Results
Invited groups |
2016Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 2016 Results - Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
Published by
Licensed to Occidental College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2016 01:53 PM
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic - 3/11/2016 to 3/12/2016
Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Occidental College
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Scott-Goss, Zoe SO Concordia (C 12.35 12.19 2.0 1
2 Bell, Tatiana SO ARC 12.21 12.21 2.0 1
3 Henry, Alexis FR West Los Ang 12.27 12.37 2.0 1
4 Arnold, Hannah FR Santa Barbar 12.90 12.50 0.2 2
5 Johnson, Kyleah FR ARC 13.10 12.66 3.0 3
6 Barnes, Shawnta Unattached 11.90 12.72 2.0 1
6 Smith, Rosie SR Alaska Ancho 12.55 12.72 2.0 1
8 Nguyen, Ailene SR Pomona-Pitze 12.22 12.85 2.0 1
8 Dorsey, Jordyn FR West Los Ang 12.60 12.85 0.2 2
10 Pope, Alexis FR ARC 13.14 12.87 3.0 3
11 Moreno, Christine SO Cuesta 12.76 12.92 0.2 2
12 Craft, Monica FR Concordia (C 12.66 13.01 0.2 2
13 Baker, Carissa SO West Los Ang 12.79 13.11 0.2 2
14 Lewis, Lynae FR ARC 13.41 13.14 1.3 4
15 Gunderson, Mishayla JR Concordia (C 13.23 13.17 3.0 3
16 James, Breonna FR Long Beach 13.06 13.19 3.0 3
17 Wu, Gianna FR Pomona-Pitze 13.07 13.20 3.0 3
18 Deardorff, Bianca SR Cal Lutheran 13.20 13.26 3.0 3
19 Stiverson, Tayler FR Canyons 12.80 13.28 0.2 2
20 Sarmiento, Aiza FR Ventura 13.25 13.32 1.3 4
21 Brown, Aiyanna FR Ventura 13.67 13.41 3.3 5
22 Glassman, Molly FR Santa Barbar 13.25 13.46 3.0 3
23 Polite, Tayana FR Concordia (C 13.60 13.62 3.3 5
24 Blackmon, Nicolez FR West Los Ang 13.69 1.8 8
25 Cox, Brittany FR Ventura 13.60 13.74 3.3 5
26 Brooks, Fabre FR Ventura 13.87 13.75 2.6 6
27 Lopez, Keilani FR West Los Ang 13.76 2.3 7
27 Brodnax, Kourtney JR Whittier 13.76 1.8 8
29 Hooper, Delorian FR Long Beach 13.50 13.77 1.3 4
30 Wilber, Erin FR Long Beach 13.50 13.86 1.3 4
31 McMahon, Laura FR Ventura 13.96 13.90 2.6 6
32 Lam, Kaylee FR Pasadena 14.08 13.97 2.6 6
33 Wilson, Alease FR East LA 13.48 14.03 1.3 4
34 Dear, Mari FR West Los Ang 14.18 1.8 8
35 Opulencia, Caitlyn FR Concordia (C 13.70 14.30 3.3 5
36 Lewis, Asia FR Ventura 13.77 14.42 3.3 5
37 Levin, Jessie SO Pomona-Pitze 14.26 14.52 2.3 7
38 Chen, Lucy JR Caltech 14.66 15.03 2.3 7
39 Hart, Holly FR Cal Lutheran 15.42 15.43 2.3 7
40 Lielb, Jahpromise FR Glendale 14.22 15.49 2.6 6
41 Munguia, Gabriela FR Glendale 14.20 15.58 2.6 6
42 Goyal, Muskaan FR Caltech 18.14 17.84 2.3 7
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arrington, Joyclyn FR Mt. Sac 59.99 57.93 2
2 Thompson, Megan SR Cal St. Los 1:03.13 58.44 4
3 Goacher, Jennifer SR Concordia (C 57.65 58.55 1
4 Simpson, Morgan SO ARC 57.92 58.64 1
5 Harbin, Skylin FR Canyons 58.42 58.72 1
6 Bezanson, Hayley JR Alaska Ancho 58.36 59.35 1
7 Gebhart, Mattingly FR Cal St. Los 1:01.00 1:00.06 3
8 Nealy, Tisian SO Canyons 58.75 1:00.37 1
9 Wague, Fatoumata FR Concordia (C 59.66 1:00.59 2
10 Murillo, Nadine FR Cal St. Los 1:01.41 1:00.86 3
11 Schanuth, Jennifer Unattached 59.00 1:00.99 2
12 McNamara, Kasey FR ARC 1:02.09 1:01.08 4
13 Schlosser, Anna SO Cal Lutheran 59.60 1:01.19 2
14 Selexman, Jada SO Canyons 58.85 1:01.44 1
15 Jeschke, Yvonne FR Alaska Ancho 58.90 1:01.75 1
16 Moreno, Christine SO Cuesta 58.62 1:01.76 1
17 Dunne, Isabelle SO Occidental 1:01.00 1:01.79 3
18 Cullip, Charlotte FR Occidental 1:01.87 1:01.86 3
19 Kilday, Allison FR Occidental 1:02.50 1:02.11 4
20 Cuddihy, Lauren FR Alaska Ancho 1:00.50 1:02.34 2
21 Lanskey, Jenna FR Concordia (C 1:02.60 1:02.40 4
22 Stevens, Nicole SO Santa Barbar 1:03.02 1:02.67 4
23 Crawford, Seayanna FR Long Beach 1:02.04 1:02.98 3
24 Nora, Shavone SO Long Beach 1:01.00 1:03.07 3
25 Duong, Samantha SO Fullerton 1:00.46 1:03.22 2
26 Rivera, Carla SO Mt. Sac 1:02.00 1:03.41 3
27 Cullip, Rhiannon Unattached 1:05.00 1:03.56 5
28 Irvine, Keely SO Cal Lutheran 1:03.33 1:03.58 4
29 Rhodeman, Ryann SO Santa Barbar 1:05.76 1:04.06 5
30 Sewell, Sabrina JR Cal Lutheran 1:04.37 1:04.50 5
31 Mendoza, Jasmine SO Fullerton 1:03.51 1:04.55 4
32 Archuleta, Ane SO ARC 1:03.16 1:04.61 4
33 Andrews, Reagan FR West Los Ang 1:04.50 1:05.28 5
34 Brodnax, Kourtney JR Whittier 1:05.48 1:05.40 5
35 Kozlowski, Rebecca FR Cal Lutheran 1:05.49 1:05.59 5
36 Lopez, Keilani FR West Los Ang 1:05.87 7
37 Carbajal, Brianna Marymount (C 1:06.56 7
38 Waner, Taylor FR Concordia (C 1:07.99 1:08.25 6
39 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 1:06.23 1:08.56 6
40 Daniels, Goldie SR TrojanMaster 1:04.53 1:11.04 5
41 Muniz Ponce, Norma Marymount (C 1:12.65 7
42 Dean, Cydnea FR Glendale 1:08.63 1:13.84 6
43 Reyes, Ivania FR Glendale 1:09.85 1:13.90 6
44 Moen-Sanders, Alexandra FR Long Beach 1:10.00 1:14.30 6
45 Garcia, Sahira SR Marymount (C 1:14.72 7
46 Soto, Genesis FR Glendale 1:09.77 1:18.03 6
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 landen, shanie Slo middle d 2:07.13 2:11.98 1
2 Williams, Antonia Slo middle d 2:08.84 2:12.19 1
3 Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna SO Claremont-Mu 2:12.38 2:13.00 1
4 Mejia, Carmen JR Claremont-Mu 2:09.30 2:14.34 1
5 Cleyet-Merle, Berenice SO Cal Baptist 2:09.00 2:15.03 1
6 Seldon, Glennis Teamosqueda 2:12.00 2:15.48 1
7 Rennick, Micayla FR ARC 2:16.81 2:16.28 2
8 Personeni, Annabel SR Elevation Tr 2:15.14 2:17.00 2
9 Curtis, Chloe SR Loyola Marym 2:15.00 2:17.88 2
10 Kuzminski, Charlotte SR Cal St. San 2:15.67 2:17.95 2
11 McCormick, Danielle FR Alaska Ancho 2:17.65 2:18.09 2
12 Boelle, Pauline JR Cal Baptist 2:13.00 2:18.16 2
13 Williams, Alicia SO Cal Baptist 2:14.00 2:18.97 2
14 Davidson, Charlie SO Cal Baptist 2:16.00 2:19.33 2
15 Bolanos, Alexa SO Unattached 2:12.55 2:19.61 2
16 Samuel, Swathi Unattached 2:12.55 2:19.62 1
17 Delanis, Emeline FR Cal Baptist 2:13.00 2:19.64 2
18 Abboud, Noelle SR Unattached 2:10.00 2:20.00 1
19 Burch, Nicole Unattached 2:16.11 2:20.17 2
20 Jorgensen, Kaylee SO Redlands 2:19.44 2:20.60 3
21 Koncki, Ellie FR West Los Ang 2:22.00 2:21.50 3
22 Masedo, Giselle FR Glendale 2:19.87 2:21.79 3
23 Shirey, Jasmine SO Claremont-Mu 2:23.00 2:23.05 3
24 Franks, Doshawn SO West Los Ang 2:18.00 2:23.29 2
25 Kirakosian, Agnes FR Glendale 2:25.60 2:24.23 4
26 Hickey, Janae FR The Masters 2:25.00 2:25.70 4
27 Sands, Ashley FR Concordia (C 2:30.17 2:26.11 5
28 Tildahl, Danielle JR Cal St. San 2:20.54 2:26.44 3
29 Chevreuil, Lucie FR ARC 2:29.15 2:27.18 5
30 Bishop, Rylee FR The Masters 2:25.00 2:27.22 4
31 Ellis, D�ani FR Canyons 2:23.26 2:27.58 3
32 Alcantar, Marlene SO Sequoias 2:27.57 2:27.91 4
33 Ruelas, Trinity Unattached 2:20.00 2:28.23 3
34 Perez, Savanna FR San Bernardi 2:25.57 2:28.29 4
35 Leitich, Millie JR Cal Baptist 2:20.34 2:29.09 3
36 Davies, Cora FR Occidental 2:27.00 2:29.33 4
37 Sauro, Kaile JR Pomona-Pitze 2:29.03 2:29.73 5
38 Espindola-Vasquez, Karla FR Mt. Sac 2:25.00 2:30.63 4
39 Gans, Ruby JR Unattached 2:24.00 2:30.99 4
40 Farrell, Claire FR Cuesta 2:27.37 2:31.26 4
41 Lindley, N'Finity FR West Los Ang 2:33.36 2:31.34 6
42 Hobie,, Briana FR Sequoias 2:32.97 2:32.31 5
43 Macias, Jocelyn FR Concordia (C 2:28.66 2:32.42 5
44 Mann, Kyleigh SO Claremont-Mu 2:19.70 2:32.48 3
45 Demaree, Carolyn JR Redlands 2:33.85 2:32.67 6
46 Stanley, Brooke FR Cal Lutheran 2:35.90 2:32.69 6
47 Garcia, Erika FR Mt. Sac 2:25.00 2:33.25 4
48 Ramsey, Ellie FR Redlands 2:33.51 2:33.26 6
49 Ingram, Lindsey FR Occidental 2:28.00 2:33.69 5
50 Newton, Bethany FR Concordia (C 2:27.59 2:35.37 4
51 Barron, Jasmine SR Concordia (C 2:31.17 2:37.44 5
52 Rodgers, Isis FR Glendale 2:35.15 2:37.69 6
53 Gebhart, Mattingly FR Cal St. Los 2:35.00 2:39.64 6
54 Jackson, Kyree FR Mt. Sac 2:25.00 2:41.45 4
55 Gallegos, Kendall JR Concordia (C 2:39.81 2:46.20 6
56 Girgis, Sarah SO Cal Lutheran 2:39.50 2:48.60 6
57 Daniels, Goldie SR TrojanMaster 2:30.48 2:49.11 5
58 Malins, Kayla SO Mt. Sac 2:33.00 2:53.98 5
59 Bailey, Jaida SO Cerritos 2:43.87 2:58.20 7
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 4:19.75 4:25.09 1
2 Scholl, Tabor SR Unattached 4:19.84 4:25.46 1
3 Weigel, Maya JR Pomona-Pitze 4:33.00 4:26.25 1
4 Nelson, Alicia SR Rocky Mounta 4:22.00 4:26.82 1
5 de Bondt, Kayla SR Loyola Marym 4:23.71 4:28.36 1
6 Fairchild, Mikala SO The Masters 4:38.00 4:34.14 1
7 McKillop, Bryn SO Claremont-Mu 4:34.00 4:34.75 1
8 Conde, Arielly Cal Coast Tr 4:30.10 4:35.00 1
9 Moore, Courtney JR Fresno Pacif 4:25.92 4:35.04 1
10 Hall, Veronica SR Cal Baptist 4:26.36 4:35.72 1
11 Pedrick, Morgan JR The Masters 4:38.00 4:36.45 1
12 del toro, rosa elsal 4:33.90 4:37.90 1
13 McAlister, Catrina Big Bear Tc/ 4:30.12 4:38.36 1
14 George, Diana Cal Coast Tr 4:35.19 4:38.58 1
15 Rodriguez, Natalie SO Cal St. San 4:38.65 4:39.29 1
16 Frankian, Karis SR The Masters 4:32.27 4:39.87 1
17 Meng, Lindsey SR St. Mary (Ka 4:47.00 4:44.73 2
18 Scoville, Katharine SO Unattached 4:43.76 4:45.67 3
19 Barkechir, Caroline JR Cal Baptist 4:45.00 4:49.85 2
20 Burroughs, Mariah SO Alaska Ancho 4:41.79 4:51.36 2
21 Pardalou, Maria A O Mykonou 4:44.71 4:52.19 2
22 Rainey, Claire SO Cal Baptist 4:47.00 4:54.26 2
23 Gallardo, Salena JR Unattached 4:47.00 4:54.75 2
24 Covarrubias, Anahy FR Whittier 4:59.27 4:54.79 3
25 Townsend, Eva SO Occidental 4:55.00 4:54.80 2
26 Girolamo, Tina JR Cal St. San 4:50.68 4:54.96 2
27 Jepchumba, Zennah FR Alaska Ancho 4:48.00 4:55.01 2
28 Gonzalez, Evelyn SR Loyola Marym 4:56.99 4:55.70 3
29 Carino, Marisa SO Loyola Marym 4:50.00 4:56.10 2
30 Arellano, Jennifer SR Fresno Pacif 4:50.28 4:58.16 2
31 Seldon, Glennis Teamosqueda 4:42.00 4:59.89 2
32 Pulliam, Micaela FR Cal Baptist 4:55.00 5:00.08 2
33 Swantek, Ariana FR Cal St. San 4:55.78 5:01.30 3
34 Blumm, Aria FR Occidental 5:00.00 5:01.37 3
35 Hernandez, Clarisa SO Cal St. Los 5:00.45 5:01.72 3
36 Acosta,, Annette FR Sequoias 5:06.74 5:02.47 3
37 Enabnit, Alana SR Cal Baptist 4:52.00 5:02.88 2
38 Eberwein, Shelby FR Cal St. San 4:55.45 5:06.28 3
39 Padilla, Ruby SO East LA 5:05.00 5:06.34 3
40 Guthormsen, Emily SO Redlands 5:07.15 5:06.57 4
41 Solorio, Amanda SO Cal St. San 4:55.56 5:06.62 3
42 Omahen, Alyssa JR Cal St. San 4:55.34 5:06.68 3
43 Flora, Lisa SO Cal St. San 4:55.34 5:07.91 3
44 Murrietta, Danielle FR Mt. Sac 5:07.42 5:08.15 4
45 Gorman, Shelby SR Unattached 5:07.88 5:09.63 4
46 Ruelas, Trinity Unattached 4:50.00 5:11.51 2
47 Sands, Ashley FR Concordia (C 5:15.43 5:11.77 4
48 Young, Alexandra SR Loyola Marym 5:00.00 5:12.89 3
49 Manos, Isabella JR Unattached 5:07.88 5:12.95 4
50 Kaur, Damanjot SR The Janes El 4:48.00 5:14.84 2
51 Marasigan, Michelle FR Caltech 5:15.00 5:15.32 4
52 Mejia, Veronica FR Pasadena 5:26.09 5:16.10 5
53 Hernandez, Viridiana SO East LA 5:05.00 5:16.14 3
54 Almeida, Miranda FR Soka 5:04.71 5:16.47 3
55 Avila, Alysa JR Cal Baptist 5:12.85 5:16.99 4
56 Macias, Jocelyn FR Concordia (C 5:10.57 5:17.11 4
57 Picker, Dominique SR ARC 5:27.00 5:17.31 5
58 Sprock, Raina SO Redlands 5:06.16 5:18.53 3
59 Zorn,, Jordyn FR Sequoias 5:10.00 5:18.57 4
60 Barron, Jasmine SR Concordia (C 5:12.96 5:19.32 4
61 Schell, Erika FR Occidental 5:17.62 5:19.53 4
62 Ruiz, Sarah FR Occidental 5:14.13 5:20.50 4
63 Martin, Svetlana Top Speed Ru 5:15.00 5:20.54 4
64 Von Borstel, Gabriela FR Cuyamaca 5:21.00 5:21.83 5
65 Cuevas, Neiva FR Cerritos 5:28.01 5:21.97 5
66 Liao, Joyce JR Occidental 5:22.01 5:22.01 5
67 Newton, Bethany FR Concordia (C 5:15.05 5:22.20 4
68 Munoz, Kathia FR Cerritos 5:29.45 5:23.04 5
69 Reid,, Sarah FR Sequoias 5:24.56 5:24.96 5
70 Veyna, Jocelyn JR Cal St. San 5:20.00 5:27.25 5
71 Gallegos, Erika Unattached 5:30.00 5:27.51 5
72 cushing-murray, kathleen janes 5:20.01 5:27.82 5
73 Baldizon, Audree JR Cal St. Los 5:20.00 5:28.22 5
74 Estrada, Alexys JR Cal Baptist 5:25.00 5:28.39 5
75 Faust, Julie SO Pomona-Pitze 5:23.67 5:31.65 5
76 Silveira, Jessica FR Cal St. San 5:20.00 5:32.12 5
77 Gallegos, Kendall JR Concordia (C 5:41.96 5:32.50 6
78 Simpson, Sarah osxc 5:35.07 5:34.77 6
79 luckey, sonnaca SO Unattached 5:10.00 5:38.35 4
80 Lee, Jessica FR Soka 5:41.51 5:39.34 6
81 Granados, Jennifer SO San Bernardi 5:25.00 5:40.65 5
82 Amundsen, Linden FR Soka 5:40.45 5:41.12 6
83 Rodriguez, Kylie FR Cal Lutheran 5:40.00 5:42.41 6
84 Heber, Riley JR Cal St. San 5:20.00 5:44.94 5
85 Aviles, Jessica Top Speed Ru 5:42.00 5:45.11 6
86 Romero, Angela FR Concordia (C 5:42.69 5:47.59 6
87 Preciado, Melissa SO East LA 5:40.00 5:49.29 6
88 Luo, Lilly JR Caltech 5:45.00 5:51.23 6
89 Robidoux, Ashtyn JR Cal Baptist 5:32.00 5:52.60 6
90 Aguilar, Brenda FR Glendale 5:43.15 5:56.79 6
91 Spurlock, Morgan SO Cal Baptist 5:20.00 6:00.94 5
92 De La Rosa, Victoria FR Concordia (C 5:44.23 6:09.04 6
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Murakami, Shannon SR Unattached 16:10.00 15:54.08 1
2 Smith, Kelsey Unattached 16:01.00 16:07.15 1
3 Smith, Makenna Cal Coast Tr 16:11.00 16:21.89 1
4 Olowora, Aminat SR Unattached 15:59.00 16:22.91 1
5 Nelson, Alicia SR Rocky Mounta 16:13.00 16:50.94 1
6 Sugimoto, Kelli SR Loyola Marym 16:20.27 16:52.24 1
7 Blum, Bridget SR Claremont-Mu 17:14.24 16:53.75 1
8 Bell, Ashley SR Concordia (C 16:45.51 16:54.46 1
9 Huerta, Lizette SR Cal Poly Pom 17:20.78 16:59.00 1
10 Blomquist, Bethany The Janes El 17:15.00 17:02.48 1
11 Dodge, Jenica SO ARC 17:40.50 17:08.12 1
12 Grover, Malena SO Hartnell 17:10.00 17:13.87 1
13 Mattice, Samantha SO San Diego 17:30.00 17:18.72 1
14 Vorgitch, Madelyn SO Loyola Marym 17:36.16 17:22.40 1
15 Brooker, Cassie Unattached 16:40.00 17:29.95 1
16 hyman, vivien Teamosqueda 17:00.00 17:30.77 1
17 Ogle, Madeline FR Cuesta 17:59.00 17:31.77 1
18 Garcia, Samantha SR Loyola Marym 17:28.00 17:32.14 1
19 Hughes, Andrea JR San Diego 17:30.00 17:37.22 1
20 Lopez, Regina Teamosquedae 17:10.00 17:37.41 1
21 Mitchell, Ashley JR San Diego 17:30.00 17:39.39 1
22 Nickles, Marissa SR Cal Poly Pom 17:37.63 17:40.24 1
23 Powers, Ashlee SR Unattached 16:48.00 17:40.80 1
24 Guerra, Andrea SR Teamosqueda 17:15.00 17:43.45 1
25 Padilla, Grace So Cal Roadr 17:20.40 17:43.55 1
26 Morejon, Lilyana Unattached 18:00.00 17:44.62 1
27 Kapple, Sarah JR San Diego 17:30.00 17:49.47 1
28 Valle, Roxanne FR Occidental 17:50.00 17:51.18 1
29 Baddorf, Ashli JR Cal Poly Pom 17:48.28 17:54.48 1
30 Garcia, Lorena JR Loyola Marym 17:35.91 18:02.69 1
31 Meng, Lindsey SR St. Mary (Ka 18:42.21 18:05.03 2
32 Tobias, Julissa SO Whittier 18:38.83 18:05.88 2
33 Miura, Rachel The Janes El 17:30.11 18:09.07 1
34 Daschian, Miranda FR Cuesta 18:39.17 18:09.44 2
35 Brady, Rachel FR Cal St. San 18:00.00 18:10.92 1
36 De Jesus, Amanda SO Canyons 18:11.70 18:13.58 2
37 Lopez, Emily SO Unattached 18:00.00 18:16.06 1
38 Servin, Araceli FR Cal Poly Pom 18:16.63 18:17.45 2
39 Olvera, Elizabeth JR Cal Poly Pom 18:02.86 18:19.19 2
40 Dutchover, Tori SO Cal Baptist 18:00.00 18:20.77 1
41 Melendez, Ariel JR Cal St. Los 17:20.00 18:21.56 1
42 Graham, Katrina Unattached 17:37.00 18:21.86 1
43 Ruiz, Jessica FR Canyons 18:08.32 18:21.95 2
44 Whitman, Alexandra SO Canyons 18:12.47 18:24.29 2
45 Wood, Olivia JR Westmont 18:39.41 18:25.35 2
45 Porter, Bayleigh JR Vanguard 18:57.00 18:25.35 2
47 Stonehouse, Paula SO Cal St. San 18:30.00 18:26.70 2
48 Garcia, Elena FR Loyola Marym 18:20.00 18:28.15 2
49 Soriano, Anahi JR Cal St. San 18:12.59 18:29.52 2
50 Hernandez, Clarisa SO Cal St. Los 19:12.38 18:29.59 2
51 Williams, Emily JR Westmont 18:09.89 18:32.02 2
52 Benster, Lindsay JR San Diego 19:15.00 18:33.38 2
53 Jackson, Nichelle JR Cal Poly Pom 18:17.50 18:34.98 2
54 Sanchez, Brenda SO Glendale 18:15.66 18:40.87 2
55 Parsons, Kelly SR Loyola Marym 18:25.42 18:44.08 2
56 Snincsak, Jessika JR Redlands 19:09.00 18:44.77 2
57 Bauer, Samantha SR Uc-Colo. Spg 18:45.00 18:45.45 2
58 McCarley, Randi JR Fresno Pacif 18:37.41 18:49.58 2
59 Dornisch, DeDe SR Unattached 18:30.00 18:50.07 2
60 Mattias, Allison SO San Diego 19:15.00 18:50.34 2
61 Dorn, Keili FR Vanguard 18:55.00 18:50.37 2
62 Maslan, Nicki SR Claremont-Mu 18:42.00 18:52.92 2
63 Brodow, Erika FR San Diego 19:59.00 18:54.05 3
64 Rodriguez, Nancy SO Hartnell 18:52.00 18:54.67 2
65 Singh, Raizah Unattached 18:30.00 18:54.98 2
66 Conlon, Shannan SO San Diego 19:15.00 18:58.05 2
67 Naranjo, Fabiola FR Glendale 19:10.55 19:01.15 2
68 Scott, Christine Unattached 19:26.85 19:02.87 3
69 Flores, Lizeth FR Canyons 19:20.38 19:03.92 3
70 Moore, Zani FR San Diego 17:59.00 19:06.79 1
71 Marsh, Natalie FR Claremont-Mu 18:39.00 19:06.98 2
72 Minassian, Lucik SO Glendale 19:10.25 19:08.94 2
73 Ramos, Yareny FR Mt. Sac 19:23.68 19:09.73 3
74 Navarro, Justice SO Whittier 19:39.64 19:13.52 3
75 Ricketts, Shea SO San Diego 19:15.00 19:18.18 2
76 Hebb, Alyssa FR San Bernardi 19:00.00 19:20.94 2
77 Lepe, Celina FR Cuyamaca 19:35.00 19:21.43 3
78 Daggett, Laura JR Whittier 20:12.60 19:21.79 3
79 Felix, Yvette FR Hartnell 19:35.00 19:25.08 3
80 Salazar, Alex SO San Diego 17:59.00 19:25.39 1
81 Brodow, Amanda FR San Diego 19:15.00 19:27.37 2
82 Olagaray, Sydney SR San Diego 17:55.00 19:27.49 1
83 Perea, Stephanie SO Cerritos 19:27.84 19:28.65 3
84 Witcher, Taylor FR Cuesta 19:23.00 19:29.02 3
85 Abe, Megumi Unattached 19:30.00 19:30.36 3
86 Morales, Camille FR San Diego 19:15.00 19:34.38 2
87 Herrera, Mishel SO Canyons 19:35.50 19:38.54 3
88 Duarte, Beatriz FR Hartnell 19:15.00 19:39.19 2
89 Hernandez, Viridiana SO East LA 20:50.09 19:45.05 3
90 Ogan, Samantha SO Mt. Sac 19:22.45 19:45.08 3
91 Nyareso, Regina FR ARC 21:00.00 19:47.38 3
92 Rife-Dupuy, Leah JR Fresno Pacif 20:04.58 19:50.06 3
93 Peabody, Kelly FR San Diego 19:15.00 19:53.29 2
94 Jasso,, Ariana FR Sequoias 19:50.24 19:53.30 3
95 Lopez,, Monica FR Sequoias 20:33.55 19:57.20 3
96 Huen, Melanie SR Claremont-Mu 19:18.00 19:58.61 2
97 Rodriguez, Maria SO Hartnell 19:35.00 20:02.47 3
98 Gonzalez, Olivia JR San Diego 19:59.00 20:04.16 3
99 Msall, Matilda FR Claremont-Mu 20:00.00 20:05.24 3
100 McClendon,, Kelsay FR Sequoias 20:20.00 20:07.75 3
101 Jimenez, Adriana FR Hartnell 19:35.00 20:10.32 3
102 Leduc, Jaclyn FR ARC 20:33.38 20:10.40 3
103 Garfias, Alexis FR Cerritos 19:29.67 20:12.14 3
104 Blair, Adeline SO Sequoias 20:20.00 20:14.22 3
105 Soholt, Lauren SO Vanguard 20:49.00 20:18.92 3
106 Tovar, Cynthia SO Hartnell 20:30.00 20:28.70 3
107 Zako, Carly FR Hartnell 19:45.00 20:34.53 3
108 Morales-Bautista, Maria SO Glendale 20:10.15 20:36.17 3
109 Garcia, Serena FR Glendale 19:55.40 20:48.43 3
110 Gill, Brianna SO Cerritos 20:29.14 20:49.41 3
111 Valdez, Andrea JR La Verne 20:30.00 20:50.75 3
112 Higueros, Melissa SO Long Beach 21:00.00 20:59.09 3
113 Knight, Erin FR Cal Lutheran 20:35.00 21:11.34 3
114 medina, ruby JR Unattached 19:46.43 21:16.04 3
115 Finch, Sarah JR Vanguard 20:55.00 21:20.44 3
116 Martinez, Vanessa FR Glendale 20:59.85 21:34.92 3
117 Vozarova, Viktoria SO San Diego 20:55.00 21:40.62 3
118 Torres, Jennifer FR Cuyamaca 20:58.20 21:42.84 3
119 Garcia, Veronica SR Cal St. Los 19:30.00 21:55.09 3
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Kiriyama, Chie Monteroza 13.55 14.11 1.6 1
2 Greenlaw, Alisha FR Ventura 14.67 14.83 1.6 1
3 Pelle, Sherrice FR Long Beach 15.68 15.18 1.6 1
4 Jayachandran, Rhea SR Pomona-Pitze 15.69 15.29 1.6 1
5 Barnes, Shawnta Unattached 14.80 15.54 1.6 1
6 Stark, Andrea FR ARC 16.10 15.71 -1.3 2
7 Harrison, Ashley FR Concordia (C 15.91 16.32 1.6 1
8 Kilday, Allison FR Occidental 16.32 16.33 -1.3 2
9 Baker, Carissa SO West Los Ang 19.58 16.48 1.9 4
10 Duong, Samantha SO Fullerton 16.90 16.51 -1.3 2
11 Hornsby, Queana FR Mt. Sac 16.01 16.55 -1.3 2
12 Burow, Carlie SO Cal Lutheran 16.14 16.88 -1.3 2
13 Cosentino, Michaela FR Cal Lutheran 17.73 17.03 0.9 3
14 Irvine, Keely SO Cal Lutheran 17.25 17.24 0.9 3
15 McHugh, Kelly FR Pomona-Pitze 17.74 17.35 0.9 3
16 Dear, Mari FR West Los Ang 15.30 17.44 1.6 1
17 Mendoza, Jasmine SO Fullerton 17.28 17.45 0.9 3
18 Ramirez, Gabby FR Ventura 17.88 17.76 1.9 4
19 Opulencia, Caitlyn FR Concordia (C 16.65 17.86 -1.3 2
20 Kozlowski, Rebecca FR Cal Lutheran 17.90 18.04 1.9 4
21 Rouse, Kelsey FR Cal Lutheran 16.67 18.31 -1.3 2
22 Lanskey, Jenna FR Concordia (C 15.67 18.47 1.6 1
23 Waner, Taylor FR Concordia (C 17.60 18.93 0.9 3
24 Cox, Brittany FR Ventura 17.91 19.00 1.9 4
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Brien, Maura JR Adams State 10:26.31 10:58.31
2 Deimling, Katie SO Cal Baptist 11:01.79 11:04.69
3 Ingoldsby, Rachael JR The Masters 11:40.15 11:34.35
4 Cerrillos, Melissa FR La Verne 12:10.00 11:45.81
5 Hurley, Patsy JR Cal Baptist 11:45.00 12:17.58
6 Velez, Eleanor FR ARC 12:50.22 12:19.17
7 Montague, Hannah FR ARC 13:00.00 12:25.99
8 Nunez, Danielle FR Loyola Marym 12:00.00 12:26.52
9 Chevreuil, Lucie FR ARC 12:54.40 12:39.47
10 Swingle, Jessica FR ARC 13:00.00 12:39.48
11 Vazquez, Elsa SO Cerritos 12:32.74 12:53.87
12 Alanis De La Cruz, Carly SO West Los Ang 12:58.79 13:07.07
-- Badillo, Luz SO East LA 13:00.00 DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Arc 'A' 47.37 48.63
1) Pope, Alexis FR 2) Johnson, Kyleah FR
3) Lewis, Lynae FR 4) Bell, Tatiana SO
2 Canyons 'A' 49.27 49.12
1) Selexman, Jada SO 2) Stiverson, Tayler FR
3) Kneisel, Marissa FR 4) Harbin, Skylin FR
3 Cal Lutheran 'A' 50.07 50.03
1) Deardorff, Bianca SR 2) Schlosser, Anna SO
3) Hamilton, Amanda SR 4) Rouse, Kelsey FR
4 Ventura 'B' 53.75 54.05
1) Brown, Aiyanna FR 2) Brown, Dejahne FR
3) Lewis, Asia FR 4) Ramirez, Gabby FR
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Thomason, Augusta SO Cuesta 3.65m 3.74m 12-03.25
2 Braun, Melissa FR Occidental 3.50m 3.34m 10-11.50
3 Tobin, Marissa FR Ventura 3.20m 3.19m 10-05.50
4 Abbinanti, Raelyn FR West Los Ang 3.20m J3.19m 10-05.50
5 Ginter, Emily SR Cal Lutheran 3.10m J3.19m 10-05.50
6 Faiello, Samantha FR Concordia (C 3.10m 2.89m 9-05.75
7 Kindlund, Ellie SO The Masters 2.97m 2.74m 8-11.75
8 Cole, Madison FR The Masters J2.74m 8-11.75
8 Babbes, Alexis FR ARC 2.70m J2.74m 8-11.75
10 Greer, Kelly FR Mt. Sac 2.45m 2.59m 8-06.00
11 Klarar, Kim FR Cuyamaca 2.80m J2.59m 8-06.00
12 Stanford, Jayme SO Mt. Sac 2.90m 2.44m 8-00.00
13 Gonzalez, Alma FR Mt. Sac 2.39m J2.44m 8-00.00
14 Munguia, Gabriela FR Glendale 2.17m 2.29m 7-06.00
-- Chang, Katherine SR Ultimate A.C 3.51m NH
-- Randall, Brooke FR Cuyamaca 2.15m NH
-- Morgan, Sian Lucky Strike 4.15m NH
-- Chavez, Claudia FR Mt. Sac NH
-- Colin, Marlene FR Mt. Sac NH
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Nguyen, Ailene SR Pomona-Pitze 5.56m 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
2 Henry, Alexis FR West Los Ang 5.21m NWI 17-01.25
3 Greenlaw, Alisha FR Ventura 5.25m 5.18m NWI 17-00.00
4 Andrews, Reagan FR West Los Ang 5.22m 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
5 Scott-Goss, Zoe SO Concordia (C 5.59m 5.13m NWI 16-10.00
6 Hamilton, Amanda SR Cal Lutheran 5.05m 5.10m NWI 16-08.75
6 Cariaso, Lauren FR ARC 5.60m 5.10m NWI 16-08.75
8 Colvin, Danielle FR Ventura 5.35m 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
9 Rouse, Kelsey FR Cal Lutheran 5.13m 4.97m NWI 16-03.75
10 Selexman, Jada SO Canyons 4.93m 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
10 Blackmon, Nicolez FR West Los Ang 4.57m 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
12 Buhnerkempe, Katie SO Concordia (C 5.00m 4.76m NWI 15-07.50
13 Suttles, Tasleem FR Santa Barbar 4.57m 4.73m NWI 15-06.25
14 Arrington, Joyclyn FR Mt. Sac 4.88m 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
15 Williams, Sedona FR Ventura 4.91m 4.50m NWI 14-09.25
16 Thompson, Tess SO The Masters 4.45m 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
16 Wu, Gianna FR Pomona-Pitze 4.49m 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
18 Dorsey, Jordyn FR West Los Ang 4.46m NWI 14-07.75
19 Glassman, Molly FR Santa Barbar 4.46m 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
20 Williams, Tyra FR West Los Ang 3.75m 4.39m NWI 14-05.00
21 Wilson, Alease FR East LA 4.43m 4.22m NWI 13-10.25
22 Pettet, Michelle FR Concordia (C 4.23m 4.20m NWI 13-09.50
23 Randall, Brooke FR Cuyamaca 4.10m 3.91m NWI 12-10.00
24 Ramirez, Dora FR Cuyamaca 3.82m 3.76m NWI 12-04.00
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Garrick, Adora SO Chabot 10.87m 11.18m 36-08.25
2 Degnan, Sabrina FR Occidental 10.85m 10.97m 36-00.00
3 Fitzpatrick, Madison FR Fullerton 10.51m 10.49m 34-05.00
4 Martin, Alexis SO Chabot 10.30m 10.46m 34-04.00
5 Chavers, Cydney FR Fullerton 10.53m 9.79m 32-01.50
6 Waters, Paige FR Occidental 9.94m 9.35m 30-08.25
7 Jones, Nishan FR Chabot 9.46m 9.27m 30-05.00
8 Stockton, Braelin JR Occidental 9.22m 8.85m 29-00.50
9 Carter, Cierra FR West Los Ang 8.57m 28-01.50
10 Hernandez, Amber SO Fullerton 9.18m 8.54m 28-00.25
11 Prieto, Christina FR Whittier 8.78m 7.63m 25-00.50
12 Tabataba, Taraneh FR Cal St. Los 8.22m 7.05m 23-01.75
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Castro, Valeria SO Mt. Sac 37.23m 36.66m 120-03
2 Garrick, Adora SO Chabot 38.51m 34.75m 114-00
3 Jones, Nishan FR Chabot 33.55m 33.48m 109-10
4 Degnan, Sabrina FR Occidental 36.23m 32.74m 107-05
5 Martin, Alexis SO Chabot 30.56m 32.22m 105-08
6 Prieto, Christina FR Whittier 32.01m 31.54m 103-06
7 Chavers, Cydney FR Fullerton 31.44m 31.38m 102-11
8 Tabataba, Taraneh FR Cal St. Los 30.00m 28.18m 92-05
9 Waters, Paige FR Occidental 25.05m 26.25m 86-01
10 Stockton, Braelin JR Occidental 24.81m 24.51m 80-05
11 Scott, Dariana FR Mt. Sac 25.57m 19.97m 65-06
12 Carter, Cierra FR West Los Ang 19.08m 62-07
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Gaipa, Briana SO Cuyamaca 38.88m 41.52m 136-03
2 Meegan, Alison SO Cuyamaca 38.57m 40.60m 133-02
3 Dozier, Sabrina FR Cuyamaca 39.40m 37.29m 122-04
4 Garrick, Adora SO Chabot 36.40m 36.91m 121-01
5 Castro, Valeria SO Mt. Sac 41.91m 36.23m 118-10
6 Degnan, Sabrina FR Occidental 35.59m 35.97m 118-00
7 Slatten, Caroline FR Cuyamaca 35.71m 35.90m 117-09
8 Stafford, Sarah FR Concordia (C 32.06m 35.84m 117-07
9 Barnes, Alexa FR Cal Lutheran 36.05m 35.10m 115-02
10 Martin, Alexis SO Chabot 31.30m 33.95m 111-05
11 Chavers, Cydney FR Fullerton 34.37m 33.16m 108-09
12 Hawthrone, Shayne SO ARC 38.51m 33.08m 108-06
13 Jones, Nishan FR Chabot 32.50m 32.28m 105-11
14 Hernandez, Amber SO Fullerton 32.55m 32.07m 105-02
15 Bowers, Dana FR Canyons 34.49m 31.47m 103-03
16 Nicodemus, Carson FR Cal Lutheran 28.01m 30.74m 100-10
17 Fitzpatrick, Madison FR Fullerton 24.10m 30.10m 98-09
18 Foster, Ashlie SO Canyons 25.85m 29.71m 97-06
19 Scott, Dariana FR Mt. Sac 33.36m 28.82m 94-07
20 Gianformaggio, Francesca FR Concordia (C 25.25m 26.03m 85-05
21 Izabal, Linda SO Long Beach 22.86m 23.95m 78-07
22 Contreras, Marlene FR Long Beach 24.38m 22.81m 74-10
23 Thomas, Jordan FR Long Beach 18.28m 22.25m 73-00
24 Washington, Ebony FR Long Beach 21.05m 21.84m 71-08
25 Contreras, Francine FR Long Beach 21.33m 21.66m 71-01
26 Samson, Jacqueline FR Long Beach 18.28m 18.20m 59-08
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Degnan, Sabrina FR Occidental 33.26m 32.31m 106-00
2 Kurata, Tamlyn FR Concordia (C 28.14m 27.26m 89-05
3 Duong, Samantha SO Fullerton 24.84m 27.18m 89-02
4 Fitzpatrick, Madison FR Fullerton 23.70m 24.34m 79-10
5 Hornsby, Queana FR Mt. Sac 24.90m 23.71m 77-09
6 Roncalli, Caroline SO Cal St. Los 18.01m 22.41m 73-06
7 Gaipa, Briana SO Cuyamaca 25.78m 22.31m 73-02
8 Williams, Tyra FR West Los Ang 21.20m 21.05m 69-01
9 Hernandez, Amber SO Fullerton 24.72m 20.16m 66-02
10 Contreras, Francine FR Long Beach 24.38m 19.71m 64-08
11 Berrios, Zerena SO Cuyamaca 22.35m 19.43m 63-09
12 Chavers, Cydney FR Fullerton 21.81m 19.25m 63-02
13 Nicodemus, Carson FR Cal Lutheran 22.96m 19.09m 62-07
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Jones, Stirley SR Bristol 10.79 1.9 1
2 Mercado, Bryan SR Unattached 10.30 11.05 1.9 1
3 Singh, Jaskaran SO Chabot 11.23 11.13 1.4 2
4 Gonsalves, Nick SR La Verne 11.03 11.23 1.9 1
5 Oshodin, Robert SR La Verne 10.99 11.31 1.9 1
5 Cabrera, Christopher FR Glendale 11.22 11.31 1.4 2
7 Rashidi, Faraaz SO Pomona-Pitze 11.21 11.36 1.4 2
8 Choi, Jonathan SO Canyons 11.20 11.37 1.4 2
9 Alishlah, Aziim FR Chabot 11.27 11.38 -0.6 3
10 Jaimes, Samuel SO The Masters 11.43 11.49 1.4 2
11 Williams, Jaeton FR Canyons 11.30 11.51 -0.6 3
12 Francis, Jerome SR Bristol 10.91 11.57 1.9 1
12 Carter, Anthony JR Lancer Track 10.99 11.57 1.9 1
14 Garza, Edward SR Caltech 11.30 11.60 -0.6 3
15 Constantine, Brent JR Concordia (C 11.22 11.61 1.4 2
16 Palacio, Zain SO West Los Ang 11.21 11.63 1.4 2
17 Chavez, Benjamin SR Cal Lutheran 11.30 11.65 -0.6 3
18 Jones, Darius FR Glendale 11.31 11.68 -0.6 3
19 Guidry, Aaron SO Ventura 11.27 11.74 -0.6 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yamasaki, Kengo Monteroza 46.00 47.04 1
2 Howell, James Nigeria 46.50 47.88 1
3 Jones, Stirley SR Bristol 47.55 48.53 1
4 Griffith, Tristan FR Ventura 48.20 48.60 1
5 Ogbeni, Vince Lancer Track 48.03 48.62 1
6 Ratzlaff, Trent JR Unattached 49.21 48.68 2
7 Sanchez, Andrew SR The Masters 49.14 49.23 2
8 Warner, Gregory JR Concordia (C 50.55 49.74 3
9 Brown, Tyler SR Unattached 48.00 49.92 1
10 Delatorre, Manuel FR Glendale 50.30 50.06 3
10 Nilsson, Anton FR Santa Barbar 49.23 50.06 2
12 Remington, Daniel FR Alaska Ancho 50.32 50.36 3
13 Russell, Kenneth JR Unattached 48.10 50.42 1
14 Smith, Raymond FR Cuesta 49.91 50.45 3
15 McBride, Perry Unattached 48.90 50.53 2
16 Burns, Damond FR Long Beach 48.20 50.55 2
17 Gray, Darrion SO Alaska Ancho 49.44 50.75 2
18 Deckard, Devyn SO Unattached 51.30 51.11 4
19 West, Erick SR Cal St. Los 51.45 51.77 5
20 Woodstock, Shawn FR Long Beach 51.39 52.22 4
21 McElligott, Cody SR Cal Lutheran 51.00 52.25 4
22 Hayes, Brett JR Concordia (C 52.32 52.48 6
23 Medina, Daniel FR Cal Lutheran 51.89 52.60 5
23 Barrett, Hasani FR West Los Ang 51.90 52.60 5
25 Calderon, Kyle SO Fullerton 52.69 52.74 6
26 Beswick-Scott, Javier FR Providence C 50.00 52.84 3
27 Eze, Tochukwe FR Canyons 49.80 52.85 2
28 Lysik, Carson FR Canyons 53.10 53.17 7
29 Singleton, Taajza FR Pasadena 53.11 53.45 7
30 Gipson, Kendall FR West Los Ang 53.26 53.68 7
31 Vericella, Sebastian JR Unattached 52.10 53.83 6
32 Salvador, Abner Marymount (C 54.55 54.10 9
33 Salladay, Ivan FR Long Beach 54.36 54.11 9
34 Brown, Akiem FR Long Beach 52.50 54.15 6
35 Martin, Malik FR Cal St. Los 55.00 54.20 10
36 Navarro, Carlos FR Pasadena 53.96 54.57 8
37 Carroll, Tyrone FR Long Beach 52.50 54.69 6
38 Ramos, Avyen FR West Los Ang 54.87 54.70 10
39 Gregus, Keaton FR Mt. Sac 53.65 55.05 7
40 Lopez, Patrick FR Canyons 53.90 55.46 8
41 Stoutemire, Nycholas FR Canyons 54.80 55.67 9
42 McLeod, Cameron JR Concordia (C 53.66 55.69 7
43 Farr, Ramon SO Fullerton 53.86 55.80 8
44 Nicely, Brandon FR Mt. Sac 54.30 55.89 9
45 Chambers, Tyrik SO Pasadena 54.90 56.28 10
46 Robinson, Tehquin FR Pasadena 55.00 57.04 10
47 Corpus, Isaiah FR Canyons 54.85 57.20 9
48 Bourzutschky, Alex SO Caltech 54.80 57.34 9
49 Ratzan-Wank, Justin FR Occidental 55.00 57.97 10
50 Yei, Kevin SR Caltech 54.25 58.52 9
51 Martinson, Zackary FR Fullerton 54.95 1:00.55 10
-- Fast, Robert FR Cuesta 49.89 DQ 3
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rosser, Khallifah JR Cal St. Los 1:52.35 1:52.04 1
2 Guerrero, John Asics Aggie 1:52.73 1:52.79 2
3 Day, Joe JR Alaska Ancho 1:52.77 1:53.15 2
4 Roberts, Mathew-Alexande Unattached 1:53.16 1:53.26 2
5 Mckinnon, Conner FR Chabot 1:52.37 1:53.53 1
6 Greenhowe, Marrico Unattached 1:49.00 1:53.77 1
7 Quintero, Alan SO ARC 1:54.50 1:54.02 2
8 Miller, Jesse SR Alaska Ancho 1:52.20 1:54.23 1
9 Messana, Paul JR Pomona-Pitze 1:51.23 1:54.24 1
10 Blackwell, Robert SR Concordia (C 1:54.68 1:54.48 1
11 Clarke, Rhomel SO Chabot 1:53.98 1:54.67 2
12 Messmer, Dennis FR Cal Baptist 1:55.00 1:54.70 3
13 Randall, Juman SO West Los Ang 1:54.80 1:54.98 3
14 Jeter, Joshua JR Cal St. Los 1:53.55 1:55.04 2
15 Manalo, Matthew SO Glendale 1:55.90 1:55.08 3
16 Washington, Justin JR Cal St. San 1:52.00 1:55.30 1
17 gedyon, elias SO Unattached 1:51.00 1:55.35 1
18 Hallinan, Devon SO Cuesta 1:55.37 1:55.44 3
19 Soto, Oscar SO Cuyamaca 1:54.50 1:55.64 2
20 Dondalski, Michael SO Lancer Track 1:53.43 1:55.66 2
21 Powell, Phillip FR Long Beach 1:53.56 1:55.80 2
22 Meyer, Landis FR Soka 1:56.39 1:56.27 4
23 Graham, Lucas JR Cal Baptist 1:55.88 1:56.61 3
24 Norwood, Jahleel FR Mt. Sac 1:56.00 1:56.78 4
25 Ubaldo, Javier SO Mt. Sac 1:56.92 1:56.94 5
26 Gibson, Stephen FR ARC 1:55.50 1:57.11 3
26 Gronotte, Alex JR Cal St. San 1:54.00 1:57.11 2
28 Meferia, Fereon SR Cal St. San 1:53.97 1:57.19 2
29 Hill, Steven FR ARC 1:55.50 1:57.29 3
30 Thomas, Isaiah FR Cuyamaca 1:54.50 1:57.32 3
31 Van Beurden, Daniel SO Cuesta 1:57.56 1:57.65 5
32 Kahovec, Timmy SO Cal Lutheran 1:56.41 1:57.79 4
33 Barkan, Brody FR Occidental 1:56.40 1:57.81 4
34 Jones, Ryan SR Claremont-Mu 1:58.50 1:57.93 5
35 Vucovich, Nicholas SO Pomona-Pitze 1:55.94 1:57.97 4
36 Estrada, Joel SO Canyons 1:56.22 1:58.56 4
37 Sorensen, Andrew Cal Poly Dis 1:56.49 1:58.63 5
38 Chorn, Alexander JR Unattached 1:56.03 1:58.76 4
39 De Mello, James FR Canyons 1:56.29 1:58.97 4
40 Champagne, Aric Asics Aggie 1:52.80 1:59.02 2
41 Jospeh, Dejon FR ARC 1:56.10 1:59.25 4
42 Wong, Jesse SR Occidental 1:58.06 1:59.47 5
43 levias, jayson Unattached 1:56.00 1:59.66 4
44 Sangria, Matt FR ARC 2:01.50 1:59.71 7
45 De Jong, Frank Unattached 1:57.00 2:00.56 5
46 Abrego, Mauricio SO Glendale 1:59.60 2:00.70 6
47 Hardin, Keyon FR Glendale 1:59.63 2:00.71 6
48 McGinnis, Anthony FR Glendale 2:00.17 2:01.31 6
49 Robinson, Kyle SO Unattached 2:01.00 2:01.58 7
50 Girard, Micheal FR Glendale 1:59.75 2:01.62 6
51 Washington, Alonzo JR Redlands 1:58.10 2:01.75 5
52 Ernst, William FR Cal Baptist 1:58.00 2:02.35 5
53 Killeen, Oliver FR Occidental 2:02.00 2:02.93 7
54 Emerson, Jayden FR Cal Baptist 1:58.00 2:02.99 5
55 Zenzen, Mirco SR Cal Baptist 1:56.00 2:03.13 4
56 Pleitez, David JR Concordia (C 1:59.60 2:03.24 6
57 Ogawa, Jacob FR Santa Barbar 2:01.55 2:03.25 7
58 Whitmore, Elijah SO ARC 1:59.50 2:03.30 6
59 Perez, Ryan SR Cal Lutheran 1:59.87 2:03.50 6
60 Lopez, Nelson BerfutShoes. 2:02.00 2:03.98 7
61 Alvarez-Cates, Drake SR Soka 2:02.00 2:04.01 7
62 Torres, Justin SO East LA 2:02.00 2:04.03 7
63 Meyer, Christian FR Canyons 2:02.14 2:04.51 7
64 Najjar, Joey FR Occidental 1:59.50 2:05.01 6
65 Baker, Jayson FR Concordia (C 2:01.00 2:05.05 6
66 Mitchell, Alex SO Claremont-Mu 2:02.00 2:05.21 7
67 Gonzalez, Hulises SO Unattached 1:59.99 2:05.22 6
68 Elam, Kiernan FR Cuyamaca 2:05.66 2:05.56 9
69 daniels, drew SR Track West 1:55.00 2:06.49 3
70 Beck, Jeremy Unattached 2:05.00 2:06.66 8
71 Pherwani, Rajan FR Occidental 2:03.00 2:07.03 8
72 Parga, Angel FR San Bernardi 2:05.00 2:07.18 9
73 Segraves, Andrew SR Pomona-Pitze 1:55.41 2:07.19 3
74 Smith, Basilio FR Cuyamaca 2:04.50 2:07.27 8
75 Galvez, Christopher FR Glendale 2:05.55 2:07.53 9
76 Gofen, Eric FR Pomona-Pitze 2:03.59 2:07.68 8
77 Dolan, Andrew SO The Masters 2:04.00 2:07.74 8
78 Rentner, Karsten FR Redlands 2:03.00 2:08.09 8
79 Salter, Tony FR San Bernardi 2:07.43 2:08.20 9
80 Camacho, Erubey FR San Bernardi 2:05.00 2:08.42 8
81 Schein, Steve SR Claremont-Mu 2:01.10 2:08.64 7
82 Kargol, Andrew FR Redlands 2:06.56 2:08.68 9
83 Lopez, David Unattached 2:05.00 2:09.17 9
84 Galindo, Francisco SO Glendale 2:09.11 2:09.95 10
85 Beswick-Scott, Javier FR Providence C 2:05.00 2:11.32 8
86 Banks, Joseph FR West Los Ang 2:09.00 2:11.44 10
87 Smith, Conner SR Cal St. San 2:05.00 2:13.47 8
88 Morrison, Alex Cal Poly Dis 2:10.00 2:13.77 10
89 Casanave, Romelo FR Cal Lutheran 2:07.85 2:13.92 9
90 Martinez, Edwin FR Glendale 2:08.18 2:14.51 10
91 Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert SR Redlands 2:03.76 2:16.79 8
92 Jauregui, Fernando SO East LA 2:08.00 2:22.00 10
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tamagno, Austin SR Unattached 3:46.00 3:50.54 1
2 Molineux, Evan SR Claremont-Mu 3:48.51 3:51.20 1
3 Shon, Ryan Unattached 3:53.00 3:51.45 1
4 Phillips, Ryan JR Fresno Pacif 3:53.00 3:52.38 1
5 Kipchumba, Nathan SO Alaska Ancho 3:52.01 3:53.10 1
6 trujillo, millen Unattached 3:54.00 3:53.42 1
7 Mendenhall, Michael JR Alaska Ancho 3:53.01 3:55.05 1
8 McCloskey, Kyle NA Uc-Colo. Spg 3:53.69 3:55.88 1
9 Mikesell, Skyler SO The Masters 3:55.05 3:56.67 2
10 Zarazua, Richard SR Unattached 3:50.45 3:57.09 1
11 Abraham, David SO Unattached 3:58.00 3:57.77 2
12 Guzman, Ismael JR Fresno Pacif 3:55.36 3:58.91 2
13 McLennan, Jordan FR Unattached 3:55.00 3:59.15 2
14 Davis, Peter FR Pomona-Pitze 3:58.27 3:59.83 2
15 Messina, Philip JR Alaska Ancho 3:55.33 4:00.07 2
16 Kossick, Cooper FR Unattached 3:58.00 4:00.09 2
17 Kangogo, Edwin SO Alaska Ancho 3:53.22 4:02.10 1
18 Iten, Ben FR Claremont-Mu 3:58.60 4:02.33 2
19 Harwood, Tyler Cal Poly Dis 3:59.00 4:02.45 2
20 Grant, Garrett SO Unattached 4:05.00 4:02.97 4
21 Wells, Conor FR ARC 4:00.00 4:03.19 3
22 Gonzalez, Joel SO Unattached 4:00.00 4:03.57 3
23 Duerksen, Carter Cal Poly Dis 3:56.00 4:03.86 2
24 Jackson, Chip Track Club L 4:00.00 4:04.01 3
25 Soto, Oscar SO Cuyamaca 3:57.00 4:04.05 2
26 Kiefer, J.P SO Claremont-Mu 4:06.08 4:04.22 4
27 Samoei, Victor SR Alaska Ancho 3:56.67 4:04.36 2
28 Loasby, Harry SO Loyola Marym 3:55.00 4:04.64 1
29 Graciano, Andrew Unattached 4:02.00 4:04.72 3
30 Morales-Lomeli, Gonzalo FR ARC 4:05.50 4:04.76 4
31 Blackwell, Robert SR Concordia (C 3:54.71 4:04.98 1
32 Gonzalez, Adam FR Sequoias 4:07.45 4:04.99 4
33 Fletcher, Ben Cal Coast Tr 3:52.10 4:05.20 1
34 Walker, Ross FR ARC 4:00.00 4:05.36 3
35 cushing-murray, christia SR calcoast 4:03.01 4:06.40 3
36 Mijares, Jonathan FR Mt. Sac 4:03.00 4:06.90 4
37 Orozco, Eduardo FR Hartnell 4:00.00 4:07.00 3
38 Privitelli, Joseph SR Cal Lutheran 4:00.00 4:07.23 3
39 Lownes-Santos, Patrick FR Santa Barbar 3:59.77 4:07.96 2
40 Stangle, Trevor SO Unattached 4:05.00 4:08.02 4
41 Switzer, Thomas SO Glendale 4:05.15 4:08.14 4
42 Vermeulen, Jerome Unattached 4:03.00 4:08.20 3
43 Williams, Luke Cal Poly Dis 3:59.60 4:08.22 2
44 Duran, Christian FR Mt. Sac 4:05.00 4:08.40 4
45 Gardiner, John Cal Coast Tr 4:03.00 4:08.71 3
46 Avila, Anthony SO Cal Baptist 3:59.00 4:08.75 2
47 Estrada, Branden FR Loyola Marym 4:09.25 4:08.81 5
48 Santos, Tristan FR Occidental 4:08.00 4:08.87 4
49 Sincock, David SR La Verne 4:02.00 4:08.96 3
50 Malik, Atif JR Occidental 4:08.00 4:09.45 4
51 Thomas, Isaiah FR Cuyamaca 4:00.00 4:09.95 3
52 Castanon, Taylor SR Smd/Sldc 3:58.00 4:10.06 2
53 Ramirez, David JR Cal St. Los 4:10.08 4:10.67 5
54 Ortega, Issac SO Unattached 4:04.38 4:10.71 4
55 Strevell, Donovan FR Mt. Sac 4:10.00 4:10.90 5
56 Hathaway, Adam JR Pomona-Pitze 4:00.28 4:11.34 3
57 Unger, Sean SO Redlands 4:12.00 4:11.55 6
58 Davies, John SO Bruin Bruise 3:55.00 4:11.61 2
59 Joerger, Brian FR Loyola Marym 4:10.00 4:11.62 5
60 Alcantar, Angel SR Unattached 4:09.00 4:11.82 5
61 Dean, Travis Unattached 4:17.00 4:11.95 6
62 Ross, Jonah FR Cal Baptist 4:08.00 4:12.18 4
63 Austin, Gary FR Sequoias 4:13.74 4:12.22 6
64 Casey, Benjamin FR Redlands 4:02.89 4:12.34 3
65 Guerrero, John Asics Aggie 3:57.00 4:12.38 2
66 Kipkorir, Ken SO Cal Baptist 4:06.00 4:12.48 4
67 Robison, Arch SO Claremont-Mu 4:18.00 4:13.07 6
68 Russo, Jacob FR Fresno Pacif 4:09.00 4:13.20 5
69 Gutierrez, Tim FR The Masters 3:56.00 4:13.70 2
70 Vallejo, Issac JR Cal St. San 4:11.00 4:14.11 5
71 Nagpal, Abhinav JR Redlands 4:08.30 4:14.26 5
72 Cooper, Wyatt JR Claremont-Mu 4:09.40 4:14.38 5
73 Leal, Isaac FR Sequoias 4:19.93 4:14.89 6
74 Ubaldo, Javier SO Mt. Sac 4:04.70 4:15.44 4
75 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:20.00 4:15.50 6
76 Burke, Patrick Prado Racing 4:16.00 4:15.92 6
77 Doshi, Rohan FR Caltech 4:10.00 4:16.08 5
78 Parker, Matt SO Occidental 4:15.00 4:16.66 6
79 Cucuta, Cristian FR Unattached 4:11.00 4:17.11 5
80 Awad, Adam SR Fresno Pacif 4:08.89 4:17.12 5
81 Powell, Elias SO Unattached 4:15.00 4:17.18 6
82 Karson, Jeremy SO Pomona-Pitze 4:00.15 4:17.30 3
83 Bolter, Tobin FR The Masters 4:05.00 4:17.50 4
84 Lopez, Angel FR Mt. Sac 4:15.00 4:17.54 6
85 Gomez, Leo FR Chabot 4:13.78 4:17.64 6
86 Pleitez, David JR Concordia (C 4:09.05 4:17.65 5
87 Lee, James FR Chabot 4:07.32 4:17.75 4
88 Valencia, Francisco FR Mt. Sac 4:09.84 4:17.91 5
89 Wells, Nicolas SO Loyola Marym 4:00.00 4:18.73 3
90 O'Neill, Garrett Cal Poly Dis 4:15.00 4:19.45 6
91 Duffy, Ethan JR Unattached 4:10.55 4:19.53 5
92 Yanez, James FR Cerritos 4:09.10 4:19.72 5
93 Choe, Elliot SO Cal Baptist 4:10.81 4:19.90 5
94 Corral, Christian FR Cerritos 4:08.23 4:19.98 5
95 Atwell, James SO Cal Baptist 4:07.00 4:20.83 4
96 Luviano, Rogelio FR Sequoias 4:21.81 4:22.02 7
97 Pennell, Roque SO West Los Ang 4:28.00 4:22.26 7
98 Olsen, Tanner SO Whittier 4:23.33 4:22.67 7
99 Santiago, Henry Unattached 4:25.00 4:23.72 7
100 Gonzalez, Hulises SO Unattached 4:20.00 4:25.00 6
101 Serrano, Jorge JR Unattached 4:12.00 4:25.71 6
102 Mader, Nash Cal Coast Tr 4:12.00 4:26.46 6
103 Knerr, Ray Cal Coast 4:14.50 4:27.01 6
104 Tustin, Daniel JR Cal Lutheran 4:25.50 4:27.28 7
105 Harvey, Timothy Unattached 4:38.00 4:27.41 8
106 Couser, Rhys FR Cuesta 4:23.74 4:28.19 7
107 Villarreal, Matthew FR Sequoias 4:37.25 4:28.39 8
108 Torres, Justin SO East LA 4:25.43 4:29.39 7
109 Puga, David SO Cal St. Los 4:24.83 4:30.30 7
110 Hong, Joey FR Caltech 4:25.00 4:31.77 7
111 Chamu, Antonio FR East LA 4:40.00 4:31.82 8
112 Sanchez, ivan Unattached 4:15.00 4:34.05 6
113 Hvidsten, Austen FR Whittier 4:39.99 4:34.12 8
114 Wilburn, Ben FR Redlands 4:34.25 4:34.25 8
115 Smith, Basilio FR Cuyamaca 4:25.00 4:34.27 7
116 Amaya, Christian FR Unattached 4:35.00 4:35.20 8
117 Elsinger, Bobby Arc Racing P 4:12.00 4:35.56 6
118 Basave, Arnulfo SO Santa Barbar 4:37.88 4:36.15 8
119 Miguel, Miguel JR Cal Lutheran 4:35.50 4:37.33 8
120 Yano, Kyle FR Redlands 4:32.86 4:37.35 8
121 Beimford, Zach JR Cal Baptist 4:34.00 4:37.88 8
122 Harvey, John osxc 4:36.21 4:38.17 8
123 Lee, Min Xiang SR Soka 4:36.98 4:38.86 8
124 Arroyo, Omar San Bernardi 4:38.00 4:39.43 8
125 Jovel, Anthony FR East LA 4:40.00 4:40.21 8
126 Flores, Lino Unattached 4:28.32 4:41.64 7
127 Haack, Chris SO Caltech 4:40.00 4:46.61 8
128 Arias, Agustin FR East LA 4:40.00 4:51.21 8
129 Solomon, Zachary FR Occidental 4:40.00 4:53.00 8
130 Martinez, Alejandro FR Santa Barbar 4:38.65 4:53.17 8
131 Guzman, Vicente Unattached 4:36.67 4:53.98 8
132 Mynaf, Thanawat Unattached 4:39.00 4:54.61 8
133 Lemaitre, Yann SO Santa Barbar 4:39.87 5:05.58 8
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vientos, Brandon SR Loyola Marym 14:33.00 14:11.77 1
2 Jabaz, Jorge Cal Coast Tr 14:04.00 14:13.00 1
3 Gonia, Daniel Unattached 14:15.74 14:17.94 1
4 Huizar, Mark JR Cal Poly Pom 14:19.14 14:19.46 1
5 Ferguson, Brandon JR Cal Poly Pom 14:42.89 14:19.92 1
6 Gomez, Francisco SR Cal Poly Pom 14:23.23 14:20.21 1
7 Fowler, John SR Pomona-Pitze 14:17.30 14:20.81 1
8 Sturgess, Gordon Asics Aggie 14:19.83 14:20.84 1
9 Madera, Jose Cal Coast Tr 14:10.00 14:22.37 1
10 Sealand, Joshua JR Claremont-Mu 14:28.00 14:23.22 1
11 Teran, Michael FR San Bernardi 14:30.00 14:23.90 1
12 Dominguez, Ruben SO Cal Poly Pom 14:32.90 14:26.27 1
13 Avila, Adam Premium Squa 14:20.00 14:26.71 1
14 Crowe, Matt SR Unattached 14:29.00 14:26.88 1
15 Gonzalez, Omar Empire Elite 14:20.00 14:30.97 1
16 El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad SR Cal Baptist 14:20.00 14:31.25 1
17 Robert, Valentin JR Cal Baptist 14:20.00 14:33.13 1
18 Rodriguez, Christian FR Cal Poly Pom 14:32.96 14:34.70 1
19 Evans, Jack SO Soka 14:40.90 14:35.91 1
20 Arcos, Raul Empire Elite 14:20.00 14:41.16 1
21 Kahssay, Munir Unattached 14:38.00 14:41.39 1
22 Masterson, Kyle JR Adams State 14:35.25 14:42.19 1
23 Kimaiyo, David SO Uc-Colo. Spg 14:38.50 14:42.71 1
24 Trejo, Kenny JR San Francisc 15:00.00 14:46.65 2
25 McDermott, Sean FR Cuesta 14:47.00 14:47.96 2
26 Carrancho, Justin JR salinas vall 14:50.00 14:48.78 2
27 Isayan, Vahagn SO Glendale 14:45.91 14:49.95 2
28 Castillo, Caesar SR Cal St. San 14:49.64 14:50.38 2
29 Thompson, Shane FR Glendale 14:46.16 14:50.39 2
30 Gutierrez, Michael SO Cal Poly Pom 14:55.62 14:52.61 2
31 Senninger, Teague JR Cal Poly Pom 14:39.58 14:52.74 1
32 Cole, Jackson FR Adams State 14:42.70 14:52.89 2
33 Feldman, Drew SO San Francisc 14:34.17 14:52.93 1
34 Lozano, Anthony JR Cal Baptist 14:25.00 14:53.10 1
35 Capel, Lance SR Loyola Marym 14:57.92 14:53.25 2
36 Ing, Steven SR Cal St. San 14:32.90 14:53.58 1
37 Watson, Charles JR Pomona-Pitze 14:48.47 14:54.02 2
38 Preciado, Benji JR San Francisc 14:50.00 14:54.44 2
39 Corcoran, Leo JR Cal Poly Pom 14:56.40 14:55.41 2
40 Orozco, Ulysses SO Saddleback 14:42.55 14:55.93 2
41 Hamid, Abdul SO ARC 14:50.00 14:56.66 2
42 Guijarro, Bryan Premium Squa 14:18.00 14:57.56 1
43 Doyle, Justin SO Cal Poly Pom 14:54.56 14:57.94 2
44 Reischling, Andy FR Pomona-Pitze 14:57.36 14:58.32 2
45 Orona, Andrew SO The Masters 14:45.00 14:58.71 2
46 Gomez, Josh Cal Coast Tr 14:30.00 14:59.57 1
47 Barnett, Derek SO San Bernardi 14:46.50 14:59.94 2
48 Kinney, James SO Pomona-Pitze 14:55.11 15:00.84 2
49 Ebiner, William JR Cal Poly Pom 15:02.36 15:01.30 3
50 Nishi, Sam Cal Poly Dis 14:55.00 15:03.52 2
51 Ortega, Luis FR San Bernardi 14:42.00 15:03.96 2
52 Garcia, Ashton SO Unattached 14:50.00 15:04.11 2
53 Sandoval, Julian FR Whittier 15:15.00 15:07.32 3
54 Hill, Daniel FR Pomona-Pitze 15:01.44 15:07.95 3
55 Mountcastle, Daniel FR Unattached 15:10.00 15:09.11 3
56 Lund, Kyle JR Claremont-Mu 14:43.00 15:09.36 2
57 Ory, Steven SR Pomona-Pitze 14:51.67 15:09.62 2
58 Perillat-Amede, Duncan JR Cal Baptist 14:30.00 15:09.84 1
59 Buckelew, Richard SO The Masters 14:58.00 15:09.97 2
60 Wilson, Jack SR Claremont-Mu 15:12.00 15:11.02 3
61 Mulligan, Colin FR Pomona-Pitze 15:15.72 15:11.52 3
62 Scott, Greg SR Unattached 15:10.00 15:11.94 3
63 Terris, Steven FR Cal St. San 15:10.00 15:12.17 3
64 Sankaran, Austin SO Occidental 15:10.00 15:12.60 3
65 Jackson, Chip Track Club L 15:15.00 15:13.41 3
66 Ryan, Garrett JR Claremont-Mu 15:11.89 15:13.78 3
67 Polerecky, Jack SO Loyola Marym 15:00.00 15:14.06 2
68 Ambrossio, Alejandro FR Glendale 15:15.85 15:14.46 3
69 Anderson, Danyon SO Claremont-Mu 15:10.10 15:14.80 3
70 Warfel, Thomas SR Occidental 15:10.00 15:15.31 3
71 paradise, josh FR Unattached 14:50.00 15:15.47 2
72 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian FR Pomona-Pitze 15:19.66 15:15.84 3
73 Bautista, Samuel FR Concordia (C 15:10.00 15:15.86 3
74 Beatty, Nicholas SO Pomona-Pitze 15:20.09 15:16.25 4
75 DeAtley, Zach JR Vanguard 15:29.50 15:16.29 4
76 Gutierrez, Luis Unattached 14:50.00 15:16.36 2
77 Letwin, Luke Cal Poly Dis 15:05.00 15:16.76 3
78 Lapovich, Grant JR Loyola Marym 15:20.00 15:17.28 4
79 Galasso, Terence Arc Racing P 15:15.00 15:17.67 3
80 Ceja, Chris JR Cal St. San 15:00.00 15:17.73 2
81 Sanchez, Jorge FR Hartnell 15:15.00 15:18.22 3
82 Estrada, Jorge SR Cal Baptist 14:55.00 15:19.79 2
83 Peralta, Hector FR Mt. Sac 15:12.36 15:20.13 3
84 Celaya, Luis FR Glendale 15:22.16 15:20.50 4
85 Miller, Kyle SO Cal Poly Pom 15:17.83 15:20.62 3
86 Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel SR Cal St. Los 15:17.21 15:20.96 3
87 Serpa, Ethan Cal Poly Dis 15:05.00 15:21.19 3
88 Plazola, Donald FR ARC 15:25.00 15:21.23 4
89 Pedrotti, James SO San Diego 15:15.00 15:22.07 3
90 Hassen, Hassen (Ozzie) FR ARC 15:20.00 15:22.85 4
91 Fonda, Blake FR Westmont 15:29.00 15:23.23 4
92 Medina, Nicholas FR Mt. Sac 15:12.37 15:24.67 3
93 Bonilla, Edgar FR Hartnell 15:05.00 15:25.22 3
94 Bazan, Roberto SO Cuesta 15:23.68 15:25.28 4
95 Gonzalez, Joseph FR Cal St. San 15:30.00 15:25.55 4
96 Shohfi, Jared JR Vanguard 15:29.50 15:26.25 4
97 Maize, Ryan SR Vaqueros Vie 15:45.00 15:26.55 5
98 Hughes, David FR San Bernardi 15:37.50 15:27.31 4
99 Garcia, Javier SO Hartnell 15:15.00 15:27.83 3
100 De La Rosa, Matthew JR Unattached 14:56.43 15:28.19 2
101 Mejia, Miguel SR Concordia (C 15:17.27 15:28.45 3
102 Banks, Nico JR Claremont-Mu 14:55.45 15:28.77 2
103 Needles, Brad SO ARC 15:20.00 15:29.39 4
104 Leary, Keenan SO Occidental 15:35.00 15:29.64 4
105 Sanchez, Anthony SO ARC 15:20.00 15:30.04 4
106 Kieffer, JD JR Pomona-Pitze 15:33.83 15:30.34 4
107 Hunt, Zach JR Vanguard 15:29.23 15:30.53 4
108 Choudhury, Rohan FR Caltech 15:30.00 15:30.59 4
109 Intravaia, Jason SO Chabot 14:44.31 15:30.71 2
110 Torres, Alex FR Fresno Pacif 15:49.01 15:31.11 5
111 Ramirez, Alex FR Santa Barbar 15:20.77 15:31.40 4
112 Kanwar, Om FR San Diego 15:30.00 15:32.31 4
113 Scheulen, Florian Scc Berlin 15:37.50 15:32.36 4
114 Suver, Kyle SO Claremont-Mu 15:04.00 15:32.47 3
115 Barajas, Jovani SO Occidental 15:35.00 15:32.68 4
116 Sciarra, Michael JR The Masters 14:58.00 15:33.04 2
117 Mora, Oscar FR Hartnell 15:25.00 15:34.11 4
118 Reichl, Jun Unattached 15:10.00 15:34.98 3
119 Barraugh, Collin SO Claremont-Mu 15:15.15 15:35.39 3
120 Robison, Jacob FR Claremont-Mu 15:41.30 15:35.51 5
121 Stripp, Carter FR Pomona-Pitze 15:23.23 15:35.59 4
122 Ariey, Andrew LODP 15:46.00 15:36.67 5
123 Jauregui, Brandon SR Saugus Track 15:20.00 15:37.42 4
124 Aguilar, David JR Cal Baptist 15:30.00 15:37.90 4
125 Ornelas, Rodrigo JR Unattached 14:36.00 15:39.08 1
126 Mejia, Angel FR Hartnell 15:50.00 15:39.60 5
127 Greene, Bret FR Chabot 15:21.98 15:40.00 4
128 Centeno, Joseph FR Mt. Sac 15:37.13 15:40.02 4
129 Gotts, Jeremiah JR Cal Baptist 15:30.00 15:40.06 4
130 Sasser, Alex FR Loyola Marym 15:40.00 15:40.33 5
131 Knox, Aramis FR Cuesta 15:42.00 15:40.57 5
132 Barrios, Carlos FR Mt. Sac 15:12.38 15:41.35 3
133 Selevos, Andrew FR San Francisc 15:39.00 15:41.87 5
134 Pacheco, Stephen FR Unattached 16:00.00 15:41.99 6
135 Cruz, Baldomero Unattached 15:35.00 15:43.18 4
136 Morris-McDermott, Ryan FR Occidental 16:00.00 15:43.53 6
137 Garcia, Ricardo JR Unattached 15:30.00 15:44.76 4
138 Owlett, Bob SR Claremont-Mu 15:05.10 15:45.47 3
139 Lopez, Jose FR Mt. Sac 15:36.83 15:45.70 4
140 Freeman, Ryan SR The Masters 14:58.00 15:46.75 2
141 Ariaga, Luis FR Mt. Sac 15:45.39 15:46.89 5
142 Martinez, Andrew FR Hartnell 15:50.00 15:46.99 5
143 Franco, Angel FR Unattached 15:05.34 15:47.12 3
144 Huey, Kevin JR Whittier 15:48.29 15:47.34 5
145 Smith, Matthew JR San Diego 15:15.00 15:48.12 3
146 Vargas, Ryan SR Loyola Marym 15:50.31 15:48.22 5
147 Munoz, Luis FR Unattached 15:50.00 15:49.15 5
148 Sanchez, Andre SR San Diego 15:30.00 15:49.43 4
149 Mijares, Jonathan FR Mt. Sac 15:35.00 15:49.67 4
150 Harris, Charlie FR Claremont-Mu 15:41.00 15:51.48 5
151 Sherfey, Joshua JR The Masters 14:38.00 15:51.88 1
152 Shanahan, Joe FR ARC 16:10.00 15:52.82 6
153 Dean, Travis Unattached 16:00.00 15:53.15 6
154 Rosales, Joseph SO Canyons 16:10.00 15:53.31 6
155 Salas, Salvador SO Unattached 15:45.00 15:53.56 5
156 Martinez, Rogelio FR Mt. Sac 16:04.63 15:53.90 6
157 Rigby, Ben SO Pomona-Pitze 16:05.11 15:54.01 6
158 Hodges, Tyler SO San Diego 15:40.00 15:54.27 5
159 Arnold, Tyler FR Concordia (C 15:30.00 15:54.53 4
160 Bautista, Arnold SO Canyons 15:25.10 15:54.99 4
161 Constante, Eric FR Cal St. San 15:30.00 15:55.98 4
162 McGuan, Andrew Cal Poly Dis 15:45.00 15:56.63 5
162 Hodges, David Unattached 15:34.76 15:56.63 4
164 Duran, Christian FR Mt. Sac 15:45.00 15:58.26 5
165 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob SR Claremont-Mu 16:04.10 15:58.30 6
166 Rivera, Antonio JR La Verne 15:50.00 15:59.33 5
167 Ramirez, Chris SO Cal Poly Pom 15:10.26 16:00.81 3
168 Soto, Matt Cal Coast Tr 15:25.00 16:01.43 4
169 Perez, Pablo SO Fullerton 15:49.00 16:01.81 5
170 Stegman, Robert FR Unattached 15:10.00 16:01.87 3
171 Kent, Dylan Arc Racing P 16:20.00 16:02.83 6
172 Duncan, Jared SO ARC 15:50.00 16:02.87 5
173 Sincock, David SR La Verne 15:50.00 16:03.30 5
174 Hascall, Alex JR Unattached 15:45.00 16:03.91 5
175 Cerda, Osvaldo JR Whittier 16:20.07 16:04.04 6
176 Bolanos, Fernando SO San Bernardi 15:55.50 16:04.14 6
177 Goertzen, Chris FR Fresno Pacif 16:15.00 16:04.70 6
178 Rosen-Duran, Eli FR San Diego 15:55.00 16:05.25 6
179 Higdon, Jake FR Canyons 15:50.20 16:06.94 5
180 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Dis 15:56.00 16:07.56 6
181 Akuien, Deng SR Jamul Toads 14:50.00 16:07.86 2
182 Morales, Edwin SO Glendale 15:25.85 16:08.26 4
183 Strader, Zach SO Canyons 16:20.50 16:08.72 6
184 Jack, Andrew SO Occidental 16:00.00 16:09.50 6
185 Lopez, Josh FR San Bernardi 15:55.00 16:09.72 6
186 Stamos, Bryan SO Hartnell 15:50.00 16:10.72 5
187 Reveles, Victor SO West Los Ang 16:30.76 16:11.79 7
188 Van Beurden, Peter SR LODP 15:46.83 16:12.03 5
189 Urista, David SR West Valley 15:35.00 16:12.90 4
190 Ayon, Abran FR Sequoias 16:20.00 16:13.93 6
191 Najera, Ryan SO Cuyamaca 16:30.00 16:15.28 7
192 Contreras, Luke SO Canyons 15:50.10 16:18.43 5
193 Ayala, Erick FR Cerritos 16:12.12 16:19.22 6
194 Best, William FR Concordia (C 16:10.00 16:20.59 6
195 Linder, Travis SR Cal St. San 16:00.00 16:21.98 6
196 Grande, Brian FR Fullerton 16:27.00 16:24.43 6
197 Chavez, Xavier FR Fullerton 16:38.00 16:26.35 7
198 Sharp, Christian FR San Bernardi 15:37.50 16:27.20 4
199 Hayes, Malik SR San Diego 15:30.00 16:30.20 4
200 Sanchez, Antonio FR San Bernardi 15:40.00 16:30.96 5
201 Hicks, Brian SO Canyons 15:38.20 16:31.26 5
202 Apodaca, Bradley SO Santa Barbar 15:20.15 16:31.42 4
203 Dalton, Tyler FR Sequoias 16:43.51 16:31.97 7
204 Ochoa, Arturo FR Sequoias 16:25.00 16:33.94 6
205 Owens, Logan SO San Diego 15:55.00 16:34.14 6
206 Galindo, David SO Redlands 16:30.00 16:35.02 7
207 Munoz, Diego FR Cerritos 16:25.34 16:35.11 6
208 Beasley, Matthew JR San Diego 15:55.00 16:36.92 6
209 Tellez-Tolentino, Bryan SO Mt. Sac 15:18.36 16:37.06 3
210 Miller, Michael FR Cal Lutheran 16:30.00 16:39.43 7
211 Heffernan, Ethan FR Occidental 16:45.00 16:39.70 7
212 Doan, Josh Unattached 15:52.00 16:42.02 6
213 Baltazar, Alejandro SO Unattached 16:44.00 16:42.73 7
214 Covell, Evan SO Westmont 16:45.00 16:45.22 7
215 Barragan-Steimer, Emilio SO Pasadena 16:24.00 16:45.46 6
216 Ramirez, Richard Top Speed Ru 16:41.00 16:45.69 7
217 Patel, Teerth SO Cal Lutheran 15:38.08 16:45.91 5
218 Trejo, Shawn FR Concordia (C 16:10.00 16:48.55 6
219 Johnny, Samuel FR La Verne 16:20.00 16:49.09 6
220 Tockstein, Tyler Team Novo No 15:06.00 16:51.16 3
221 Avila, David SR Cal Lutheran 16:30.00 16:53.28 7
222 bravo, eric Unattached 15:40.00 16:53.94 5
223 Navarro, Christian Top Speed Ru 16:43.00 16:55.95 7
224 Avelar, Andres FR Concordia (C 16:10.00 16:56.15 6
225 Calove, Gabriel SO Whittier 16:44.99 16:56.60 7
226 Arevalo, Alexis FR Pasadena 16:30.00 16:56.78 7
227 Rios, Randy FR Cuyamaca 16:40.00 16:57.59 7
228 Mora, Christian JR Vanguard 16:40.00 16:59.68 7
229 Psaltakis, Matt FR Claremont-Mu 16:41.40 17:00.00 7
230 Srinivasan, Prashant Unattached 16:43.00 17:00.69 7
231 Cruz, Juan SO Unattached 16:40.00 17:02.12 7
232 Sergey, Zachary SO Cal Lutheran 16:35.00 17:03.06 7
233 Gomez, Damon JR La Verne 16:40.00 17:05.36 7
234 Sanchez, Eric JR Unattached 8:40.00 17:05.42 2
235 Anker, Steven FR Cerritos 16:30.45 17:06.19 7
236 Blank, Jason Unattached 16:42.05 17:06.56 7
237 Sheatz, Ethan FR Fullerton 16:41.00 17:07.83 7
238 Sheatz, Jonathan SO Fullerton 16:42.00 17:08.37 7
239 Whitt, Craig SO Providence C 16:38.69 17:12.75 7
240 Rider, Christian SO Cal Lutheran 16:40.00 17:14.35 7
241 Artiga, Oliver FR Occidental 16:45.00 17:16.70 7
242 Pfeiffer, Mitchell JR Unattached 16:44.00 17:18.48 7
243 Jenkins, Willie FR Long Beach 16:40.00 17:30.82 7
244 Turek, JT SO La Verne 16:40.00 17:46.98 7
245 Cornejo, Brayan SO Unattached 16:30.00 17:50.36 7
246 Palacios, Gary SO Long Beach 16:40.00 17:51.67 7
247 Hoskins, Alex FR Long Beach 16:40.00 17:51.72 7
248 Elsinger, Bobby Arc Racing P 16:30.00 18:00.31 7
249 Vasquez, Harold SO Long Beach 16:40.00 18:00.99 7
250 Essayan, Daniel FR Occidental 16:45.00 18:14.34 7
251 Vaca, Leopoldo FR Unattached 16:44.00 18:25.72 7
252 Perez, Jared FR Pasadena 16:41.00 18:53.47 7
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Walker, Justin FR Fullerton 14.97 14.59 1.4 1
2 Elliott, Leroy SO Chabot 14.57 14.63 1.4 1
3 Lyles, Cambron SO ARC 14.97 15.42 1.4 1
4 Tyler, Matt SO Cuesta 16.03 15.65 1.4 1
5 Erickson, Tyler SR Cal Lutheran 15.50 15.90 1.4 1
6 Johnson, Ricky SR Cal Lutheran 16.26 16.22 2.2 2
7 Cheeks, Aaron FR Cuesta 15.93 16.24 1.4 1
8 Stehly, Thomas SO Cuesta 17.20 16.82 2.2 2
9 Nicely, Brandon FR Mt. Sac 16.97 16.94 2.2 2
10 Fry, Josh FR Concordia (C 17.01 +0.0 4
11 Larson, Zachary FR Canyons 16.93 17.09 2.2 2
12 Gallo, Ramon FR Pasadena 17.73 +0.0 4
13 Smith-Bipia, Keoka FR Pasadena 19.06 +0.0 4
14 Fahey, Travis SO Cuyamaca 19.71 19.39 0.9 3
15 Thexton, Jeron FR Cuesta 17.20 19.73 0.9 3
16 Gregus, Keaton FR Mt. Sac 16.20 20.57 1.4 1
17 Gilmore, James FR Fullerton 22.36 22.34 0.9 3
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Naden, Bennett JR Unattached 8:59.05 9:08.86 1
2 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast Tr 8:50.43 9:12.92 1
3 Walker, Ethan SO Canyons 9:02.40 9:15.07 1
4 Sorenson, Daniel SR Unattached 8:50.00 9:22.15 1
5 Ceja, Gonzalo SR Cal St. Los 9:01.97 9:23.14 1
6 Gibson, Derek SR Alaska Ancho 9:34.88 9:25.16 1
7 Head, Parker JR Pomona-Pitze 9:38.89 9:25.31 1
8 Duncan, Michael JR Loyola Marym 9:11.02 9:29.70 1
9 Negash, Even FR Cal St. Los 9:15.00 9:30.69 1
10 Glassey, Brian SR Adams State 9:17.00 9:35.03 1
11 Pederson, Koby FR Loyola Marym 9:20.00 9:35.31 1
12 Stokes, Lawrence SO Cuesta 9:40.43 9:36.22 2
13 Hodgens, Ryan Cal Poly Dis 9:40.00 9:45.73 2
14 Morris, Matt SO ARC 9:50.00 9:47.97 2
15 Marquez, Cesar SO West Los Ang 10:03.25 9:51.16 2
16 Flores, Cristian SO East LA 9:50.00 9:53.00 2
17 Brubacher, Miles SO Saddleback 9:41.75 9:56.03 2
18 Rios, Alejandro SO Cerritos 9:42.48 10:05.51 2
19 Meier, Nathan SR Redlands 9:43.95 10:08.84 2
20 Jones, Jared SO Unattached 9:50.00 10:09.02 2
21 Aguirre, Casey SO ARC 9:50.00 10:09.77 2
22 Randolph, Dane FR Cuyamaca 10:00.00 10:13.40 2
23 Lee, Ian SR Redlands 9:33.61 10:19.77 1
24 Sidor, Mark Cal Poly Dis 10:15.00 10:20.51 3
25 Eberwein, Cole SO Westmont 10:28.72 10:21.64 3
26 Guzman, Jorge SO Cuyamaca 10:00.00 10:25.58 2
27 Stone, Hayden FR Cuyamaca 10:10.00 10:30.81 2
28 Ortiz, Ulises SO West Los Ang 10:29.00 10:32.94 3
29 Mendoza, Carlos FR Cerritos 10:20.78 10:33.27 3
30 Torres, Jhair SO Glendale 10:12.18 10:34.99 3
31 Garcia, David JR Redlands 10:27.06 10:36.14 3
32 Cano, Ricardo FR Cerritos 10:25.45 10:43.41 3
33 Adams, Colin FR Claremont-Mu 10:11.12 10:48.64 3
34 De Loe, Daniel FR Cuyamaca 10:15.00 10:48.93 3
35 Driedger, Adam SO Cuesta 10:10.00 10:53.81 2
36 Raya, Franciso FR West Los Ang 10:29.50 11:11.27 3
37 Pina, Didier FR Cerritos 10:26.67 11:13.34 3
38 Nunez, Juan FR West Los Ang 10:30.00 11:57.04 3
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Glendale 'A' 42.80 42.54 1
1) Hardin, Keyon FR 2) McGinnis, Anthony FR
3) Cabrera, Christopher FR 4) Delatorre, Manuel FR
2 Chabot 'A' 42.97 43.20 1
1) Alishlah, Aziim FR 2) Johnson, Dante FR
3) Elliott, Leroy SO 4) Singh, Jaskaran SO
3 Canyons 'A' 43.10 43.86 1
1) Neely, Jordan FR 2) Williams, Jaeton FR
3) Mears, Cole SO 4) Brennan, Robert SO
4 Canyons 'B' 44.00 44.42 1
1) Werah, Chauncey FR 2) Hellerstein, Seth FR
3) Hall, Cameron FR 4) Corpus, Isaiah FR
5 Ventura 'B' 45.66 45.02 2
1) Ramirez, Leo SO 2) Brown, Ocean SO
3) Williams, Xavier FR 4) Williams, Christopher FR
6 Canyons 'C' 45.00 45.93 2
1) Lopez, Patrick FR 2) Stoutemire, Nycholas FR
3) Gonzales, Jovanny FR 4) Lysik, Carson FR
7 East LA 'A' 44.43 46.78 2
1) Jordan, Shiloh FR 2) Crayton, Sherrod FR
3) Palmer, Joshua FR 4) Santiesteban, Cesar SO
8 Caltech 'A' 47.14 48.27 2
1) Hu, Teddy JR 2) Garza, Edward SR
3) Yei, Kevin SR 4) Bourzutschky, Alex SO
-- Cuyamaca 'A' 44.41 DQ 2 Zone 2 violation
1) Hunter, Keith SO 2) Miller, Danyelle FR
3) Jackson, Jemiel FR 4) Archibald, Jonathan FR
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lyles, Cambron SO ARC 15-04.25 4.42m 14-06.00
2 Benafghoul, Najee SO ARC 14-04.00 4.27m 14-00.00
3 Boontjer, Jacob FR ARC 15-03.75 4.11m 13-05.75
4 Garcia, Andrew SO Chabot 14-04.75 J4.11m 13-05.75
5 Nemeth, Stephen JR Occidental 13-11.25 3.96m 12-11.75
5 Greenleaf, Zach FR Occidental 12-05.50 3.96m 12-11.75
7 Beltran, Matt FR ARC 13-09.25 J3.96m 12-11.75
-- Zollinger, Dylan FR Chabot 12-02.75 NH
-- Schwartz, Sumner SO Occidental 12-05.50 NH
-- Bourzutschky, Alex SO Caltech 8-00.50 NH
-- Wallace, Tyler Ultimate A.C 17-00.75 NH
-- Jangda, Farhan SR Ultimate A.C 14-00.00 NH
-- Macwillie, John SR Concordia (C 13-05.25 NH
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Minemura, Kota Monteroza 7.94m 7.84m NWI 25-08.75
2 Walker, Justin FR Fullerton 6.78m 7.51m NWI 24-07.75
3 Fairweather, Hakeem JR Unattached 7.42m 7.00m NWI 22-11.75
4 Rosales, Kevin Marymount (C 6.64m 6.87m NWI 22-06.50
5 Applequist, Anthony SO Mt. Sac 6.46m 6.86m NWI 22-06.25
6 Francis, Jerome SR Bristol 6.75m 6.84m NWI 22-05.25
7 Roberson, Darnell JR Unattached 7.05m 6.78m NWI 22-03.00
8 Palacio, Zain SO West Los Ang 6.81m 6.65m NWI 21-10.00
9 Roberson, Robert FR Santa Barbar 6.35m 6.61m NWI 21-08.25
10 McKenzie, Stewart FR Pasadena 6.43m 6.56m NWI 21-06.25
11 Hammond, Alexander FR Mt. Sac 6.35m 6.52m NWI 21-04.75
12 Dunn, Deondre FR Glendale 6.19m 6.47m NWI 21-02.75
13 Jones, Darius FR Glendale 6.24m 6.45m NWI 21-02.00
14 Bryant, Joseph FR Mt. Sac 6.26m NWI 20-06.50
15 Shinn, Cameron FR Santa Barbar 6.34m 6.23m NWI 20-05.25
16 Romero, Paul FR Concordia (C 6.33m 6.14m NWI 20-01.75
17 Chong, Alex SR Pomona-Pitze 6.55m 6.10m NWI 20-00.25
18 Findlay, James SO Pomona-Pitze 6.30m 5.94m NWI 19-06.00
19 Toribio, Chris FR Occidental 6.27m 5.93m NWI 19-05.50
20 Beech, Reynaldo FR Mt. Sac 6.85m 5.89m NWI 19-04.00
21 Atkins, Trey FR East LA 6.40m 5.48m NWI 17-11.75
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Santiesteban, Cesar SO East LA 14.09m 13.71m 44-11.75
2 Clarey, Andrew SR Occidental 12.83m 13.18m 43-03.00
3 Padilla, Francisco FR Fullerton 12.10m 13.15m 43-01.75
4 Winnick, Noah SR Occidental 13.01m 12.73m 41-09.25
5 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand FR Mt. Sac 11.01m 12.15m 39-10.50
6 Retana, Ruben FR Mt. Sac 12.29m 12.02m 39-05.25
7 Word, Braxton SO Fullerton 12.12m 11.82m 38-09.50
8 Madaryan, Avetis FR Glendale 10.60m 11.19m 36-08.50
9 Hua, Kyle FR East LA 10.77m 10.97m 36-00.00
10 Luna, Carlos SO Fullerton 11.12m 10.57m 34-08.25
11 Smith, Jake FR Cuesta 10.50m 10.11m 33-02.00
12 Ramos, Gabriel FR Pasadena 9.93m 32-07.00
13 Rattey, Kase SR Occidental 10.11m 9.75m 32-00.00
14 Velasco, Matthew FR Glendale 10.07m 9.68m 31-09.25
15 Cheeks, Aaron FR Cuesta 9.40m 9.57m 31-04.75
16 Osherow, Anthony SR Whittier 9.62m 9.53m 31-03.25
17 Spillane, Joshua FR Fullerton 9.41m 9.49m 31-01.75
18 Holst, Jordan SO Cuesta 9.94m 9.47m 31-01.00
19 Carrasco, Anthonio FR Pasadena 9.08m 29-09.50
20 Meyer, Knute FR Cuesta 9.10m 8.94m 29-04.00
21 Tyler, Matt SO Cuesta 8.92m 8.82m 28-11.25
22 Charbonneau, Paul FR Occidental 9.37m 8.79m 28-10.25
23 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Pasadena 8.06m 26-05.50
24 Oh, David JR Whittier 7.63m 7.96m 26-01.50
25 McLeland, Lucas FR Pasadena 7.62m 7.95m 26-01.00
-- Ortega, Julian FR Mt. Sac 12.80m FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Word, Braxton SO Fullerton 43.26m 41.61m 136-06
2 Walker, Tyler SO Mt. Sac 38.32m 41.47m 136-01
3 Spillane, Joshua FR Fullerton 36.51m 39.26m 128-10
4 Santiesteban, Cesar SO East LA 39.17m 38.14m 125-01
5 Ocampo, Juan SO Mt. Sac 43.21m 38.02m 124-09
6 Padilla, Francisco FR Fullerton 38.48m 37.87m 124-03
7 Winnick, Noah SR Occidental 34.90m 37.03m 121-06
8 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand FR Mt. Sac 34.00m 36.92m 121-01
9 Clarey, Andrew SR Occidental 37.58m 36.34m 119-03
10 Retana, Ruben FR Mt. Sac 33.81m 36.06m 118-04
11 Amyx, Jarrod FR Long Beach 36.11m 36.02m 118-02
12 Ortega, Julian FR Mt. Sac 41.47m 35.56m 116-08
13 Do, Sam (Kimson) JR Cal St. Los 32.32m 33.79m 110-10
14 Rattey, Kase SR Occidental 28.83m 30.06m 98-07
15 Holst, Jordan SO Cuesta 30.02m 29.89m 98-01
16 Hua, Kyle FR East LA 29.66m 97-04
17 Carrasco, Anthonio FR Pasadena 28.93m 94-11
18 Renteria, David JR Cal St. Los 31.29m 28.41m 93-02
19 Tyler, Matt SO Cuesta 26.35m 27.76m 91-01
20 Luna, Carlos SO Fullerton 26.78m 26.98m 88-06
21 Cheeks, Aaron FR Cuesta 27.04m 25.61m 84-00
22 Ramos, Gabriel FR Pasadena 25.60m 24.26m 79-07
23 Meyer, Knute FR Cuesta 22.59m 23.32m 76-06
24 McLeland, Lucas FR Pasadena 23.09m 23.25m 76-03
25 Oh, David JR Whittier 19.31m 18.74m 61-06
26 Charbonneau, Paul FR Occidental 19.19m 17.36m 56-11
27 Rodriguez, Anthony FR Pasadena 15.75m 51-08
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Do, Sam (Kimson) JR Cal St. Los 47.33m 46.90m 153-10
2 Bassette, Michael SR Cal Lutheran 46.30m 45.90m 150-07
3 Hill, Morgan SR Caltech 40.80m 42.57m 139-08
4 Winnick, Noah SR Occidental 40.28m 42.38m 139-00
5 Clarey, Andrew SR Occidental 43.67m 41.79m 137-01
6 Ramirez, Steven SO Cuyamaca 41.68m 38.61m 126-08
7 Sebald, Alexei FR Cuyamaca 37.92m 38.31m 125-08
8 Ocampo, Juan SO Mt. Sac 41.56m 35.85m 117-07
9 Tapia, Diego FR Santa Barbar 33.68m 35.80m 117-05
10 Hamburger, Zack SO Canyons 33.85m 34.06m 111-09
11 Ochoa, Joseph SO Santa Barbar 35.04m 33.94m 111-04
12 Fisher, Ryan SO Cal Lutheran 34.60m 32.73m 107-04
13 Batchelor, David SO West Los Ang 38.58m 31.57m 103-07
14 Word, Braxton SO Fullerton 33.87m 31.48m 103-03
15 Meyer, Knute FR Cuesta 30.18m 31.24m 102-06
16 Sandoval Guzman, Alejand FR Mt. Sac 31.23m 30.47m 100-00
17 Holst, Jordan SO Cuesta 33.31m 30.26m 99-03
18 Harris, Diontre FR Canyons 35.02m 29.96m 98-03
-- Fadden, Thomas FR Cuyamaca 39.83m FOUL
-- Smith, Jake FR Cuesta 31.29m FOUL
-- Ortega, Julian FR Mt. Sac 31.65m FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Lagace, Brent SR Cal Coast 74.11m 61.08m 200-05
2 Dorosk, William FR West Los Ang 50.47m 51.87m 170-02
3 Winnick, Noah SR Occidental 49.95m 49.12m 161-02
4 Niman, Scott SO Occidental 43.39m 44.27m 145-03
5 Ocampo, Juan SO Mt. Sac 44.37m 43.41m 142-05
6 Renteria, David JR Cal St. Los 48.93m 42.95m 140-11
7 Bain, Heath SR Cal Lutheran 39.49m 42.21m 138-06
8 Cheeks, Aaron FR Cuesta 39.34m 41.54m 136-03
9 Anderson, Garrett FR Mt. Sac 37.35m 41.10m 134-10
10 Retana, Ruben FR Mt. Sac 45.41m 41.01m 134-06
11 Islas, Daniel FR Cuyamaca 33.75m 37.81m 124-00
12 Schrock, Max FR Santa Barbar 42.84m 37.79m 124-00
13 Velasco, Matthew FR Glendale 40.54m 37.29m 122-04
14 Giordani, Giovanni FR Santa Barbar 40.88m 36.93m 121-02
15 Jones, Cody JR Cal Lutheran 44.83m 36.75m 120-07
15 Fisher, Ryan SO Cal Lutheran 38.92m 36.75m 120-07
17 Thexton, Jeron FR Cuesta 36.02m 36.72m 120-06
18 Osherow, Anthony SR Whittier 36.32m 36.37m 119-04
19 Walker, Jerrod FR Glendale 38.37m 36.05m 118-03
20 Sandoval, Christopher SO Mt. Sac 32.00m 35.81m 117-06
21 Spillane, Joshua FR Fullerton 30.95m 34.72m 113-11
22 Jones, Edward FR Santa Barbar 37.06m 34.26m 112-05
23 Tyler, Matt SO Cuesta 33.30m 33.59m 110-02
24 Bravo, Johnny FR Fullerton 29.72m 32.66m 107-02
25 Holst, Jordan SO Cuesta 41.29m 30.27m 99-04
26 Fahey, Travis SO Cuyamaca 24.88m 29.47m 96-08
27 Lazo, Omar FR West Los Ang 20.91m 20.58m 67-06
-- Vu, Ethan SO Occidental FOUL
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joseph, Jesse MJR Claremont-Mu 31:43.21
2 Reid, Christopher MSR Living The D 32:30.00 31:55.96
3 Solorza, Ruben MJR Whittier 31:25.64 32:03.46
4 Oros, Saul MSR Vaqueros Vie 33:33.00 32:15.16
5 Graham, Tate MFR Cuyamaca 32:15.00 32:16.19
6 Salter, Cody MFR Mt. Sac 32:04.85 32:26.13
7 Ramirez, Enrique MSR Cal St. San 31:00.00 32:28.09
8 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel MSO Mt. Sac 31:41.53 32:30.31
9 Alcantar, Angel MSR Unattached 31:19.00 32:35.12
10 Herrera, Kevin MFR Mt. Sac 31:42.91 32:43.57
11 Jazo, Ricardo MJR Fresno Pacif 33:13.37 32:50.68
12 Schulze, Adam MFR Claremont-Mu 32:58.34
13 Hough, Brandon M Top Speed Ru 33:23.00 33:04.18
14 Martinez, Mario MJR La Verne 33:40.00 33:24.45
15 Salazar, Gerardo M Unattached 32:50.00 33:30.33
16 Freund, AJ MJR Cal St. San 33:00.00 33:38.39
17 Burnett, Samuel MSO Occidental 33:50.00 33:53.39
18 Yeshiwas, David MFR Chabot 32:40.00 34:01.22
19 Aparicio, Andres MJR Lopez T&F Sq 34:00.00 34:07.74
20 Seabrook, Laurence M Unattached 34:35.00 34:10.82
21 Martin, Lauren WSR Adams State 34:40.00 34:18.04
22 Hueso, Alejandro MFR Cuyamaca 34:20.00 34:30.99
23 Soto, Michael M Pasadena Pac 34:58.00 34:50.95
24 Galvan, Elias MSO Long Beach 34:00.00 35:01.51
25 Veltre, Kenny M Unattached 34:30.00 35:31.68
26 Kishlock, Ben MFR Cal Lutheran 35:00.00 35:47.23
27 Frankian, Abigail WSO The Masters 37:30.00 35:48.46
28 Benassi, Chris M4 Unattached 34:59.00 35:51.31
29 Werley, Raelyn WJR Cal St. San 36:00.00 35:53.99
30 Roberts, Lauren WSR Redlands 36:53.41 37:15.70
31 Tave, Jennifer W Unattached 37:48.00 37:17.64
32 Ostrom II, Gregory MSR Unattached 33:50.00 38:12.97
33 Devoney, Melina WJR Occidental 38:46.43 38:29.90
34 Jardines, Crystal WFR Mt. Sac 39:23.35 38:30.61
35 Delgado, Dominique WSO Mt. Sac 39:47.82 39:00.01
36 Manzke, Kate WJR Lancer Track 38:49.00 39:12.24
37 Broderick, Laura WSO Claremont-Mu 39:37.98 39:15.44
38 Dabrow, Emily WFR Redlands 41:53.00 41:19.67
39 Gradwohl, Natalie WFR Occidental 41:41.62
40 Millanponce, Franceska WFR Pasadena 42:23.00 41:41.85
41 Jenkins, Jordan WJR Pomona-Pitze 42:11.00 42:00.17
42 Stanislaw, Lauren WSO Claremont-Mu 40:41.53 42:32.08
43 Rendon, Kenia WSO Cuyamaca 41:51.00 42:51.41
44 Yanez, Guadalupe WSO East LA 42:12.69 43:07.58
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·4622 views
History for Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
Show 2 more
|