CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
March 20th 2020 Los Angeles, California, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Mar 10th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
9
1
351
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
Mar 8th 2017, 10:21pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2017
Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
2017 Results - Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 8th 2017, 10:21pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Donte McDaniel
10.90a
SR
(.6)
Fresno Pacific
2.
Fr
Lawrence Cairo
11.02a
(.6)
Fresno Pacific
3.
So
Austin Warrington
11.04a
SR
(1.0)
La Verne
4.
Sharieff Reed
11.05a
(.6)
Unattached
5.
Fr
Cameron James
11.09a
PR
(1.0)
California Lutheran
6.
Jr
Faraaz Rashidi
11.12a
PR
(.6)
Pomona-Pitzer
7.
So
James Rincon
11.14a
PR
(.6)
Santa Monica
8.
So
Tyler Luis
11.15a
(.6)
CS San Marcos
9.
So
Manuel Delatorre
11.16a
(.6)
Glendale (CA)
10.
Sr
Kyle Dalton
11.16a
(1.0)
Occidental
11.
Fr
Jason Mesa
11.23a
PR
(1.0)
Ventura
12.
Fr
Wendell O'Brien
11.24a
PR
(1.0)
California Lutheran
13.
So
Dante Jonhson
11.25a
(.6)
Glendale (CA)
14.
Fr
Tyler Webb
11.29a
(1.3)
Occidental
15.
Fr
Cameron Hooper
11.31a
(1.0)
West LA
16.
Fr
Terrence Robinson
11.34a
PR
La Verne
17.
So
Joseph Banks
11.36a
PR
(1.3)
West LA
18.
So
Bryce Johnson
11.37a
(1.0)
CS San Marcos
19.
Fr
Drew Sides
11.38a
PR
(1.3)
Santa Monica
20.
Fr
Austin Fischer
11.39a
(.6)
Saddleback
20.
So
Eduardo Barrera-Valdovinos
11.39a
(1.0)
La Verne
22.
Fr
Michael Evans
11.39a
(1.3)
West LA
23.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
11.44a
(1.0)
CS San Marcos
24.
So
Christian Yaotani
11.44a
(1.0)
Biola
25.
Fr
Matthew Aldana
11.47a
(1.3)
Glendale (CA)
26.
Fr
Thomas Resasco
11.47a
(1.0)
Cuyamaca
27.
Fr
Adrian Pioquinto
11.52a
(1.0)
Saddleback
28.
Fr
Ozima Ogole
11.53a
PR
(.3)
Santa Monica
29.
Fr
Devin Collins
11.55a
PR
(.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
30.
Fr
Michael Escobar
11.57a
(.6)
Cuesta
31.
Fr
Hunter Powers
11.57a
PR
(1.0)
La Verne
32.
So
Kylon Lincoln
11.60a
PR
(1.3)
West LA
33.
Fr
Cory Phillips
11.60a
PR
(.6)
California Lutheran
34.
Fr
Andres Castro
11.62a
PR
(.6)
Santa Barbara City C...
35.
Fr
Delon Buncio
11.63a
PR
(1.3)
College of the Canyons
36.
Fr
Slade Cavallaro
11.66a
PR
(.6)
College of the Canyons
37.
Fr
David Moreno
11.69a
College of the Canyons
38.
James Maturan
11.69a
Falcons ELITE
39.
So
Kyle Ambat
11.73a
(1.3)
La Verne
40.
Fr
Christian VanBeek
11.74a
Biola
41.
Fr
Zachaey Morson
11.75a
PR
(1.3)
Allan Hancock
42.
Jr
Neil Chan
11.75a
(.6)
Pomona-Pitzer
43.
Fr
Matthew Leong
11.79a
(.6)
California Lutheran
44.
Fr
Marcos Vergara
11.82a
(1.3)
Pasadena City College
45.
So
Peter Lee
11.86a
PR
(.6)
California Lutheran
46.
Fr
Vincent Blanco
11.86a
PR
(1.5)
Marymount College
47.
Fr
Corry Williams
11.88a
PR
Biola
48.
Fr
Brandon Menefield
11.88a
PR
(1.5)
College of the Canyons
49.
Fr
Nick Maldonado
11.89a
(.6)
Cuesta
50.
Fr
Cedric Gregg
11.89a
PR
(.3)
Santa Monica
51.
Fr
Sean Benson
11.90a
PR
(.6)
Santa Monica
52.
James Berkley
11.91a
(.6)
Unattached
53.
Fr
Robert Linares-Campos
11.92a
(1.5)
Glendale (CA)
54.
So
Moss Hardman
11.97a
Occidental
55.
So
Zachary Larson
12.00a
PR
(1.5)
College of the Canyons
56.
Fr
Nate Tulloch
12.06a
PR
(1.3)
Allan Hancock
57.
Fr
Benjamin Kamara
12.07a
PR
(1.3)
Santa Monica
58.
Fr
William Goforth
12.12a
PR
(.6)
Husson
59.
Fr
Jayden Dillard
12.14a
(1.5)
West LA
60.
So
Leo Connelly
12.18a
(1.3)
Occidental
61.
David Purcell
12.19a
(.6)
Lancer Track Club
62.
Fr
Takuto Wada
12.21a
(1.3)
Occidental
63.
So
Nick Young
12.22a
PR
(.6)
Husson
64.
So
Edward Miner
12.24a
PR
(1.3)
Husson
65.
Fr
Micah Hickerson
12.31a
PR
(.6)
Biola
66.
So
Dustin Wood
12.32a
SR
(1.3)
Husson
67.
Fr
Elijah Jones
12.35a
PR
(1.3)
West LA
68.
Fr
Andres Lemus
12.46a
PR
(1.5)
La Verne
69.
Fr
Damien Berube
12.49a
(1.3)
California Tech
70.
Fr
Craig Rogers
12.62a
PR
(1.5)
Whittier
71.
Fr
Sean Backer
12.74a
PR
(1.5)
La Verne
72.
Fr
Ivan Albarran
12.92a
(1.3)
Pasadena City College
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Michael Taylor
47.63a
PR
Fresno Pacific
2.
So
Tristan Griffith
47.82a
SR
Ventura
3.
So
Nicholas Van Vliet
48.62a
Saddleback
4.
Fr
Leo Lambert
48.93a
PR
College of the Canyons
5.
So
Devyn Deckard
48.97a
PR
Santa Monica
6.
Fr
Armon Plummer
49.81a
PR
Fresno Pacific
7.
Fr
Dallas Knapp
50.05a
PR
California Lutheran
8.
So
Brennan Doyle
50.24a
PR
Pasadena City College
9.
So
Chris Uzoma
50.25a
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Fr
Christopher Atangana
50.26a
Glendale (CA)
11.
Jr
Scott Hickam
50.26a
Fresno Pacific
12.
Fr
Omar Carranza
50.39a
PR
Santa Monica
13.
Fr
Christian Brodnax
50.42a
PR
California Lutheran
14.
Fr
Kiyaam Cooksey
50.54a
PR
West LA
15.
Fr
Terrence Robinson
50.73a
PR
La Verne
16.
Fr
Victor Becerra
50.83a
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
So
Josh Suri
50.86a
Saddleback
18.
Sr
Jesus Payan
50.88a
SR
La Verne
19.
So
Aditya Lal
50.91a
SR
Biola
20.
So
Caldwell Biddle
50.95a
PR
Occidental
21.
So
Cal Neikirk
51.00a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
22.
So
Lucas Parviainen
51.07a
SR
Bakersfield (JC)
23.
Fr
Cahlil Hooper
51.08a
West LA
24.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
51.10a
PR
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Alexander Johnson
51.13a
PR
West LA
26.
Fr
Isaiah Batis
51.14a
PR
Ventura
27.
Fr
Gentore Sasaki
51.23a
PR
Santa Monica
28.
Fr
David Garcia
51.40a
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
29.
Jr
Ethan Vu
51.42a
PR
Occidental
30.
Fr
Carl Chavannes
51.55a
Cal Poly Pomona
31.
So
Brian Marcus
51.70a
SR
Biola
32.
Sr
Trevor Litwin
51.73a
PR
Occidental
33.
Fr
Max Carmona
51.77a
Ventura
34.
Fr
Jesse Cai
51.89a
PR
California Tech
35.
Fr
Patrick Cornwell
52.02a
PR
La Verne
36.
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
52.26a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
37.
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
52.26a
Cal Poly Pomona
38.
Fr
David Moreno
52.47a
PR
College of the Canyons
39.
Fr
Blake Beeler
52.62a
PR
College of the Canyons
40.
Fr
Arnie Quintanilla
52.84a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
41.
So
Aaron Stamper
53.07a
PR
Providence Christian
42.
Fr
Marcel Sylvester
53.30a
PR
College of the Canyons
43.
So
Nick Young
53.33a
SR
Husson
44.
So
Rowdy Freeland
53.37a
PR
Occidental
45.
Fr
Lucas White Moon
53.42a
Pomona-Pitzer
46.
So
Javier Beswick-Scott
53.56a
SR
Providence Christian
47.
Fr
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
53.58a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
So
Nathan Bradley
53.68a
PR
La Verne
49.
Fr
Malik Young
53.77a
PR
West LA
50.
So
Jeffrey Ouk
53.79a
SR
La Verne
51.
Fr
Brandon Menefield
54.03a
College of the Canyons
52.
Fr
Justin Smith
54.04a
Pasadena City College
53.
Fr
Xavier Nelson-Rowntree
54.04a
PR
Occidental
54.
Jr
Trevor Welch
54.29a
SR
La Verne
55.
Fr
Nathaniel Belden
54.44a
PR
Biola
56.
Rza Stewart
55.31a
Unattached
57.
So
William Richard
55.41a
PR
Husson
58.
Fr
Gustavo Zambrano
55.62a
PR
Santa Monica
59.
So
Christopher Campbell
55.89a
PR
Biola
60.
Fr
Nick Maldonado
55.97a
PR
Cuesta
61.
Fr
Jorge Mejia
56.81a
Marymount College
62.
Fr
Louis Eusebi
56.89a
PR
College of the Canyons
63.
Jr
Alex Bourzutschky
56.89a
SR
California Tech
64.
So
Tye Fletcher
56.97a
SR
West LA
65.
Sr
Mark Wolohan
57.88a
PR
Occidental
66.
Sr
Daniel Romero
57.92a
PR
La Verne
67.
Fr
Babatunde Awe
58.94a
PR
California Lutheran
68.
Fr
Alex Lettenberger
58.98a
PR
California Tech
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Paul Messana
1:52.08a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
2.
Nicholas Thornton
1:52.87a
Unattached
3.
So
Michael Dondalski
1:53.12a
PR
Mt SAC
4.
Sr
Justin Washington
1:53.16a
SR
CS San Marcos
5.
Marrico Greenhowe
1:53.17a
Track West
6.
Simon Paige
1:53.37a
Unattached
7.
So
Eduardo Orozco
1:53.77a
PR
Hartnell
8.
So
Jhamani Long
1:53.78a
PR
Cerritos
9.
Javier Ubaldo
1:53.85a
Unattached
10.
Nick Famolaro
1:53.97a
Unattached
11.
Jr
Timmy Kahovec
1:54.39a
PR
California Lutheran
12.
So
Jahleel Norwood
1:54.43a
PR
Mt SAC
13.
Chriss Grimble
1:54.51a
Unattached
14.
Antonio Moralez
1:55.06a
Unattached
15.
Robert Blackwell
1:55.20a
Cal Coast Track Club
16.
So
Isaiah Thomas
1:55.49a
PR
Cuyamaca
17.
Jr
Nicholas Vucovich
1:55.50a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
18.
Fr
Nolan Ridgeway
1:55.82a
PR
Redlands
19.
Jr
Daniel Guerrero
1:55.94a
Fresno Pacific
20.
Sr
Darian Ignatius
1:55.96a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
21.
Owen Ljung
1:56.15a
Elevation Track Club
22.
Fr
Max Denning
1:56.34a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
23.
Jr
Gabe Elliot
1:56.46a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
24.
So
Brody Barkan
1:57.01a
SR
Occidental
25.
So
Dejon Jospeh
1:57.32a
SR
American River
26.
Jr
Anthony Avila
1:57.70a
SR
Cal Baptist
27.
Fr
Jalen Jenkins
1:58.16a
West LA
28.
So
Francisco Erazo
1:58.19a
PR
Ventura
29.
So
Tochukwe Eze
1:58.38a
PR
College of the Canyons
30.
Angelo Cervantes
1:58.46a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Alec Woodson
1:58.56a
PR
American River
32.
So
Dennis Messmer
1:58.69a
SR
Cal Baptist
33.
Jr
John Nichols
1:58.72a
PR
Redlands
34.
Sr
Alejandro Chavez
1:58.85a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
35.
So
Benjamin Casey
1:59.15a
Redlands
36.
Fr
Kellen Browning
1:59.22a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
37.
So
Aditya Lal
1:59.24a
SR
Biola
38.
Fr
Ivan Oseguera
1:59.38a
PR
Mt SAC
39.
Fr
Ralph Mendoza
1:59.47a
PR
Mt SAC
40.
So
Travis Larson
1:59.52a
PR
College of the Canyons
41.
Fr
Alejandro Ambriz
1:59.53a
PR
Ventura
42.
Fr
Clay Green
1:59.65a
PR
Cerritos
43.
Sr
Alonzo Washington
2:00.16a
SR
Redlands
44.
So
Matt Sangria
2:00.21a
American River
45.
Fr
Adam Alnazer
2:00.33a
PR
Hartnell
46.
So
Josh Bell
2:00.49a
PR
La Verne
47.
Jr
Josh Zavala
2:00.55a
Fresno Pacific
48.
Fr
Cristhian MacIas
2:00.77a
PR
Cerritos
49.
So
Oliver Killeen
2:00.77a
PR
Occidental
50.
Fr
Rommell Pennell
2:00.78a
PR
West LA
51.
Jr
Jacob Concha
2:00.91a
San Bernardino Valley
52.
Fr
Tommy Alford
2:00.96a
PR
California Tech
53.
So
Frank Chavez
2:01.41a
PR
Ventura
54.
Fr
Tiger Lu
2:01.50a
PR
California Tech
55.
So
Chris Casarrubia
2:01.55a
PR
Glendale (CA)
56.
So
Eric Gofen
2:01.55a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
57.
So
James Penn
2:01.94a
PR
Cerritos
58.
Fr
Getzemani Diaz
2:02.00a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
59.
Fr
Henry Friederichs
2:02.04a
PR
California Lutheran
60.
Fr
Ahmad Elzaiat
2:02.24a
PR
Glendale (CA)
61.
So
Ronaldo Flores
2:02.25a
PR
Ventura
62.
So
Hasani Barrett
2:02.38a
PR
West LA
63.
So
Willie Jenkins
2:02.60a
PR
Long Beach City
64.
Eamon Smythe
2:02.70a
Unattached
65.
Sr
Miguel Miguel
2:02.81a
PR
California Lutheran
66.
Fr
Martin McCall
2:02.86a
PR
College of the Canyons
67.
So
Joey Najjar
2:02.93a
PR
Occidental
68.
So
Andrew Kargol
2:03.04a
PR
Redlands
69.
Nelson Lopez
2:03.12a
Unattached
70.
So
Jesus Mata
2:03.77a
Cerritos
71.
Fr
Cameron Finley
2:03.89a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
72.
So
Karsten Rentner
2:03.96a
Redlands
73.
Fr
Eyosias Hailu
2:04.15a
PR
Santa Monica
74.
Fr
Mario Pulido
2:05.06a
PR
Cerritos
75.
Fr
Marcos Cuaya Gallardo
2:05.24a
PR
Mt SAC
76.
Cameron Smith-Ray
2:05.47a
Unattached
77.
Fr
Jordan Shinn
2:05.67a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
78.
-
Jeremy Dvorak
2:05.86a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
79.
drew daniels
2:06.25a
Track West
80.
Esteven Zarazua
2:06.50a
Unattached
81.
So
Angel Parga
2:06.74a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
82.
Fr
Daniel Klain
2:07.04a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
83.
David Kunselman
2:08.16a
Unattached
84.
Jose Aispuro
2:10.35a
Unattached
85.
Fr
Isaac Dominguez
2:10.85a
PR
Mt SAC
86.
Fr
Sebastian Salazar
2:13.75a
PR
Occidental
87.
Fr
Jorge Mejia
2:13.82a
PR
Marymount College
88.
Chris Aguillar
2:13.98a
Elevation Track Club
89.
So
Alex Hoskins
2:20.53a
PR
Long Beach City
90.
Fr
Isaac McKenzie
2:26.99a
PR
Long Beach City
Sr
Nicholas Mannino
DNF
Cal Poly Pomona
Bobby Elsinger
DNF
ARC Racing Project
Fr
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
DNF
Cal Poly Pomona
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
DNF
Cal Poly Pomona
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Terrence Luevano
3:51.67a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Aaron Potts
3:52.87a
SR
Azusa Pacific
3.
Barron Maizland
3:53.11a
Cal Coast Track Club
4.
David Abraham
3:53.65a
Unattached
5.
Anthony Lozano
3:54.65a
Unattached
6.
So
Jean Baptiste Tooley
3:55.70a
SR
Santa Clara
7.
Jr
Mirco Zenzen
3:56.21a
PR
Cal Baptist
8.
Andrew Daedler
3:56.30a
Unattached
9.
So
Branden Estrada
3:56.60a
Loyola Marymount
10.
Jr
Chris Lessard
3:57.09a
PR
CS East Bay
11.
So
Edgar Bonilla
3:57.45a
PR
Hartnell
12.
Andy Ehrenberg
3:57.64a
Unattached
13.
-
Ethan Serpa
3:57.75a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
14.
So
Ross Corey
3:57.84a
PR
Santa Clara
15.
Michael McCabe
3:58.28a
Unattached
16.
Sr
Jefferey Stalun
3:58.88a
SR
Santa Clara
17.
Jr
Christopher Fredlund
3:58.89a
SR
Loyola Marymount
18.
So
Alejandro Ambrossio
3:58.93a
PR
Glendale (CA)
19.
Richard Zarazua
3:59.28a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Nicholas Borowsky
4:00.46a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
21.
Sr
Ismael Guzman
4:00.53a
Fresno Pacific
22.
Adam Grimmitt
4:00.94a
Unattached
23.
Sr
Brynn Sargent
4:01.04a
PR
Santa Clara
24.
Fr
Abraxaz Sanchez
4:01.10a
PR
Cerritos
25.
Fr
Hunter Filenic
4:01.67a
PR
Mt SAC
26.
So
Peter Davis
4:02.24a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
27.
-
Brandon Cook
4:02.92a
PR
La Verne
28.
Fr
Brennan Lagerstrom
4:03.22a
PR
Santa Clara
29.
Joel Gonzalez
4:03.51a
Unattached
30.
So
Ross Walker
4:03.73a
American River
31.
Fr
Matthew Stein
4:04.63a
PR
Loyola Marymount
32.
So
Gary Austin
4:05.06a
College of the Sequo...
33.
Fr
Wilson Ives
4:05.13a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
34.
Fr
Casey Cruz
4:05.42a
CS San Marcos
35.
Fr
Paulo Vazquez
4:05.69a
Glendale (CA)
36.
So
Adam Gonzalez-Angulo
4:05.78a
College of the Sequo...
37.
Kyle Rossman
4:05.90a
Unattached
38.
Joshua Carlos
4:06.14a
Falcons ELITE
39.
Sr
Ryan Phillips
4:06.45a
SR
Fresno Pacific
40.
So
Isaiah Thomas
4:06.73a
PR
Cuyamaca
41.
Sr
Abhinav Nagpal
4:06.75a
SR
Redlands
42.
Fr
Shea Vavra
4:06.87a
CS San Marcos
43.
So
Ronen Skarsten
4:07.18a
PR
Saddleback
44.
Ethan Ronk
4:07.91a
Unattached
45.
Jason Duarte
4:08.37a
Unattached
46.
Jr
Sean Unger
4:08.38a
PR
Redlands
47.
Fr
Ian McConnell
4:08.51a
PR
Occidental
48.
So
Sergio Coronel
4:08.71a
PR
Hartnell
49.
Jr
James Atwell
4:08.78a
PR
Cal Baptist
50.
Jr
Tim Wilson
4:09.17a
SR
Biola
51.
Fr
Nathan Stringham
4:09.50a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
52.
Fr
Simon Ricci
4:09.58a
PR
California Tech
53.
Sr
Adam Hathaway
4:09.76a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
54.
Sr
Miles Anderson
4:09.91a
SR
Occidental
55.
Jr
David Galindo
4:09.96a
PR
Redlands
56.
Sr
Erik Chazin
4:10.07a
PR
Redlands
57.
Fr
Jacob Niles
4:11.14a
PR
Hartnell
58.
Jr
Nicolas Wells
4:11.33a
Loyola Marymount
59.
Fr
Marcus Avila
4:11.38a
Loyola Marymount
60.
Fr
Tom Englebert
4:13.03a
PR
Occidental
61.
Fr
Joe Carranza
4:13.43a
Fresno Pacific
62.
11
Nathaniel Garner
4:13.50a
PR
Newbury Park
63.
So
Xavier Gaulman
4:14.05a
SR
American River
64.
Fr
Hector Hernandez
4:14.56a
San Bernardino Valley
65.
Fr
Tanner Moore
4:14.76a
PR
California Tech
66.
So
Ben Davis
4:14.95a
Loyola Marymount
67.
So
Francisco Erazo
4:14.95a
Ventura
68.
Javier Ubaldo
4:15.57a
Unattached
69.
So
Jose Tamayo
4:16.07a
PR
Ventura
70.
Jace Aschbrenner
4:16.36a
Unattached
71.
So
Jacob Ogawa
4:16.50a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
72.
Sr
Daniel Tustin
4:16.88a
PR
California Lutheran
73.
Fr
Riley Kicker
4:18.13a
PR
Occidental
74.
Fr
Danny Vazquez
4:18.36a
Glendale (CA)
74.
Jr
Galen Fritz
4:18.36a
SR
American River
76.
Fr
Ivan Oseguera
4:18.39a
Mt SAC
77.
Jr
Derrick Unger
4:18.85a
College of the Sequo...
78.
Fr
Enrique Campos
4:18.96a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
79.
Fr
Ralph Mendoza
4:19.12a
PR
Mt SAC
80.
Connor Keep
4:19.26a
Unattached
81.
Fr
Alberto Vazquez
4:19.29a
Glendale (CA)
82.
Sr
Tanner Olsen
4:19.81a
PR
Whittier
83.
Fr
Adrian Solis
4:19.90a
College of the Sequo...
84.
Fr
Sam Sjoberg
4:20.21a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
85.
Fr
Shane Brouwer
4:20.24a
Santa Monica
86.
Jr
Mat Holton
4:20.31a
SR
Loyola Marymount
87.
So
Ronaldo Flores
4:20.87a
Ventura
88.
Fr
Marcos Cuaya Gallardo
4:21.60a
PR
Mt SAC
89.
Jr
Brandon Berz
4:22.17a
Biola
90.
Fr
Alejandro Ambriz
4:22.51a
PR
Ventura
91.
So
Eric Constante
4:22.64a
CS San Marcos
92.
Fr
Nick Fowler
4:22.83a
American River
93.
Jr
JT Turek
4:23.72a
PR
La Verne
94.
Joey Barnett
4:24.07a
Unattached
95.
Sr
David Garcia
4:24.50a
PR
Redlands
96.
So
Rogelio Luviano
4:25.03a
College of the Sequo...
97.
So
Christopher Galvez
4:25.37a
Glendale (CA)
98.
So
Jahleel Norwood
4:25.60a
Mt SAC
99.
Fr
Ulisses Cruz
4:25.94a
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
100.
Fr
Tyler Tvelia
4:27.07a
PR
California Lutheran
101.
So
Xavier Chavez
4:27.99a
Fullerton (JC)
102.
Fr
Jose Villarreal
4:28.18a
PR
West LA
103.
So
Manuel Rojas
4:30.57a
College of the Sequo...
104.
So
Ethan Sheatz
4:31.08a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
105.
Fr
David Fager
4:31.25a
PR
California Tech
106.
Fr
Benedict Carlson
4:31.53a
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
107.
-
Brian Gaul
4:32.57a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
108.
-
Shane Messner
4:33.67a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
109.
So
Michael Hashe
4:35.79a
PR
California Tech
110.
Arnulfo Basave Jr
4:36.69a
Unattached
111.
Fr
Kevin Eghbali
4:37.04a
PR
Santa Monica
112.
Fr
Heriberto Garcia
4:37.48a
PR
Glendale (CA)
113.
Fr
Omar Arroyo
4:38.12a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
114.
Mitchell Pfeiffer
4:38.99a
Unattached
115.
So
Kyle Yano
4:39.06a
Redlands
116.
So
Ryan Hoffman
4:39.39a
PR
La Verne
117.
Jr
Chris Haack
4:41.32a
PR
California Tech
118.
So
Frank Chavez
4:42.04a
Ventura
119.
Jr
Gene Vaughan
4:45.62a
PR
California Tech
120.
Fr
Adrian Moreno
4:46.01a
PR
West LA
121.
So
Michael Note
4:48.74a
PR
Soka U. of America
122.
Fr
Aaron Franklin
4:50.49a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
123.
So
Derek Hawes
5:09.43a
SR
Husson
124.
Fr
Evan Bonnand
5:19.92a
Fullerton (JC)
125.
Fr
Connor Richter
5:24.33a
PR
California Lutheran
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jack Polerecky
14:21.26a
PR
Loyola Marymount
2.
Sr
Mark Huizar
14:24.33a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Fr
Robert Santoyo
14:26.31a
PR
Army
4.
Matthew Crowe
14:26.66a
Track Club LA
5.
So
Andy Reischling
14:29.25a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
6.
Nicholas Spector
14:32.51a
West Valley Track Club
7.
Anthony Solis
14:36.91a
rabbit/Cal Coast TC
8.
-
Will Cross
14:37.36a
PR
La Verne
9.
Jr
John Valeri
14:37.80a
PR
Army
10.
Fr
Benjamin Petrella
14:38.94a
PR
Army
11.
Fr
Thomas D'Anieri
14:40.63a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12.
Sr
Jesse Joseph
14:40.96a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
13.
Juan Paredes
14:41.27a
Cal Coast Track Club
14.
Sr
Brandon Ferguson
14:41.79a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Sr
Joshua Sealand
14:43.39a
SR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
16.
Vahagn Isayan
14:43.77a
Unattached
17.
So
Shane Thompson
14:44.91a
PR
Glendale (CA)
18.
So
William Ernst
14:45.43a
PR
Cal Baptist
19.
Jr
Justin Carrancho
14:48.45a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
20.
So
Jordan McLennan
14:49.27a
PR
Loyola Marymount
21.
Omar Gonzalez
14:50.95a
Empire Elite
22.
Nick Karwoski
14:52.04a
Unattached
23.
Jr
Ruben Dominguez
14:52.07a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
James Pedrotti
14:52.10a
Thundercocks TC
25.
-
Eric Sindel
14:52.86a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
26.
So
Cesar Patino
14:54.18a
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
27.
Fr
Pedro Cruz
14:54.44a
PR
CS East Bay
28.
So
Ryan Thompson
14:54.75a
PR
Biola
29.
So
Joseph Gonzalez
14:54.78a
PR
CS San Marcos
30.
So
Danny Dominguez
14:55.17a
PR
Orange Coast
31.
So
Jordan Bramblett
14:55.79a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
32.
So
Michael Lowrie
14:57.30a
PR
Cal Baptist
33.
So
Jorge Sanchez
14:57.65a
PR
Hartnell
34.
So
Sean McDermott
14:57.66a
SR
Cuesta
35.
So
Julian Sandoval
14:58.42a
SR
Whittier
36.
Fr
Jack Davidson
14:59.27a
PR
Santa Clara
37.
Leandro Santillan
14:59.66a
Unattached
38.
Sr
Ryan Greenough
15:00.00a
PR
Santa Clara
39.
Sr
Kyle Lund
15:01.20a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
40.
So
Koby Pederson
15:01.28a
PR
Loyola Marymount
41.
Jr
Trevor Stangle
15:02.96a
PR
Cuesta
42.
Jr
Connor Nolen
15:03.91a
SR
Fresno Pacific
43.
So
Jayden Emerson
15:04.21a
PR
Cal Baptist
44.
So
Alejandro Ambrossio
15:04.22a
PR
Glendale (CA)
45.
Jr
Jeremy Porter
15:04.25a
PR
Azusa Pacific
46.
Corey Purcella
15:05.87a
Unattached
47.
So
Alex Torres
15:06.50a
PR
Fresno Pacific
48.
Sr
Grant Lapovich
15:06.59a
SR
Loyola Marymount
49.
So
Daniel Hill
15:06.87a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
50.
Sr
Nico Banks
15:07.06a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
51.
Fr
Raymond Lopez
15:08.19a
PR
Glendale (CA)
52.
So
Hector Peralta
15:08.41a
PR
Mt SAC
53.
Terence Galasso
15:08.89a
ARC Racing Project
54.
So
Devon Reed
15:09.51a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
55.
Fermin Villagran
15:10.11a
Apt. A
56.
Jr
Cody Drisko
15:10.36a
SR
Azusa Pacific
57.
So
Colin Mulligan
15:10.64a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
58.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
15:10.99a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
59.
Fr
Manuel Fernandez
15:12.62a
PR
Mt SAC
60.
Jr
Austin Sankaran
15:12.77a
SR
Occidental
61.
Sr
Joey Berriatua
15:13.10a
Santa Clara
62.
-
Anthony Palazzo
15:14.49a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
63.
So
Ben Iten
15:15.26a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
64.
So
Cody Salter
15:16.38a
SR
Mt SAC
65.
Sr
Charles Watson
15:17.15a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
66.
So
Edgar Bonilla
15:17.17a
PR
Hartnell
67.
Fr
Aaron Brumbaugh
15:18.21a
Santa Clara
68.
Fr
Cesar Bermudez
15:18.55a
PR
Mt SAC
69.
Jr
Ken Kipkorir
15:19.32a
SR
Cal Baptist
70.
So
Oscar Mora
15:19.99a
PR
Hartnell
71.
So
Hassen (Ozzie) Hassen
15:20.03a
SR
American River
72.
Fr
Adrian Diaz
15:23.35a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
73.
Fr
Thomas Backman
15:24.19a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
74.
Fr
Jeronimo Brito
15:24.47a
PR
Vanguard
75.
So
Andrew Martinez
15:25.35a
PR
Hartnell
76.
Fr
Patrick Olson
15:27.02a
PR
Hartnell
77.
So
Evan Misuraca
15:28.12a
SR
Santa Clara
78.
Fr
Benjamin Gonzalez
15:28.43a
PR
Mt SAC
79.
Fr
Jesse Ramirez
15:29.08a
PR
Mt SAC
80.
Fr
Evan Askar
15:29.23a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
81.
So
Alex Ramirez
15:29.49a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
82.
So
Nicholas Medina
15:31.04a
SR
Mt SAC
83.
Tyler Hodges
15:31.67a
Thundercocks TC
84.
Fr
Robert Marin
15:33.30a
PR
Cuyamaca
85.
Bradley Apodaca
15:34.01a
Unattached
86.
So
Galyn Nash
15:34.67a
SR
Orange Coast
87.
So
Joey Rodgers
15:35.51a
PR
Loyola Marymount
88.
So
Michael Dondalski
15:36.83a
PR
Mt SAC
89.
So
Wilder Boyden
15:37.09a
Santa Clara
90.
Fr
Thomas Robertson
15:37.82a
PR
Occidental
91.
So
Kiernan Elam
15:37.89a
PR
Cuyamaca
92.
So
David Hughes
15:38.32a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
93.
Jr
Harry Loasby
15:39.56a
SR
Loyola Marymount
94.
So
Andrew Selevos
15:39.66a
San Francisco State
95.
Fr
Samer Alhayek
15:40.34a
PR
Mt SAC
96.
Fr
Peter Costanzo
15:40.57a
PR
Orange Coast
97.
Fr
Christian Woolfolk
15:41.24a
PR
American River
98.
Jr
Will Burschinger
15:41.88a
Santa Clara
99.
Fr
Adam Preston
15:42.00a
PR
Mt SAC
100.
Jr
Kyle Miller
15:42.73a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
101.
So
Adolfo Cruz
15:43.06a
PR
Orange Coast
102.
Fr
Dalton Douglas-Hiley
15:43.38a
PR
American River
103.
Matthew Smith
15:44.04a
Thundercocks TC
104.
So
Tristan Santos
15:44.07a
PR
Occidental
105.
Sr
Wyatt Cooper
15:44.18a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
106.
So
Carter Stripp
15:45.06a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
107.
Sr
Matt Mulligan
15:45.27a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
108.
So
Francisco Guerrero
15:45.32a
PR
Mt SAC
109.
Fr
William Howells
15:45.90a
PR
Whittier
110.
Fr
Siegel Matthew
15:46.44a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
111.
Luis Munoz
15:46.93a
Unattached
112.
So
Brian Joerger
15:47.47a
PR
Loyola Marymount
113.
So
Williams Ordaz
15:47.60a
PR
Hartnell
114.
Jr
Cody Griffith
15:48.41a
PR
Cuesta
115.
Fr
Daniel Ambriz
15:48.54a
PR
American River
116.
So
Mario Perez
15:49.34a
PR
Hartnell
117.
Sr
Osvaldo Cerda
15:49.97a
SR
Whittier
118.
So
Kevin Herrera
15:50.33a
SR
Mt SAC
119.
Fr
Phillip Dorado
15:50.46a
PR
CS San Marcos
120.
Fr
Shawn Contreras
15:50.62a
PR
Orange Coast
121.
Jr
Ryan Najera
15:50.72a
PR
Cuyamaca
122.
So
Jonah Ross
15:51.18a
SR
Cal Baptist
123.
Jr
Nate LeTavec
15:51.36a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
124.
Fr
Johnathan Saldana
15:52.09a
PR
Hartnell
125.
So
Marcelo Arcos
15:52.82a
PR
La Verne
126.
Fr
Joe Carranza
15:53.31a
PR
Fresno Pacific
127.
So
Angel Escobar
15:53.59a
SR
Azusa Pacific
128.
Fr
Jonathan Matson
15:54.12a
PR
Fresno Pacific
129.
Jr
Brian Aguierre
15:54.22a
PR
Saddleback
130.
So
Joe Shanahan
15:54.96a
SR
American River
131.
Justin Dickman
15:55.21a
Playmakers New Balance
132.
Jr
Andrew Jack
15:55.33a
PR
Occidental
133.
-
Brian Hicks
15:55.51a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
134.
Fr
Nikhil Poole
15:55.89a
PR
California Tech
135.
Fr
Kevin Lehr
15:55.91a
PR
CS San Marcos
136.
Patrick Bruce
15:56.30a
Thundercocks TC
137.
Jr
Jonathan Estrada
15:56.39a
San Francisco State
138.
Jr
Fernando Bolanos
15:57.94a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
139.
Fr
Gerardo Salazar
15:58.02a
PR
Long Beach City
140.
Fr
Christopher Guerra
15:58.24a
PR
Mt SAC
141.
Sr
JD Kiefer
15:58.90a
Pomona-Pitzer
142.
Fr
Phillip Thomas
15:59.77a
PR
Glendale (CA)
143.
-
Lincoln Colby
16:00.45a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
144.
Fr
Waqas Amin
16:01.58a
PR
Mt SAC
145.
Jr
Bismarck Kipkilach
16:01.87a
PR
Cal Baptist
146.
Fr
Christian Aldape
16:02.77a
PR
Hartnell
147.
So
Donovan Strevell
16:03.34a
PR
Mt SAC
148.
Jr
Andrew Petersen
16:03.52a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
149.
Mitch Manis
16:04.09a
Unattached
150.
Fr
Charles Johnson
16:05.08a
PR
Mt SAC
151.
Fr
Sam Blazes
16:05.78a
PR
California Tech
152.
Fr
Marcelo Ramirez
16:05.84a
PR
Pasadena City College
153.
Fr
Rigoberto Baza Carillo
16:06.13a
PR
California Lutheran
154.
So
Jake Higdon
16:06.56a
PR
College of the Canyons
155.
So
Michael Miller
16:07.36a
PR
California Lutheran
156.
Sr
Dan McCabe
16:07.96a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
157.
Sr
Aaron Sugimoto
16:08.09a
SR
Occidental
158.
Jr
Eric Bravo
16:08.15a
PR
Pasadena City College
159.
Fr
Nico Hays
16:09.16a
PR
Santa Monica
160.
-
Matthew Busse
16:09.27a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
161.
Fr
Jacob Franco
16:09.69a
Bakersfield (JC)
162.
Fr
Cam Goldstone
16:10.07a
PR
Cuesta
163.
Fr
Hunter Filenic
16:12.20a
PR
Mt SAC
164.
Fr
Kurt Hake
16:12.31a
PR
Azusa Pacific
165.
Fr
John Hernandez
16:12.90a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
166.
Fr
Luis Gonzalez
16:13.35a
PR
College of the Sequo...
167.
So
Louis Leon
16:13.71a
PR
Hartnell
168.
Fr
Julian Serrano
16:14.34a
PR
Mt SAC
169.
So
Matt Psaltakis
16:14.54a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
170.
Fr
Jaime Garcia
16:14.64a
PR
Hartnell
171.
Fr
Michael Caballero
16:14.78a
PR
Occidental
172.
So
Christian Duran
16:15.47a
SR
Mt SAC
173.
Fr
Noel Echeverria
16:15.74a
PR
Mt SAC
174.
Fr
Ryan Tobin
16:16.33a
PR
Mt SAC
175.
Jr
Matt Parker
16:17.20a
PR
Occidental
176.
Christopher Pinelo
16:20.80a
Unattached
177.
Richard Ramirez
16:21.87a
Top Speed Running
178.
Fr
Joey Dalton
16:22.24a
PR
Mt SAC
179.
Jr
Jorge Gomez
16:22.25a
SR
Cuyamaca
180.
Fr
Marcos Campos
16:22.72a
PR
Mt SAC
181.
Fr
Oscar Ochoa
16:23.18a
PR
College of the Sequo...
182.
Fr
Josue Reyes
16:24.06a
PR
Mt SAC
183.
So
Arturo Ochoa
16:28.69a
PR
College of the Sequo...
184.
So
Erick Ayala
16:29.00a
SR
Cerritos
185.
Alex Perez
16:29.89a
Unattached
186.
So
Karl Garrison
16:30.63a
PR
Saddleback
187.
Jr
Steven Youngblood
16:30.91a
PR
Allan Hancock
188.
Fr
Victor Herrera
16:33.80a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
189.
So
Zachary Ellis
16:38.25a
PR
Marymount College
190.
So
Mauricio La Plant
16:38.89a
PR
College of the Canyons
191.
Jr
Gabriel Calove
16:39.48a
PR
Whittier
192.
So
Erubey Camacho
16:39.91a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
193.
Fr
Hector Leon
16:40.82a
PR
Orange Coast
194.
So
Xavier Chavez
16:44.01a
Fullerton (JC)
195.
Fr
Vince Chevreuil
16:45.51a
American River
196.
Eli Rosen-Duran
16:46.46a
Thundercocks TC
197.
Fr
Anthony Lopez
16:47.87a
PR
Cerritos
198.
Fr
Kibrom Elias
16:47.91a
PR
Cuyamaca
199.
Fr
Charles Perry
16:49.34a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
200.
So
Gustavo Martinez
16:50.52a
PR
Mt SAC
201.
-
Brad Williams
16:50.61a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
202.
So
Joey Hong
16:50.73a
PR
California Tech
203.
So
Ethan Heffernan
16:52.19a
SR
Occidental
204.
Sr
Antonio Rivera
16:53.28a
SR
La Verne
205.
Jr
Evan Covell
16:53.52a
SR
Westmont
206.
Jr
Zachary Sergey
16:56.76a
PR
California Lutheran
207.
Fr
Andrew Decasas
16:57.41a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
208.
Mark Morales
16:57.90a
Top Speed Running
209.
Sr
Damon Gomez
16:59.42a
PR
La Verne
210.
Jr
Ricardo Sanchez
17:01.50a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
211.
Fr
Wyatt Smith
17:03.77a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
212.
So
Josh Lopez
17:03.98a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
213.
Jr
Daniel Aguilera
17:05.45a
SR
San Bernardino Valley
214.
Fr
Pedro Gutierrez
17:06.60a
PR
Long Beach City
215.
Fr
Gustavo Catiz
17:08.28a
PR
West LA
216.
So
Taylor Leon
17:12.08a
PR
Long Beach City
217.
So
Matthew Villarreal
17:16.44a
PR
College of the Sequo...
218.
Fr
Chris Lopez
17:25.85a
Cerritos
219.
Fr
Bhairav Chidambaram
17:26.07a
PR
California Tech
220.
Fr
Leonel Ponton
17:29.75a
PR
Cerritos
221.
So
Oliver Artiga
17:43.21a
SR
Occidental
222.
So
Steven Anker
18:05.35a
Cerritos
223.
So
Zachary Solomon
18:16.46a
PR
Occidental
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justin Walker
14.64a
(.6)
Fullerton (JC)
2.
So
Cal Neikirk
14.93a
(.6)
Pomona-Pitzer
3.
So
Bryce Johnson
15.02a
(.6)
CS San Marcos
4.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
15.36a
(.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Aaron Cheeks
15.39a
(.6)
Cuesta
6.
Fr
Zachary Lewis
15.79a
PR
(1.3)
Cuyamaca
7.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
15.80a
PR
(.6)
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Fr
Neron Palmer
16.32a
(1.3)
Glendale (CA)
9.
Fr
Craig Rogers
16.35a
PR
(1.3)
Whittier
10.
So
Zachary Larson
16.43a
PR
(1.3)
College of the Canyons
11.
Fr
Corry Williams
16.68a
PR
(.6)
Biola
12.
So
Nathan Bradley
16.77a
PR
(1.3)
La Verne
13.
Fr
Micah Hickerson
16.80a
PR
(.6)
Biola
14.
So
John Pease
16.90a
(.4)
Saddleback
15.
So
Carnell Lewis
17.12a
PR
(.6)
Santa Monica
16.
Fr
Brandon Tong
17.15a
(.6)
Pasadena City College
17.
Fr
Malik Young
17.41a
(.6)
West LA
18.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
17.54a
PR
(.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Fr
Drew Sides
18.12a
(.6)
Santa Monica
20.
So
Francesco Wright
18.38a
PR
(.4)
Husson
21.
Fr
Marcel Sylvester
18.48a
PR
(.4)
College of the Canyons
22.
Fr
Ashlynn Jimmerson
18.58a
(.4)
Cuyamaca
23.
Fr
Alex Charette
20.34a
PR
(.4)
Husson
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ryan Maize
9:04.66a
SR
CS San Marcos
2.
Jordan Carpenter
9:05.24a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Duncan Perillat-Amed
9:12.37a
PR
Cal Baptist
4.
Solomon Demeku
9:24.47a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Parker Head
9:25.21a
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
6.
So
Julian Degroot-Lutzn
9:34.10a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
7.
Matthew Morris
9:36.12a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Grant Stromberg
9:40.06a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Fr
Benjamin Davidson
9:40.23a
PR
Santa Clara
10.
Fr
Daniel Rosen
9:43.25a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
11.
Jr
Miles Brubacher
9:48.94a
PR
Biola
12.
So
Jake Kleist
9:50.60a
SR
Azusa Pacific
13.
Fr
Devin Scheidt
9:52.38a
American River
14.
-
Ryan Hodgens
9:52.69a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
15.
Fr
Mark Werley
10:06.20a
PR
CS San Marcos
16.
Fr
Andrew Wood
10:06.39a
PR
College of the Sequo...
17.
Fr
Garrett Noltemeyer
10:13.25a
PR
College of the Canyons
18.
Jr
Steven Youngblood
10:15.47a
PR
Allan Hancock
19.
Fr
Christian Alcala
10:16.48a
PR
Pasadena City College
20.
Fr
Jhair Torres
10:26.39a
PR
CS San Marcos
21.
Fr
Servando Aguilar
10:26.42a
PR
West LA
22.
So
Franciso Raya
10:27.58a
PR
West LA
23.
Fr
Jacob Crosson
10:30.42a
PR
College of the Canyons
24.
Jr
KamRon Perry
10:43.01a
Whittier
25.
So
Colin Adams
10:43.62a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
26.
Fr
Cristian Cucuta
10:49.81a
PR
College of the Canyons
27.
Fr
Christopher Ochoa
10:53.09a
PR
College of the Canyons
28.
Jr
Ryan Lopez
11:07.26a
PR
Cerritos
29.
Fr
Gustavo Rivera
11:53.41a
PR
West LA
30.
So
Juan Nunez
12:13.16a
SR
West LA
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.74a
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Relay Team
42.26a
Fresno Pacific
3.
Relay Team
42.89a
Glendale (CA)
4.
Relay Team
43.02a
Saddleback
5.
Relay Team
43.05a
College of the Canyons
6.
Relay Team
43.15a
Ventura
7.
Relay Team
43.48a
West LA
8.
Relay Team
46.06a
Husson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:20.15a
Santa Monica
2.
Relay Team
3:21.60a
Bakersfield (JC)
3.
Relay Team
3:22.63a
Ventura
4.
Relay Team
3:23.62a
College of the Canyons
5.
Relay Team
3:24.41a
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Relay Team
3:24.83a
Glendale (CA)
7.
Relay Team
3:27.91a
West LA
8.
Relay Team
3:30.86a
California Lutheran
9.
Relay Team
3:30.99a
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Relay Team
3:35.44a
La Verne
11.
Relay Team
3:38.93a
Santa Monica
12.
Relay Team
3:57.57a
Glendale (CA)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chris Gura
14.47m
PR
La Verne
2.
So
Tavi Kamarullah
14.29m
Saddleback
3.
So
Jeremyah Quichocho
13.90m
SR
Cuyamaca
4.
So
Diontre Harris
13.68m
SR
College of the Canyons
5.
Jr
Paul Bentz
13.62m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Jr
Reginald Reed
13.59m
Pomona-Pitzer
7.
Fr
Andrew Bell
13.45m
PR
La Verne
8.
Fr
Mason Grantz
13.22m
Bakersfield (JC)
9.
Sr
Josh Maffei
13.20m
CS San Marcos
10.
So
Edward Jones
13.19m
Santa Barbara City C...
11.
Jr
Andrew Jimenez
12.79m
Whittier
12.
Jr
Carron Prude
12.31m
PR
West LA
13.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
12.21m
Glendale (CA)
14.
So
Francisco Padilla
12.14m
Fullerton (JC)
15.
So
Jake Smith
12.05m
PR
Cuesta
16.
Fr
Cameryn Newman
12.00m
West LA
17.
Fr
Ben Wulfestieg
11.87m
Allan Hancock
18.
Fr
Tim Krasnoperov
11.13m
California Tech
19.
Fr
Matthew Pedroza
11.03m
La Verne
Fr
Evan Stork
FOUL
Cuesta
Jr
TJ Randall
FOUL
La Verne
Discus
- 2kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Chris Gura
45.78m
PR
La Verne
2.
So
Jeremyah Quichocho
43.75m
Cuyamaca
3.
Fr
Mason Grantz
41.80m
Bakersfield (JC)
4.
Jr
Paul Bentz
40.98m
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Edward Jones
40.83m
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
6.
So
Tavi Kamarullah
40.53m
SR
Saddleback
7.
Jr
Reginald Reed
39.71m
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
8.
Fr
Tim Krasnoperov
39.64m
California Tech
9.
Sr
Josh Maffei
39.04m
SR
CS San Marcos
10.
So
Joshua Spillane
38.99m
SR
Fullerton (JC)
11.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
38.59m
Glendale (CA)
12.
So
Francisco Padilla
38.14m
Fullerton (JC)
13.
Jr
TJ Randall
36.95m
La Verne
14.
Fr
Christian Ydens
36.63m
Saddleback
15.
Sr
Dylan Fredenburg
36.41m
Biola
16.
So
Diontre Harris
36.12m
College of the Canyons
17.
So
Luigi Gonzalez
36.04m
Saddleback
18.
Fr
Evan Stork
35.79m
Cuesta
19.
So
Thomas Fadden
34.03m
Cuyamaca
20.
Fr
Adam Silverman
33.81m
California Lutheran
21.
Fr
Jonathan Tovar
32.88m
PR
West LA
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Calvin Aylward
64.54m
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
2.
David Guzman
53.21m
Unattached
3.
So
Matthew Velasco
49.71m
PR
Glendale (CA)
4.
So
Hasani Barrett
48.68m
PR
West LA
5.
So
Aaron Cheeks
48.04m
Cuesta
6.
Sr
Josh Maffei
46.90m
SR
CS San Marcos
7.
Fr
Tim Stalboerger
45.85m
PR
CS San Marcos
8.
Sr
Patrick Holstrom
45.35m
CS San Marcos
9.
Fr
Evan Stork
42.68m
Cuesta
10.
Sr
Dylan Fredenburg
42.31m
Biola
11.
Sr
Jesus Payan
42.05m
La Verne
12.
So
Eric Sachs
41.61m
College of the Canyons
13.
Fr
Josh Martin
40.51m
PR
Husson
14.
So
Nathan Gallatin
40.50m
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
15.
Fr
Rodrigo Gaxiola
40.14m
PR
Santa Monica
16.
Sr
Cody Jones
39.23m
SR
California Lutheran
17.
So
Edward Jones
38.13m
Santa Barbara City C...
18.
Fr
Brett Martin
37.14m
PR
Husson
19.
Jr
Samuel Gong
36.99m
La Verne
20.
Fr
Robert Linares-Campos
35.53m
Glendale (CA)
21.
Fr
Haykaz Melkonyan
32.39m
Glendale (CA)
22.
Jr
Zane Murphy
30.11m
California Tech
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Austin DeWitz
2.01m
PR
Occidental
2.
So
Brent Dionisio
2.01m
Allan Hancock
3.
So
Jacob Bookout
1.96m
Bakersfield (JC)
4.
Fr
Marcel Sylvester
1.86m
College of the Canyons
5.
Fr
Tommy McWilliams
1.86m
PR
Saddleback
6.
So
Josh Wheeler
1.81m
PR
Husson
7.
Sr
Grant Uba
1.76m
Occidental
7.
Fr
Christian Brodnax
1.76m
California Lutheran
9.
Fr
Steven Nolasco
1.71m
PR
Ventura
10.
Fr
William Goforth
1.66m
PR
Husson
11.
Fr
Jeffrey Dizon
1.61m
California Lutheran
11.
So
William Richard
1.61m
SR
Husson
13.
Fr
Elijah Jones
1.56m
West LA
14.
Fr
Kevin Phui
1.56m
PR
Pasadena City College
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Victoria
4.55m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Fr
Michael Escobar
4.40m
PR
Cuesta
3.
So
Parker Johnson
4.25m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Jr
Paul Bentz
4.25m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Zach Greenleaf
4.25m
Occidental
6.
So
Kyle Whitaker
4.25m
Santa Barbara City C...
7.
So
Weston Lombardo
4.10m
PR
College of the Canyons
8.
So
Francesco Wright
4.10m
PR
Husson
9.
Jr
Miguel Redmond
4.10m
SR
Whittier
10.
Fr
Cian Fernandez
4.10m
Cuesta
11.
So
Zachary Larson
3.95m
SR
College of the Canyons
12.
So
Ross Mantor
3.95m
SR
West LA
13.
Jr
Andres Pulgarin
3.95m
La Verne
14.
Fr
Jose Rodriguez
3.80m
Allan Hancock
15.
Sr
Stephen Nemeth
3.80m
Occidental
16.
So
Tatsuya Fukuda
3.65m
Saddleback
17.
So
Josh Wheeler
3.50m
PR
Husson
18.
So
Aaron Cheeks
3.50m
PR
Cuesta
Zach Mead
NH
Redshirt
Jr
Garrett Hansen
NH
La Verne
Fr
Zach Coon
NH
Saddleback
Fr
Christopher Aichinger
NH
Santa Barbara City C...
Fr
Jordan Wiley
NH
California Lutheran
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Justin Walker
7.63m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
2.
Jr
Austin Collier
7.03m
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Luke Nickelson
6.62m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
6.51m
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
Fr
Keane Collins
6.48m
Occidental
6.
Fr
J'Vaughn Singleton
6.39m
SR
West LA
7.
So
Terrence Nunnery
6.38m
PR
Ventura
8.
Sr
Grant Uba
6.33m
Occidental
9.
So
Christian Yaotani
6.29m
Biola
10.
Jr
Kevin Rosales
6.26m
SR
Marymount College
11.
So
Stirling McCulloch
6.18m
PR
Santa Monica
12.
So
Dillon Brown
6.18m
PR
California Lutheran
13.
So
Chris Toribio
6.14m
Occidental
14.
So
Kylon Lincoln
6.14m
SR
West LA
15.
Fr
Kyle Gray
6.11m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Fr
Lucas White Moon
5.98m
Pomona-Pitzer
17.
Fr
Alexander Lawrence
5.85m
College of the Canyons
18.
So
Manuel Delatorre
5.58m
Glendale (CA)
So
Cameron Shinn
FOUL
Santa Barbara City C...
So
Marcus Tran
FOUL
Santa Barbara City C...
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Luke Nickelson
14.12m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Devin Collins
13.77m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Fr
Adam Connie
13.73m
PR
Cuyamaca
4.
So
Kyle Ambat
13.70m
SR
La Verne
5.
Fr
J'Vaughn Singleton
13.54m
PR
West LA
6.
Fr
Ethan Lam
13.34m
PR
Pasadena City College
7.
So
Cameron Shinn
13.26m
SR
Santa Barbara City C...
8.
Fr
Nathaniel Belden
13.25m
PR
Biola
9.
Fr
Neron Palmer
13.24m
PR
Glendale (CA)
9.
So
Austin DeWitz
13.24m
PR
Occidental
11.
Fr
Lucas White Moon
13.11m
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
12.
So
Kylon Lincoln
13.07m
West LA
13.
Fr
Alex Charette
13.03m
PR
Husson
14.
Fr
Jackson Cockrell
12.79m
PR
California Lutheran
15.
Fr
Isaiah Batis
12.62m
PR
Ventura
16.
Fr
Esteban Pineros
12.44m
PR
Glendale (CA)
17.
So
Dominic Locke
12.25m
PR
Husson
17.
Fr
Benedict Carandang
12.25m
PR
California Lutheran
So
Andrew Agyemang
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
Hammer
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Carrasco
54.52m
SR
La Verne
2.
Fr
Christian Ydens
46.91m
Saddleback
3.
Sr
Chris Gura
46.86m
La Verne
4.
Fr
Eric McArthur
46.75m
Saddleback
5.
So
Luigi Gonzalez
45.74m
Saddleback
6.
Jr
TJ Randall
44.50m
La Verne
7.
So
Jeremyah Quichocho
41.13m
Cuyamaca
8.
So
Jake Smith
40.50m
Cuesta
9.
Fr
Resse Peterson
40.06m
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
10.
Fr
Adam Silverman
39.20m
California Lutheran
11.
Fr
Evan Stork
39.03m
Cuesta
12.
Fr
Andrew Bell
38.36m
La Verne
13.
Fr
Tim Krasnoperov
38.15m
PR
California Tech
14.
So
Thomas Fadden
37.99m
Cuyamaca
15.
So
A.J. Marasco
34.03m
La Verne
16.
So
Joshua Spillane
33.65m
Fullerton (JC)
17.
So
Matthew Velasco
32.94m
Glendale (CA)
18.
So
Anthony Flores
32.22m
Ventura
19.
Sr
Josh Maffei
30.34m
SR
CS San Marcos
20.
So
Paul Charbonneau
29.54m
Occidental
Fr
Cristian Rojas
FOUL
Cuesta
So
Francisco Padilla
FOUL
Fullerton (JC)
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Paige LaBare
12.35a
PR
(.7)
Biola
2.
So
Mikala McClain
12.45a
SR
(.7)
Fresno Pacific
3.
Fr
Kyndahl Carter
12.54a
PR
(.7)
West LA
4.
Sr
Jasmine Hall
12.64a
PR
(.7)
College of the Canyons
5.
Juliet Gordy
12.67a
(.7)
Unattached
6.
Fr
Ana Cordoba
12.71a
(.8)
California Lutheran
7.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
12.75a
PR
(.8)
CS San Marcos
8.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
12.76a
(.8)
CS San Marcos
9.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
12.76a
PR
(.8)
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Fr
Leah Desjardins
12.81a
PR
(.8)
Husson
11.
Fr
Jasemine Green
12.83a
(.8)
Bakersfield (JC)
12.
Fr
Kendall Guidetti
12.85a
(.8)
California Lutheran
13.
Sr
Tiahna Gillon
12.87a
(.7)
La Verne
14.
So
Jordyn Dorsey
12.90a
SR
(.7)
West LA
15.
Fr
Carissa Kalpakjian
12.94a
(.8)
Biola
16.
Fr
Aaliyah Abdulrahmaan
13.01a
(.8)
Long Beach City
17.
Fr
Jade Griffin
13.06a
(.7)
La Verne
18.
Fr
Miranda Rodriguez
13.13a
(.8)
Ventura
19.
Fr
Emma King
13.16a
PR
(.8)
California Lutheran
20.
Fr
Nameda Skarule
13.24a
PR
(-1.1)
College of the Canyons
21.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
13.24a
(.8)
CS San Marcos
22.
So
Laura McMahon
13.28a
PR
(.8)
Ventura
23.
So
Dejahne Brown
13.31a
(-1.1)
Ventura
24.
Fr
Sarah Dearborn
13.34a
PR
(.8)
California Lutheran
25.
So
Tayler Stiverson
13.39a
(.8)
College of the Canyons
26.
Fr
Veronica Mendez
13.40a
(-1.1)
Long Beach City
27.
Sr
Onyekachi Nwabueze
13.45a
SR
(.8)
Occidental
28.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
13.47a
PR
(-1.1)
CS San Marcos
29.
Fr
Piper Lowinger
13.48a
PR
(-1.1)
Whittier
30.
So
Rachel Cockburn
13.56a
(-1.1)
Occidental
31.
Fr
Emily Sojourner
13.57a
PR
(-.1)
Biola
32.
So
Keyana Session
13.61a
(.8)
College of the Canyons
33.
So
Ariana Cooper
13.63a
PR
(.8)
College of the Canyons
34.
So
Destinee Unabia
13.63a
SR
(-1.1)
Whittier
35.
Fr
Taylor Alflen
13.65a
PR
(-.1)
Marymount College
36.
Fr
Khetsi Pratt
13.82a
(.8)
Occidental
37.
Fr
G'Khara Newkirk
13.88a
PR
(-.1)
Cuyamaca
38.
Fr
Natalie Bastagian
13.91a
(-.1)
Glendale (CA)
39.
So
Delorian Hooper
13.92a
(-1.1)
Long Beach City
40.
Fr
Brenda Barniga
13.99a
PR
(-.1)
CS San Marcos
41.
So
Lauren Biltonen
14.04a
(.8)
Biola
42.
Fr
Thomasine Sykes
14.10a
(-.1)
Long Beach City
43.
So
Brittany Cox
14.12a
(.8)
Ventura
44.
So
Cydnea Dean
14.14a
(.8)
Glendale (CA)
45.
Fr
Ashley Caraballo
14.48a
PR
(.6)
Long Beach City
46.
So
Hannah Wagner
14.52a
PR
(.6)
Occidental
47.
Fr
Asha Abdul-Mujeeb
14.54a
PR
(.7)
Pasadena City College
47.
Sr
Lucy Chen
14.54a
PR
(.6)
California Tech
49.
Fr
Vanessa Aldana
14.88a
(.6)
Glendale (CA)
50.
So
Ivania Reyes
15.09a
(.6)
Glendale (CA)
51.
Fr
Daisy Gonzalez
15.27a
PR
(.6)
Marymount College
52.
So
Nikidda Thomas
15.34a
PR
(.6)
West LA
53.
Fr
Naomi Hernandez
16.00a
PR
(.7)
Pasadena City College
54.
Fr
Diamond Killion
16.02a
PR
(.7)
West LA
55.
Fr
Karishma Vekaria
17.14a
PR
(.7)
Pasadena City College
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tia Edwards
57.52a
Fresno Pacific
2.
Fr
Brie Courseault
58.93a
Fresno Pacific
3.
Sr
Brooke Hoople
58.94a
PR
Husson
4.
Fr
Emily Parks
59.24a
PR
Westmont
5.
So
Amanda Yager
59.32a
PR
Santa Monica
6.
Sr
Ravyn Miller
59.34a
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
Sr
Carmen Sandoval
1:00.51a
PR
La Verne
8.
So
Lauren Wyckoff
1:00.54a
CS San Marcos
9.
So
Seayanna Crawford
1:01.24a
PR
Long Beach City
10.
Fr
Tyler-Leigh Gray
1:01.88a
CS San Marcos
11.
So
Amelia Ashley
1:02.10a
PR
Occidental
12.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
1:02.36a
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Oscshivella Diggs
1:02.83a
PR
West LA
14.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
1:03.00a
PR
CS San Marcos
15.
Fr
Courtney Varela
1:03.14a
PR
Long Beach City
16.
Fr
Allison Mojica
1:03.31a
CS San Marcos
17.
Fr
Alisa Houston
1:03.33a
Ventura
18.
Fr
Sophia Le
1:03.76a
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
So
Jessica Portillo
1:03.76a
PR
La Verne
20.
Fr
Karen Reyes
1:03.93a
PR
Ventura
21.
So
Keilani Lopez
1:04.20a
PR
West LA
22.
Jr
Faith Toler
1:04.39a
Marymount College
23.
Fr
Taylor Venegas
1:04.41a
PR
Biola
24.
Aisha Johnwell
1:05.16a
Unattached
25.
So
Rebecca Kozlowski
1:05.22a
PR
California Lutheran
26.
Sr
Kourtney Brodnax
1:05.27a
PR
Whittier
27.
So
Fatima El-Haj-Ibrahim
1:05.67a
Saddleback
28.
Fr
Sarah Reyna
1:06.22a
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
Sr
Emily Apodaca
1:06.27a
SR
Whittier
30.
Fr
Maria Martinez
1:06.30a
PR
Santa Monica
31.
Fr
Gabrielle Garcia
1:06.62a
CS San Marcos
32.
Fr
Moriah Cunningham
1:09.29a
Biola
33.
Fr
Makena Westbrook
1:12.24a
PR
California Lutheran
34.
Sr
Delaney Nolin
1:27.17a
PR
Occidental
35.
Sr
Kendahl Gaines
2:16.47a
Cal Poly Pomona
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carmen Mejia
2:10.76a
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2.
Jr
Ericka Taylor
2:13.10a
SR
CS Los Angeles
3.
Jr
Alicia Williams
2:13.65a
SR
Cal Baptist
4.
Sr
Cristen Lane
2:14.09a
SR
CS San Marcos
5.
Jr
Elizabeth Buckle
2:16.97a
SR
CS San Marcos
6.
Jr
Kaylee Jorgensen
2:17.05a
SR
Redlands
7.
Fr
Emily Parks
2:17.19a
PR
Westmont
8.
Fr
Teuila Gardner
2:17.92a
PR
Mt SAC
9.
Fr
Salina Garcia
2:17.96a
PR
West LA
10.
Fr
Rebecca Harris
2:19.54a
PR
Cerritos
11.
Jr
Ingrid Escobedo
2:19.56a
PR
Marymount College
12.
Fr
Nona Boyajyan
2:20.76a
PR
Glendale (CA)
13.
Jr
Greer Chrisman
2:21.80a
PR
Santa Clara
14.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
2:22.00a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Fr
Tatum Perez
2:22.02a
Fresno Pacific
16.
Sr
Kaile Sauro
2:22.74a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
17.
Fr
Teresa Castillo
2:23.54a
PR
Mt SAC
18.
Fr
Carolin Bothe
2:23.64a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
19.
So
Cora Davies
2:23.91a
PR
Occidental
20.
Fr
Kirsten Purcell
2:24.27a
PR
Cuesta
21.
So
Ashley Albor
2:24.64a
SR
American River
22.
Jr
Justine Keller
2:24.67a
PR
Redlands
23.
Morgan Bowman
2:25.06a
Unattached
24.
Olivia Diliberti
2:25.12a
Unattached
25.
Fr
Amber Greene
2:25.49a
PR
West LA
26.
Fr
Lauryn Jones
2:26.76a
PR
Long Beach City
27.
So
N'Finity Lindley
2:26.84a
SR
West LA
28.
Jr
Emily Guthormsen
2:26.87a
SR
Redlands
29.
Fr
Alicia Villarreal
2:28.24a
PR
CS San Marcos
30.
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
2:28.35a
PR
West LA
31.
Alexa Bolanos
2:28.45a
Unattached
32.
Fr
Erica Jimenez
2:28.46a
Glendale (CA)
33.
So
Michelle Marasigan
2:28.62a
PR
California Tech
34.
Fr
Sierra Valenzuela
2:28.76a
PR
CS San Marcos
35.
Fr
Elizabeth Hernandez
2:28.82a
PR
Hartnell
36.
Malika Spencer
2:28.86a
Unattached
37.
Fr
Fabiola Gomez Flores
2:30.12a
PR
Ventura
38.
Fr
Kami Fernandez
2:30.31a
PR
Redlands
39.
Fr
Katherine Sherlock
2:30.67a
PR
Biola
40.
Fr
Sophia Stephan
2:30.85a
College of the Canyons
41.
Sr
Carolyn Demaree
2:31.25a
PR
Redlands
42.
Fr
Andrea Mueller
2:32.72a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
43.
Fr
Heidi Ntengeri
2:33.87a
PR
Husson
44.
Fr
Vanessa Avila
2:33.88a
PR
Allan Hancock
45.
So
Dreama Gonzales
2:34.72a
PR
La Verne
46.
Fr
Aryana Archuletra
2:34.93a
American River
47.
Fr
Cassidy Nyenhuis
2:35.22a
Fullerton (JC)
48.
So
Amanda Wendt
2:35.38a
PR
Ventura
49.
Fr
Katelynn Jankowiak
2:36.00a
PR
Soka U. of America
50.
Jr
Faith Toler
2:38.56a
PR
Marymount College
51.
Fr
Rachel Coleman
2:39.07a
PR
California Lutheran
52.
So
Reagan Andrews
2:41.84a
PR
West LA
53.
Fr
Mariah Mercado
2:42.03a
PR
California Lutheran
54.
Fr
Dezirae Soria
2:42.64a
PR
CS San Marcos
55.
Fr
Sophia Le
2:42.88a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
56.
Fr
Jada Jenkins
2:42.95a
PR
West LA
57.
So
Aubrei Stahl
2:44.24a
American River
58.
Fr
Kaylee Reed
2:46.24a
PR
American River
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maddie Alm
4:24.33a
Unattached
2.
Maggie Miller
4:24.73a
TEAMosquedaElite
3.
Jr
Berenice Cleyet-Merle
4:27.86a
SR
Cal Baptist
4.
Chloe Gustafson
4:28.78a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Courtney Moore
4:28.97a
PR
Fresno Pacific
6.
Catrina McAlister
4:32.10a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Fruzsina Ladanyi
4:33.67a
PR
Cal Baptist
8.
Arielly Conde
4:37.72a
Cal Coast Track Club
9.
Jennifer Owen
4:39.27a
TEAMosquesa Elite Sk...
10.
Jr
Charlotte Davidson
4:41.56a
SR
Cal Baptist
11.
So
Angel Vallier
4:43.08a
PR
Saddleback
12.
Allyson Arellano
4:43.56a
Aftershock Distance ...
13.
Fr
Belle Moran
4:44.37a
PR
Azusa Pacific
14.
So
Savanna Perez
4:45.27a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
15.
So
Giselle Masedo
4:45.30a
Glendale (CA)
16.
So
Emily Hubert
4:45.70a
SR
Loyola Marymount
17.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
4:46.55a
SR
CS San Marcos
18.
Sr
Lorena Garcia
4:46.76a
PR
Loyola Marymount
19.
nicole burch
4:48.46a
Unattached
20.
Jr
Marisa Carino
4:48.48a
SR
Loyola Marymount
21.
Jr
Lisa Flora
4:48.87a
CS San Marcos
22.
So
Anahy Covarrubias
4:50.54a
PR
Whittier
23.
So
Caroline Dagarin
4:50.81a
PR
Saddleback
24.
Jr
Kyleigh Mann
4:50.94a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
25.
So
Danielle Murrieta
4:52.72a
Mt SAC
26.
So
Melissa Ledesma
4:52.74a
SR
Biola
27.
Jr
Hannah Wood
4:53.01a
Santa Clara
28.
Sr
Stephanie Chaires
4:53.52a
Biola
29.
Fr
Leana Setian
4:53.54a
PR
Glendale (CA)
30.
So
Ariana Swantek
4:54.09a
SR
CS San Marcos
31.
Fr
Elizabeth Sartuche
4:55.14a
PR
College of the Sequo...
32.
So
Annette Acosta,
4:56.46a
PR
College of the Sequo...
33.
Fr
Helen Guo
5:00.28a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
34.
So
Kathryn Doherty
5:01.42a
PR
Biola
35.
Jr
Ingrid Escobedo
5:01.55a
Marymount College
36.
Fr
Teresa Castillo
5:02.68a
PR
Mt SAC
37.
So
Brooke Caravello
5:03.70a
Azusa Pacific
38.
Sr
Alysa Avila
5:04.62a
SR
Cal Baptist
39.
Fr
Jael Marquez
5:06.14a
PR
West LA
40.
Fr
Viotlana Jimenez
5:07.33a
PR
Cuyamaca
41.
So
Melissa Gutierrez
5:08.10a
PR
California Tech
42.
So
Ellie Ramsey
5:10.30a
PR
Redlands
43.
Fr
Rachel Ereso
5:10.58a
PR
California Lutheran
44.
Fr
Sophia Tsabadze
5:10.95a
PR
Mt SAC
45.
Fr
Cassidy Nyenhuis
5:11.23a
PR
Fullerton (JC)
46.
Fr
Leslie Oseguera
5:11.68a
PR
Hartnell
47.
Jr
Justice Navarro
5:12.09a
SR
Whittier
48.
So
Ashley Albor
5:13.25a
American River
49.
Fr
Raquel Hernandez
5:14.57a
PR
Cerritos
50.
Fr
Catherine Teasdale
5:16.40a
PR
Occidental
51.
Fr
Fabiola Gomez Flores
5:17.28a
PR
Ventura
52.
Fr
Maria Ramirez
5:17.48a
PR
Redlands
53.
Fr
Carly Veasy
5:18.78a
PR
Redlands
54.
Fr
Karli Stichter
5:19.26a
PR
Redlands
55.
-
Gabriella Alvarez
5:20.23a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
56.
Fr
Marlene Aranda
5:22.14a
PR
Cuyamaca
57.
Fr
Samantha Duston
5:22.40a
PR
Cuesta
58.
So
Linden Amundsen
5:23.18a
PR
Soka U. of America
59.
Fr
Sarah Shipway
5:23.96a
PR
Redlands
60.
Emma Linde
5:25.04a
Unattached
61.
So
Esmeralda Martinez
5:25.39a
PR
Whittier
62.
So
Brooke Stanley
5:26.33a
PR
California Lutheran
63.
So
Amanda Wendt
5:26.68a
PR
Ventura
64.
Jr
Madison Babione
5:26.84a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
65.
So
Lindsey Ingram
5:27.19a
PR
Occidental
66.
Fr
Jessica Robert
5:27.46a
PR
Santa Monica
67.
So
Kylie Rodriguez
5:30.82a
PR
California Lutheran
68.
Fr
Aryana Archuletra
5:31.15a
American River
69.
So
Jennifer Buettner
5:31.70a
PR
Cal Baptist
70.
Sr
Alexys Estrada
5:34.29a
SR
Cal Baptist
71.
So
N'Finity Lindley
5:35.61a
PR
West LA
72.
Fr
Sophia Laws
5:36.08a
PR
Soka U. of America
73.
So
Jessica McCollum
5:37.26a
PR
Whittier
74.
So
Jessica Lee
5:41.11a
SR
Soka U. of America
75.
Sr
Joyce Liao
5:42.33a
SR
Occidental
76.
Jr
Morgan Clifford
5:43.02a
PR
Husson
77.
Fr
Esmeralda Soto
5:43.65a
PR
Cerritos
78.
Sr
Cammy Linger
6:09.01a
SR
Cal Baptist
79.
Fr
Danika Odell
6:13.47a
PR
Occidental
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Shanahan
16:25.28a
SR
Loyola Marymount
2.
Grace Graham-Zamudio
16:40.38a
TEAMosqueda Elite
3.
Sabrina Lopez
16:43.53a
Cal Coast Track Club
4.
Faith Makau
16:54.10a
UNAT-UC Riverside
5.
Marael Mendoza
16:55.44a
TEAMosquesa Elite Sk...
6.
So
Abby Halbrook
16:57.57a
PR
Army
7.
Ashley Bell
16:57.68a
Cal Coast Track Club
8.
So
Emeline Delanis
16:59.29a
PR
Cal Baptist
9.
So
Miranda Daschian
17:01.47a
PR
Cuesta
10.
Liz Reichert
17:03.26a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Calene Morris
17:03.53a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
Andrea Guerra
17:07.54a
TEAMosquesa Elite Sk...
13.
Regina Lopez
17:10.80a
Cal Coast Track Club
14.
Sr
Raelyn Werley
17:15.04a
PR
CS San Marcos
15.
Sr
Courtney Moore
17:19.37a
PR
Fresno Pacific
16.
Jr
Bryn McKillop
17:20.10a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
17.
So
Lorraine Fernandez
17:20.84a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
18.
Liz Camy
17:21.31a
TEAMosquesa Elite Sk...
19.
Ashlee Powers
17:24.25a
Cal Coast Track Club
20.
Jr
Claire Rainey
17:26.30a
PR
Cal Baptist
21.
Jr
Katherine Robinson
17:26.97a
PR
Cal Baptist
22.
Jr
Madelyn Vorgitch
17:27.35a
SR
Loyola Marymount
23.
Sr
Sarah Kapple
17:28.62a
PR
U of San Diego
24.
So
Demi Marine
17:31.30a
PR
Mt SAC
25.
Fr
Alyssa Block
17:32.34a
PR
College of the Sequo...
26.
Jr
Natalie Rodriguez
17:33.46a
SR
CS San Marcos
27.
Fr
Hannah Wohlenberg
17:33.83a
PR
Loyola Marymount
28.
Fr
Tiffany Costello
17:34.37a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
29.
Jr
Katie Deimling
17:34.86a
PR
Cal Baptist
30.
Sr
Caroline Willian
17:34.92a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
31.
Sr
Salena Gallardo
17:37.75a
PR
CS San Marcos
32.
So
Kyla Danforth
17:38.16a
PR
Loyola Marymount
33.
Kellian Hunt
17:40.66a
Cal Coast
34.
Maggie Shearer
17:41.46a
TEAMosqueda Elite
35.
Sr
Lindsay Benster
17:41.57a
PR
U of San Diego
36.
Dominique Dowell
17:43.58a
Unattached
37.
Sr
Caroline Barkechir
17:44.84a
SR
Cal Baptist
38.
So
Malea Martin
17:45.14a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
39.
Jr
Casey Monoszlay
17:48.87a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
40.
Sr
Symone Booker
17:49.90a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
41.
Grace Padilla
17:50.31a
Cal Roadrunners
42.
Jr
Paula Stonehouse
17:52.51a
PR
CS San Marcos
43.
Lilyana Morejon
17:57.54a
Unattached
44.
So
Keili Dorn
17:58.94a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
45.
So
Jordyn Zorn,
17:59.92a
PR
College of the Sequo...
46.
Sr
Kim Rabenstein
18:01.94a
SR
Cal Baptist
47.
Fr
Jennifer Melendez
18:03.22a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
Kathleen Dunne
18:06.74a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Elizabeth Hernandez
18:10.66a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
50.
Chloe Fata
18:15.93a
Club Run With Us
51.
Jr
Roselyn Cantu
18:16.16a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
52.
Fr
Cassidy Kuhn
18:18.58a
PR
U of San Diego
53.
So
Elena Garcia
18:18.70a
SR
Loyola Marymount
54.
So
Crystal Jardines
18:19.43a
PR
Mt SAC
55.
Sr
Julia Wood
18:20.10a
Santa Clara
56.
Sr
Emily Williams
18:20.12a
Westmont
57.
So
Yvette Felix
18:21.06a
PR
Hartnell
58.
Alana Enabnit
18:21.91a
Unattached
59.
Sr
Alyssa Omahen
18:23.03a
PR
CS San Marcos
60.
Jr
Kate Manzke
18:29.39a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
61.
Fr
Hope McClaughlin
18:29.60a
PR
U of San Diego
62.
Allyson Arellano
18:32.47a
Aftershock Distance ...
63.
So
Alyssa Allen
18:33.00a
PR
Orange Coast
64.
So
Danielle Murrieta
18:33.89a
PR
Mt SAC
65.
Savannah Pio
18:34.02a
Unattached
66.
Sr
Ashley Mitchell
18:35.28a
SR
U of San Diego
67.
So
Zani Moore
18:35.83a
PR
U of San Diego
68.
So
Elise Larson
18:36.44a
SR
Azusa Pacific
69.
Jr
Aholibama Velazquez
18:36.89a
PR
CS San Marcos
70.
Sr
Kelly Collins
18:38.96a
SR
Westmont
71.
So
Aria Blumm
18:40.07a
PR
Occidental
72.
Sr
Anahi Soriano
18:40.24a
SR
CS San Marcos
73.
So
Alyssa Hebb
18:41.11a
PR
San Bernardino Valley
74.
Fr
Jena Srikanth
18:41.69a
PR
California Tech
75.
Sr
Jen Lehr
18:41.97a
SR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
76.
Fr
Emma Lewis
18:44.90a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
77.
Fr
Jessica Cody
18:45.73a
PR
Biola
78.
Jr
Mary Tenuta
18:46.54a
PR
U of San Diego
79.
Fr
Ally Roessling
18:48.76a
PR
U of San Diego
80.
Fr
Ilse Cacho
18:49.00a
PR
Mt SAC
81.
Fr
Jamie Ferris
18:49.73a
Santa Clara
82.
Fr
Jewel Jasso
18:50.16a
PR
College of the Sequo...
83.
So
Kaitlin Quaid
18:52.84a
Biola
84.
So
Antonella Curinga
18:52.94a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
85.
Sr
Sarrah Boughan
18:53.15a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
86.
Jocelyne Ferrufino
18:54.85a
Unattached
87.
Fr
Alexandra Lambros
18:55.30a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
88.
Fr
Alyssa Morales
18:55.33a
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
89.
Fr
Taylor Lawsen
18:55.61a
PR
Biola
90.
Amanda Steffy
18:55.62a
Club Run With Us
91.
So
Matilda Msall
18:58.03a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
92.
Fr
Jordyn Vassaur
18:58.88a
PR
Ventura
93.
So
Fabiola Naranjo
19:04.77a
SR
Glendale (CA)
94.
Fr
Bethany Hinson
19:05.23a
PR
Vanguard
95.
So
Bevin McCullough
19:05.80a
PR
Santa Clara
96.
So
Olivia Palenscar
19:07.91a
PR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
97.
Fr
Fiona Pedrick
19:09.28a
PR
Occidental
98.
Fr
Erin MacNeil
19:11.69a
PR
California Lutheran
99.
Fr
Hanna Batchelor
19:12.01a
PR
Mt SAC
100.
So
Leslie Perez Cazarez
19:12.07a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
101.
Fr
Breeana Montoya
19:12.34a
PR
Fresno Pacific
102.
So
Adriana Velasco
19:13.40a
PR
Cerritos
103.
Sr
Kayla Darnbrough
19:14.00a
PR
Westmont
104.
So
Kenna Perez
19:14.36a
PR
Ventura
105.
So
Johanna Apelryd
19:14.95a
PR
Loyola Marymount
106.
So
Beatriz Duarte
19:19.34a
PR
Hartnell
107.
Fr
Maria Castello
19:20.21a
PR
Mt SAC
108.
Fr
Jocelyn Cervantes
19:20.87a
PR
Hartnell
109.
So
Sarah Reid,
19:21.63a
PR
College of the Sequo...
110.
So
Miranda Almeida
19:22.03a
PR
Soka U. of America
111.
Jr
Shannan Conlon
19:22.79a
SR
U of San Diego
112.
Fr
Jordin Prado
19:24.62a
PR
Azusa Pacific
113.
Karla Mejia
19:29.56a
Unattached
114.
Fr
Joy Fucella
19:29.92a
PR
Embry-Riddle (AZ)
115.
Fr
Gracielita Bastidas
19:30.05a
PR
Fresno Pacific
116.
So
Ariana Jasso,
19:31.71a
PR
College of the Sequo...
117.
So
Cindy Carabes
19:34.12a
PR
Azusa Pacific
118.
Fr
Karin Uzawa
19:36.40a
PR
Occidental
119.
Fr
Olivia Jimenez
19:37.14a
PR
Hartnell
120.
Jr
Haley Shipway
19:39.01a
PR
U of San Diego
121.
So
Erika Schell
19:45.52a
PR
Occidental
122.
Jr
Vicki Arevalo
19:46.40a
PR
Fresno Pacific
123.
So
Melissa Rosborough
19:47.80a
PR
Saddleback
124.
Jr
Lauren Soholt
19:48.46a
PR
Vanguard
125.
Fr
Kimberly Solorio
19:51.28a
PR
Mt SAC
126.
Fr
Sophia Tsabadze
19:52.79a
PR
Mt SAC
127.
Jr
Allison Mattias
19:54.91a
SR
U of San Diego
128.
Sr
Christina Boutin
19:58.42a
Soka U. of America
129.
So
Rachal Naugle
19:59.25a
SR
Allan Hancock
130.
So
Jaclyn Leduc
19:59.48a
PR
American River
131.
So
Karen Cruz
20:01.89a
PR
Orange Coast
132.
So
Charlotte Owen
20:03.28a
PR
Saddleback
133.
Sr
Olivia Gonzalez
20:03.85a
PR
U of San Diego
134.
So
Erika Brodow
20:04.16a
SR
U of San Diego
135.
So
Sarah Ruiz
20:04.74a
PR
Occidental
136.
Fr
Erin Duncan
20:07.37a
PR
U of San Diego
137.
So
Amanda Brodow
20:10.01a
SR
U of San Diego
138.
Fr
Morgan Tapia
20:16.09a
PR
Vanguard
139.
So
Karla Espindola-Vasquez
20:17.00a
PR
Mt SAC
140.
Fr
Jonnie Montano
20:17.51a
PR
Fresno Pacific
141.
Jr
Luz Badillo
20:22.05a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
142.
So
Andrea Loyola
20:30.03a
PR
Saddleback
143.
Jr
Melanie Deciga
20:30.79a
PR
Mt SAC
144.
Fr
Peri Wallent
20:48.65a
PR
Occidental
145.
So
Erika Garcia
20:53.69a
PR
Mt SAC
146.
Fr
Laura Diaz
20:56.39a
PR
Mt SAC
147.
Fr
Alexandra Herrera
21:03.63a
PR
West LA
148.
Fr
Danel Camacho
21:21.63a
PR
American River
149.
Fr
Allyn Tolosa
21:28.05a
PR
Ventura
150.
Fr
Paige Simmons
21:32.11a
PR
Mt SAC
151.
So
Samantha Diaz
22:00.80a
PR
Mt SAC
152.
Fr
Daisy Velasco-Ruiz
22:00.83a
PR
Mt SAC
153.
Fr
Lelia Clay
22:16.08a
PR
Cuyamaca
154.
So
Tati Morales
22:26.76a
PR
Ventura
155.
Fr
Hannah Running
22:32.33a
PR
Cuyamaca
156.
Sr
Viktoria Vozarova
23:06.44a
SR
U of San Diego
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jasmine Hall
14.73a
SR
(1.7)
College of the Canyons
2.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
15.02a
PR
(1.7)
CS San Marcos
3.
Sr
Melanee McBath
15.06a
PR
(1.7)
Fresno Pacific
4.
Jr
Catalina Lee Kim
15.21a
PR
(1.0)
La Verne
5.
Fr
Kyndahl Carter
15.26a
PR
(1.7)
West LA
6.
Fr
Ashley Otah
15.40a
(1.7)
Biola
7.
So
Mari Dear
15.48a
PR
(1.7)
West LA
8.
Fr
Nkese Jack
15.60a
PR
(1.0)
Occidental
9.
Sr
Jacky Stoll
15.78a
SR
(1.0)
Fresno Pacific
10.
Fr
Michaela Cosentino
16.27a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Monica
11.
Fr
Piper Lowinger
16.40a
(1.6)
Whittier
12.
Fr
Odiri Ntekume
16.43a
PR
(1.0)
West LA
13.
So
Ariana Cooper
16.57a
(1.0)
College of the Canyons
14.
So
Allison Kilday
16.76a
(1.0)
Occidental
15.
Fr
Victoria Powers
16.80a
PR
(1.6)
Saddleback
16.
So
Kelsey Rouse
16.88a
SR
(1.0)
California Lutheran
17.
Sr
Amber Godinez
17.04a
(1.6)
Biola
18.
So
Rebecca Kozlowski
17.41a
PR
(.4)
California Lutheran
19.
Fr
Celia Hickman
17.56a
(.4)
Bakersfield (JC)
20.
So
Lauren Biltonen
17.82a
(1.6)
Biola
21.
Fr
Makena Westbrook
17.85a
PR
(.4)
California Lutheran
22.
Fr
Natalie Smith
18.00a
(.4)
Pasadena City College
23.
Sr
Kerianne Downing
18.02a
SR
(1.6)
Husson
24.
Fr
Diamond Thompson
26.13a
(.4)
Bakersfield (JC)
3k Steeplechase
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tracee van der Wyk
10:40.60a
Unattached
2.
So
Araceli Servin
10:46.82a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
3.
Sr
Jordan Tuin
10:50.41a
SR
Wheaton (IL) College
4.
Sr
Terri Baker
11:15.49a
PR
Westmont
5.
So
Melissa Cerrillos
11:18.24a
PR
La Verne
6.
Fr
Samantha Coletti
11:23.66a
Army
7.
Sr
Abby Gardner
11:30.79a
Pomona-Pitzer
8.
Sr
Randi McCarley
11:38.07a
PR
Fresno Pacific
9.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
11:39.32a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
So
Rachel Oberschelp
11:40.14a
PR
Saddleback
11.
So
Shelby Eberwein
11:44.45a
PR
CS San Marcos
12.
Fr
Amanda Reyes
11:45.21a
PR
Biola
13.
Fr
Angelica Salas
11:53.83a
PR
Glendale (CA)
14.
Jr
Shalyn Mabritto
12:02.42a
PR
College of the Canyons
15.
Jr
Alexandra Whitman
12:08.96a
PR
College of the Canyons
16.
So
Yuliana Garibay
12:27.60a
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
17.
So
Waylon Henggeler
12:35.87a
PR
Pomona-Pitzer
18.
Fr
Ramina Padashifard
13:09.34a
PR
Pasadena City College
19.
So
Erin Knight
13:09.93a
PR
California Lutheran
20.
Fr
Mariana Gonzalez
13:19.09a
PR
West LA
21.
So
Lizeth Flores
13:27.21a
SR
College of the Canyons
22.
Fr
Celine Whitman
13:27.96a
PR
College of the Canyons
23.
So
Jennifer Torres
13:50.66a
PR
Cuyamaca
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.65a
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Relay Team
47.97a
Fresno Pacific
3.
Relay Team
48.96a
CS San Marcos
4.
Relay Team
49.25a
California Lutheran
5.
Relay Team
49.63a
West LA
6.
Relay Team
50.77a
Ventura
7.
Relay Team
51.51a
College of the Canyons
8.
Relay Team
52.26a
Husson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.10a
Cal Poly Pomona
2.
Relay Team
4:04.09a
California Lutheran
3.
Relay Team
4:06.47a
Biola
4.
Relay Team
4:15.65a
CS San Marcos
5.
Relay Team
4:21.78a
Ventura
6.
Relay Team
4:28.24a
Biola
7.
Relay Team
4:45.52a
Glendale (CA)
Relay Team
DNF
West LA
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
12.22m
Biola
2.
Christina Gibson
11.96m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
11.63m
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Sr
Erin Ellison
11.24m
PR
Husson
5.
Fr
Alana Ochoa
10.97m
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
6.
So
Dana Bowers
10.96m
College of the Canyons
7.
So
Samiyah Hawkins
10.89m
College of the Canyons
8.
So
Taylor Nevitt
10.80m
Allan Hancock
9.
So
Sabrina Degnan
10.68m
Occidental
10.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
10.66m
Fullerton (JC)
11.
Sr
Faith Burnett
10.19m
SR
Husson
12.
Fr
Amina Mercado
10.14m
PR
CS San Marcos
13.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
10.10m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
So
Paige Waters
10.01m
Occidental
15.
Fr
Serenity Valoaga
9.85m
Ventura
16.
Fr
Kailani Talag
9.70m
Fullerton (JC)
17.
Fr
Leslie Valoaga
9.47m
Ventura
18.
So
Alyssa Carrillo
9.42m
Ventura
19.
Sr
Braelin Stockton
9.12m
Occidental
20.
Fr
Eloise Martin
9.12m
Santa Barbara City C...
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Samiyah Hawkins
37.75m
College of the Canyons
2.
Fr
Alana Ochoa
37.33m
Santa Barbara City C...
3.
Fr
Anna Gillis
36.47m
Saddleback
4.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
36.34m
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Sabrina Degnan
35.96m
Occidental
6.
So
Alexa Barnes
35.42m
SR
California Lutheran
7.
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
34.67m
Biola
8.
So
Taylor Nevitt
34.44m
Allan Hancock
9.
Fr
Amina Mercado
34.24m
CS San Marcos
10.
So
Alyssa Carrillo
32.83m
Ventura
11.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
30.77m
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
So
Dana Bowers
30.59m
College of the Canyons
13.
Fr
Yessenia Gutierrez
29.85m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
14.
Fr
Serenity Valoaga
29.05m
PR
Ventura
15.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
28.77m
Fullerton (JC)
16.
Sr
Faith Burnett
28.13m
SR
Husson
17.
Fr
Kaitlyn Cochran
27.43m
California Lutheran
18.
Fr
Samantha Perez
27.31m
Saddleback
19.
So
Paige Waters
27.18m
Occidental
20.
So
Sabrina Dozier
25.67m
Cuyamaca
21.
Fr
Larissa Bohay
24.88m
Long Beach City
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jessica Finn
39.52m
Pomona-Pitzer
2.
So
Sabrina Degnan
37.59m
Occidental
3.
So
Dominique Barnes
33.22m
SR
CS San Marcos
4.
So
Dana Bowers
32.47m
SR
College of the Canyons
5.
Fr
Alana Ochoa
32.40m
Santa Barbara City C...
6.
So
Paige Waters
31.60m
Occidental
7.
So
Tyra Williams
29.19m
SR
West LA
8.
Fr
Celia Hickman
28.46m
Bakersfield (JC)
9.
So
Dreama Gonzales
27.68m
PR
La Verne
10.
Fr
Anna Gillis
26.99m
Saddleback
11.
Fr
Kailani Talag
26.92m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
12.
Fr
Morgan Snyder
26.79m
PR
California Lutheran
13.
Allie Jones
25.02m
Unattached
14.
Fr
Andrea Mueller
22.67m
PR
Santa Barbara City C...
15.
So
Marlene Contreras
22.12m
PR
Long Beach City
16.
Fr
Yessenia Gutierrez
21.79m
PR
Fullerton (JC)
17.
Fr
Larissa Bohay
21.60m
Long Beach City
18.
So
Keilani Lopez
21.40m
West LA
19.
So
Ivania Reyes
20.51m
Glendale (CA)
20.
Fr
Megan Gale
18.13m
PR
Husson
21.
Fr
Hope Senio
16.65m
Long Beach City
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ebony Turner
1.57m
SR
La Verne
2.
So
Dejahne Brown
1.52m
SR
Ventura
2.
Fr
Ashley Otah
1.52m
Biola
4.
So
Kelsey Rouse
1.52m
California Lutheran
5.
So
Aiyanna Brown
1.52m
PR
Ventura
6.
Fr
Michaela Cosentino
1.52m
PR
Santa Monica
7.
Sr
Kerianne Downing
1.47m
PR
Husson
7.
So
Cora Davies
1.47m
Occidental
9.
Fr
Michelle Falcon
1.47m
Marymount College
10.
So
Brooke Stanley
1.47m
PR
California Lutheran
11.
Sr
Kaile Sauro
1.47m
SR
Pomona-Pitzer
12.
Jr
Chloe Hoeber
1.47m
Occidental
13.
Fr
Natalie Smith
1.42m
Pasadena City College
13.
Jr
Kelly Kashian
1.42m
SR
Husson
13.
Fr
Emma King
1.42m
PR
California Lutheran
16.
Sr
Casey Modery
1.42m
PR
Husson
17.
Jr
Anna Schlosser
1.42m
California Lutheran
17.
Fr
Lisa Pawlowski
1.42m
PR
Husson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sian Morgan
3.80m
Lucky Strike
2.
Fr
Sarah Prystupa
3.45m
Biola
3.
So
Melissa Braun
3.45m
PR
Occidental
3.
Sr
Noelle Smith
3.45m
SR
Soka U. of America
5.
Sr
Taylor Schulze
3.30m
La Verne
6.
Fr
Roxanne Nolan
3.15m
Cuesta
7.
So
Hannah Stueve
3.15m
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Sr
Melissa Chhem
3.00m
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Fr
Kayla Cross
3.00m
PR
California Lutheran
10.
Fr
Amanda Amundson
2.70m
Saddleback
11.
Fr
Erin Ball
2.55m
Occidental
12.
Fr
Krista Triguero
2.55m
Cuesta
13.
Fr
Rebecca Souza
2.40m
PR
California Lutheran
14.
Jr
Jaclyn MacDonald
2.40m
SR
Husson
Fr
Zoe Hignel
NH
Cuesta
So
Hannah Auld
NH
Saddleback
Fr
Megan Pollock
NH
California Lutheran
Fr
Holly Allen
NH
Saddleback
Fr
Macy Rivas
NH
Cuesta
Fr
Gabrielle Saliamonas
NH
Occidental
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jasmine Hall
5.56m
SR
College of the Canyons
2.
Fr
Kendall Guidetti
5.29m
PR
California Lutheran
3.
So
Asia Counts
5.16m
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
4.
Jr
Chloe Widdowson
5.10m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
5.
So
Mari Dear
5.06m
PR
West LA
6.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
4.95m
Cal Poly Pomona
7.
So
Reagan Andrews
4.95m
SR
West LA
8.
So
Kelsey Rouse
4.91m
SR
California Lutheran
9.
Fr
LaShauna Porter
4.77m
Occidental
10.
Jr
Christina Clark
4.70m
Biola
11.
So
Victoria Ethridge
4.67m
PR
CS San Marcos
12.
Sr
Noelle Bediamol
4.61m
CS San Marcos
13.
So
Veronica Slade
4.61m
SR
Bakersfield (JC)
14.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
4.53m
CS San Marcos
15.
Jr
Anna Schlosser
4.51m
PR
California Lutheran
16.
So
Destinee Unabia
4.45m
Whittier
17.
So
Joie Cosentino
4.32m
PR
Santa Monica
18.
Sr
Lucy Chen
4.16m
SR
California Tech
19.
Sr
Nasjua Palmer
4.13m
SR
La Verne
20.
Jr
Caroline Pham
4.00m
Whittier
Fr
Jasemine Green
FOUL
Bakersfield (JC)
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Catalina Lee Kim
11.00m
PR
La Verne
2.
So
Mari Dear
10.86m
West LA
3.
Fr
Ashley Otah
10.85m
PR
Biola
4.
Fr
Nameda Skarule
10.24m
PR
College of the Canyons
5.
Fr
Michaela Cosentino
10.18m
PR
Santa Monica
6.
So
Asia Counts
10.13m
PR
Bakersfield (JC)
7.
Sr
Casey Modery
9.99m
SR
Husson
8.
Jr
Christina Clark
9.98m
Biola
9.
So
Veronica Slade
9.82m
Bakersfield (JC)
10.
So
Tyra Williams
9.81m
SR
West LA
11.
So
Keyana Session
9.72m
College of the Canyons
12.
So
Rebecca Kozlowski
9.67m
PR
California Lutheran
13.
Jr
Kimberly Schaefer
9.66m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Fr
Morgan Snyder
9.61m
PR
California Lutheran
15.
So
Joie Cosentino
9.13m
Santa Monica
16.
So
Destinee Unabia
9.10m
Whittier
17.
Sr
Lucy Chen
8.76m
SR
California Tech
18.
Jr
Caroline Pham
8.62m
SR
Whittier
19.
So
Nikidda Thomas
7.73m
PR
West LA
Hammer
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Danica Dobosy
57.75m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Emily Bassett
53.76m
SR
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3.
Sr
Vaiva Palunas
53.07m
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4.
Sr
Erin Ellison
41.79m
SR
Husson
5.
Jr
Ambernicole Hollinger
41.69m
Biola
6.
Fr
Anna Gillis
40.37m
Saddleback
7.
So
Alexa Barnes
39.42m
California Lutheran
8.
So
Sabrina Dozier
38.61m
Cuyamaca
9.
Fr
Alana Ochoa
38.46m
Santa Barbara City C...
10.
So
Sabrina Degnan
38.17m
Occidental
11.
Sr
Faith Burnett
37.66m
SR
Husson
12.
So
Carson Nicodemus
36.97m
PR
California Lutheran
13.
Sr
Cybele Kappos
36.50m
Pomona-Pitzer
14.
Fr
Kaitlyn Cochran
36.44m
California Lutheran
15.
Fr
Marianne Gourd
36.22m
Fullerton (JC)
16.
Fr
Samantha Perez
34.18m
Saddleback
17.
Jr
Jessica Finn
33.94m
Pomona-Pitzer
18.
Sr
Jazmine Williams
32.48m
PR
La Verne
19.
So
Alyssa Carrillo
32.34m
Ventura
20.
So
Rayna Harrison
30.18m
La Verne
21.
Fr
Megan Gale
27.52m
PR
Husson
Fr
Amina Mercado
FOUL
CS San Marcos
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
4928 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
9
1
351
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#occidental
#distance-carnival
#sprints-festival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!