CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
May 1st-2nd 2020 Irvine, California, 92697, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
Apr 26th 2017, 7:07pm
Search
2017 Results - UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 26th 2017, 7:07pm
Comments
Mens Results
Switch to
Jump to
5000 Meters
3k Steeplechase
Javelin
Long Jump
Hammer
Womens Results
Switch to
Jump to
5000 Meters
3k Steeplechase
Javelin
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Hammer
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Josh Collins
14:26.80a
Southern Utah
2.
Jr
Samuel Proctor
14:29.01a
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
-
Angus Rawling
14:36.71a
PR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
4.
19+
Jonathan Sees
14:38.47a
PR
SRA Elite
5.
Jr
Brady Olsen
14:39.81a
PR
Southern Utah
6.
Fr
Freek Van de Weerd
14:42.87a
PR
CS Fullerton
7.
Sr
Kevin Ramirez
14:43.97a
Long Beach State
8.
Jr
Izzak Mireles
14:46.04a
SR
UC Irvine
9.
Armando Rabadan
14:49.86a
club montes
10.
Sr
Grant Lapovich
14:49.93a
PR
Loyola Marymount
11.
Sr
George Martinez
14:51.26a
PR
Long Beach State
12.
Sr
Joe Casco
14:51.71a
PR
CS Fullerton
13.
Travis Dean
14:55.38a
Unattached
14.
So
Arman Irani
14:58.77a
PR
UC Riverside
15.
Fr
Sam Pimentel
14:59.42a
PR
CS Fullerton
16.
So
Brendan Wagler
15:00.20a
PR
Grand Canyon
17.
Fr
Paul Colosi
15:02.13a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
18.
12
AJ Sanchez
15:20.39a
PR
Cal Coast Track
19.
Thomas Des Brisay (T20)
15:21.22a
Ottl
20.
Ethan Davenport
15:24.57a
Unattached
21.
Fr
Stephen Haas
15:25.59a
PR
Northern Colorado
22.
Sr
Emilio Nunez
15:28.79a
SR
Long Beach State
23.
Sr
Jose Penaloza
15:35.42a
SR
CS Fullerton
24.
Fr
Sage Ducote
15:35.43a
PR
Southern Utah
25.
So
Tristen Irish
15:36.12a
PR
Northern Colorado
26.
Sr
Nolan Del Valle
15:42.21a
UC Irvine
27.
Sr
Martin Montes
15:43.43a
SR
CS Fullerton
28.
Daniel Helmis
15:44.69a
SC Neubrandenburg
29.
Fr
Chapin Levin-Arbuthnot
15:48.63a
PR
UC Riverside
30.
Fr
Brandon Shields
15:48.80a
PR
UC Riverside
31.
Fr
Jack Frimodig
15:49.75a
PR
UC Riverside
32.
Jose Gonzalez Vera
15:54.47a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Dante Capone
15:58.68a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
34.
Jr
Connor Danielson
16:11.12a
North Dakota
35.
12
Matthew Klein
16:14.43a
PR
Cal Coast Track
36.
19+
David Cummings
16:16.82a
SR
Cal Coast Track
37.
Thomas Goepfert
16:20.10a
FC Unterkirnach
38.
Fr
Josh Campbell
16:23.45a
PR
Northern Colorado
39.
Fr
Maxwell Gray
16:29.97a
PR
UC Riverside
40.
Alex Perez
16:35.79a
Unattached
41.
Richard Ramirez
16:53.00a
Top Speed Running
42.
Mark Morales
17:13.98a
Top Speed Running
3k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Michael Finch
9:20.85a
PR
Southern Utah
2.
Sr
Drew Campbell
9:22.87a
PR
North Dakota
3.
Sr
Jose Retana
9:28.08a
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Fr
Jorge Sanchez
9:29.17a
PR
CS Fullerton
5.
Jr
Jason Hillquist
9:30.50a
PR
CS Fullerton
6.
Christian Wehrli
9:31.32a
Unattached
7.
So
Jonny Holsten
9:35.02a
PR
Grand Canyon
8.
So
Jon Rodriguez
9:35.23a
UC Irvine
9.
Jr
Anamacio Cardenas
9:37.69a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Jr
Ashton Garcia
9:41.00a
PR
UC Irvine
11.
Fr
Tyler Rule
9:59.33a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
12.
19+
Terence Galasso
10:13.10a
PR
ARC Run Club
13.
Jr
Chris Ramirez
10:35.46a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
Javelin
- 800g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jesse Newman
58.41m
Grand Canyon
2.
Sr
Josh Cogdill
56.40m
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
56.05m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Tim Urista
55.17m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Roan Allen
54.00m
PR
British Columbia
6.
Jr
Jeffrey Pulcher
52.42m
PR
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Collin Scheer
51.96m
Colorado State
8.
Jr
Davis Kepon
48.12m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
9.
Jr
Nick Kravec
47.63m
Colorado State
10.
Fr
Isaac Sandri
45.23m
PR
British Columbia
11.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
38.95m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jason Smith
7.62m
PR
(1.0)
Long Beach State
2.
So
Vincent Calhoun
7.25m
PR
(1.1)
Long Beach State
3.
Jr
Austin Collier
7.23m
PR
(1.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
4.
Lyndon Wyse
7.16m
(1.4)
Unattached
5.
Jr
Ayo Sanusi
7.15m
PR
(1.1)
Colorado State
6.
So
Dalten Fox
6.96m
(1.2)
Colorado State
7.
Alexander Savage
6.95m
(1.5)
Unattached
8.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
6.83m
(1.8)
Grand Canyon
9.
Fr
Kyle Gray
6.70m
PR
(.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
6.68m
PR
(.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
David Batchelor
6.62m
(.0)
Unattached
12.
Fr
Yoofi Amonoo-Monney
6.56m
PR
(.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Jacob Lister
6.54m
(.9)
UC Riverside
14.
Sr
Ricky Ellis
6.53m
PR
(2.2)
Long Beach State
15.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
6.43m
PR
(.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Fr
Adam Turner
6.24m
(1.6)
Grand Canyon
17.
Pedro Munoz-Rodriguez
6.06m
(.0)
Unattached
18.
Sr
Carson Lysik
6.02m
PR
(.1)
UC Santa Cruz
--
Jr
Saladin Nasser
ND
Long Beach State
--
-
Alex Cannon
ND
EVO Track Club
--
So
Ricky Wright Jr.
ND
UC Riverside
Hammer
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Albert Hughes
63.01m
Unattached
2.
kody robison
62.65m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Robert Marlow
61.89m
Long Beach State
4.
Sr
Matt Seawright
60.36m
UC Irvine
5.
So
Nicholas Hudson
56.48m
Long Beach State
6.
So
Josh Carr
56.37m
Long Beach State
7.
So
Cory Martens
55.84m
Chadron State
8.
Sr
Jesse Bleidt
55.44m
PR
Chadron State
9.
Sr
James Hubbard
54.16m
Long Beach State
10.
Jr
Blake Jacobs
51.07m
Chadron State
11.
Jr
Jon Dickinson
50.34m
PR
UC Irvine
12.
Jr
Alex Blaho
49.00m
Colorado State
13.
Max Mckhann
48.85m
Unattached
14.
Lorenzo Mendoza
45.49m
Unattached
15.
Ryan Coy
44.33m
Unattached
--
Brian Sanchez
FOUL
Forza Athletics
--
Jr
Josh Hamberlin
ND
Grand Canyon
--
Jr
Dustin Samms
FOUL
UC Riverside
5000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Paige Mills
16:55.72a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Erika Fluehr
17:06.93a
PR
Michigan
3.
Sr
Josie Riggs
17:26.24a
Southern Utah
4.
Sr
Emily Taylor
17:26.53a
PR
CS Fullerton
5.
19+
Leilani Rios
17:28.39a
PR
Cal Coast Track
6.
Sr
Nikki Regalado
17:39.34a
SR
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Fr
Maddy Kauffman
17:41.33a
PR
Southern Utah
8.
Sr
Dominique Dowell
17:43.90a
PR
UC Riverside
9.
Jr
Brianna Jacklin
17:44.23a
CS Fullerton
10.
Sr
Pauline Mandel
17:45.98a
PR
Long Beach State
11.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas
17:48.58a
PR
Southern Utah
12.
So
Shannon McClish
17:55.73a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
13.
Jr
Mariah Montoya
18:00.51a
Grand Canyon
14.
Sr
Stephanie Ruiz
18:00.82a
CS Fullerton
15.
So
Megan Mirkhanian
18:02.73a
SR
UC Irvine
16.
Fr
Julia Mahlke
18:04.87a
Southern Utah
17.
Sr
Emily Wilkinson
18:06.89a
PR
Grand Canyon
18.
So
Alexis Ceballos
18:10.91a
Long Beach State
19.
So
Maria Galarza
18:19.73a
PR
Texas Wesleyan
20.
Fr
Leslie Rivera
18:25.31a
PR
UC Riverside
21.
So
Paloma Tirado
18:33.62a
PR
UC Riverside
22.
Julia Cantrell
18:42.77a
Top Speed Running
23.
So
Nichole Gomez
18:44.90a
PR
New Mexico State
24.
Sr
Caitlyn Foss
18:55.33a
Hawaii Manoa
25.
Sr
Courtney Sharar
19:03.15a
UC Irvine
26.
Jr
Jenessa Reyes
19:25.44a
UC Irvine
27.
So
Kevelin Huerta
19:35.33a
PR
CS Fullerton
28.
Jr
Charlotte Utash
19:54.14a
PR
Long Beach State
29.
Reily Mclaughlan
19:58.79a
Top Speed Running
30.
Fr
Melody Silva
21:46.35a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
31.
Fr
Daisy Alvarado
25:03.37a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
3k Steeplechase
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Weslie Pearce
10:35.23a
PR
UC Riverside
2.
Sr
Anna Henry
10:36.26a
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
Jr
Katy East
10:56.22a
SR
Northern Colorado
4.
Sr
Arianna Fuentes
10:57.90a
CS Fullerton
5.
Sr
Morgan Vorwaller
10:59.42a
PR
Southern Utah
6.
Fr
Samantha Poliakon
11:03.07a
PR
UC Riverside
7.
Sr
Elaine Ribeiro
11:05.55a
SR
San Diego State
8.
Sr
Pamela Pelayo
11:08.22a
PR
CS Fullerton
9.
Fr
Elana Kresl
11:14.86a
New Mexico State
10.
Fr
Corinne Hanson
11:21.32a
PR
New Mexico State
11.
-
Shaniah Hogman
11:22.50a
PR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
12.
Sr
Emily Ruiz
11:57.11a
CS Fullerton
13.
Fr
Piper McDonald
12:03.14a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
14.
Fr
Christie Nesbit
12:09.33a
PR
Long Beach State
Javelin
- 600g
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayli Farmer
47.94m
PR
New Mexico State
2.
So
Karen Bulger
43.15m
Hawaii Manoa
3.
Sr
Felicianna Vazquez
42.49m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
4.
Sr
Shelby Crider
42.36m
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Raena Ramirez
41.30m
UC Irvine
6.
Sr
Melanie Speech
40.24m
UC Irvine
7.
So
Stella Clemens
38.88m
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.
Halle Sam-Boudreau
37.95m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Alyssa Covarrubia
37.03m
New Mexico State
10.
Jr
Sarah Baker
36.13m
Long Beach State
11.
Linda Cohn
34.09m
Unattached
12.
Sr
Alexandra Napier-Winebark
32.97m
New Mexico State
13.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
32.12m
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Jr
Cassandra Nychay
31.89m
Long Beach State
15.
Jr
Gabby Whetstone
29.83m
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.
Jr
Cierrah Kassetas
27.97m
New Mexico State
17.
Fr
Breana Jacobs
27.62m
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
18.
Jr
Chloe Ramos
25.44m
CS Dominguez Hills
19.
Jr
Chloe Widdowson
18.20m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bonnie Draxler
4.11m
San Diego State
2.
So
Marissa Berry
4.01m
San Diego State
3.
Sr
Ariel Cheng
3.81m
UC Irvine
4.
Jr
Kennedy Krueger
3.81m
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Amber Kozaki
3.81m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
6.
Jr
Lauren Bartsch
3.66m
Long Beach State
6.
Jr
Sara Curran
3.66m
San Diego State
8.
Fr
Rachel Craft
3.66m
San Diego State
9.
Fr
Aliya Simpson
3.66m
Colorado State
9.
Fr
Megan Fereira
3.66m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
11.
Jr
Amanda Bowers
3.51m
Hawaii Manoa
11.
Sr
Karli Jelden
3.51m
Northern Colorado
13.
So
Gabby Smith
3.51m
Colorado State
13.
Fr
Trista Smith
3.51m
Grand Canyon
13.
Jr
Natasha Black
3.51m
Hawaii Manoa
16.
Sr
Katherine Magill
3.51m
San Diego State
17.
Fr
Halee Brigman
3.51m
PR
Long Beach State
17.
So
Lea Fong
3.51m
Long Beach State
19.
Sr
Deirdre Mercado
3.36m
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Lucy Phan
3.36m
Unattached
21.
So
Adrienne Lee
3.36m
SR
UC Irvine
22.
Fr
Taylor Alexander
3.36m
San Diego State
23.
Sr
Jennafer Ingram
3.36m
Grand Canyon
24.
Jr
Rachelle Green
3.36m
Grand Canyon
--
Sr
Melissa Chhem
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
--
So
Hannah Stueve
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Stachia Reuwsaat
6.61m
PR
(1.8)
Chadron State
2.
Malaina Payton
6.44m
(.2)
Unattached
3.
Sr
Ayana Gales
6.41m
PR
(.0)
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
cyntrail pierce
6.21m
(.1)
Unattached
5.
Jr
Kayla Wilson
6.16m
PR
(-.5)
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Jaela Williams
5.95m
(.0)
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Jr
Juliette Cossey
5.84m
PR
(1.5)
Northern Colorado
8.
Jr
Alyssa Bettendorf
5.82m
PR
(2.2)
Northern Colorado
9.
So
Jeryne Fish
5.77m
PR
(.9)
Michigan
10.
So
Sarah Root
5.72m
SR
(-.8)
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
5.71m
PR
(3.0)
Colorado State
12.
Sr
Deandra Elcock
5.71m
PR
(2.1)
Northern Colorado
13.
Fr
Sierra Martinez
5.65m
PR
(1.4)
Chadron State
14.
Sr
Melanee Williams
5.60m
(.0)
Long Beach State
14.
So
Allison Foster
5.60m
(1.2)
Long Beach State
16.
Jr
Jelena McNown
5.58m
SR
(.4)
San Diego State
17.
So
Dakota Divich
5.58m
(.7)
Northern Colorado
18.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
5.51m
(1.0)
Grand Canyon
19.
Jr
Jamie Holliday
5.51m
(1.5)
Northern Colorado
20.
Fr
Tenia Landrum
5.50m
(1.5)
Nevada-Las Vegas
21.
Sr
Aaron Howell
5.48m
SR
(1.9)
Michigan
22.
So
Chasidy Horton
5.47m
(1.4)
Chadron State
23.
Sr
Kira Moreland
5.46m
(2.8)
San Diego State
24.
Adriana Wright
5.44m
(2.2)
Unattached
25.
Jr
Chloe Widdowson
5.29m
PR
(1.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
26.
Jade McDonald
5.28m
(1.3)
Unattached
27.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
5.26m
PR
(1.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Sr
Whitney Jackson
5.25m
(1.6)
Northern Colorado
29.
So
Mackenzie Pettit
5.23m
PR
(1.9)
Northern Colorado
30.
Fr
Tiana Luton
5.22m
PR
(1.0)
Michigan
31.
Fr
Hannah Taylor
5.17m
PR
(1.2)
San Diego State
32.
Fr
Imani Williams
5.14m
(.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
33.
So
Liz Sulaiman
5.06m
(1.4)
CS Dominguez Hills
34.
So
Claire Harris
5.06m
(.4)
Northern Colorado
35.
So
Jalissa Smith
5.01m
PR
Grand Canyon
36.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
4.79m
SR
(1.3)
Grand Canyon
37.
Sr
Savanah Lear
4.54m
(1.6)
Long Beach State
38.
Jr
Chloe Ramos
4.32m
(.8)
CS Dominguez Hills
--
Jr
Dominique Roan
ND
CS Dominguez Hills
--
Fr
Siena Benavides
ND
UC Santa Cruz
Hammer
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Linnea Jonsson
61.91m
PR
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Mel Herl
61.62m
Chadron State
3.
So
Kelcey Bedard
60.05m
Colorado State
4.
19+
Amanda Gricus
59.95m
Cal Coast Track
5.
Bridget Devaney
57.53m
Unattached
6.
Jr
Ashlyn Hanson
54.64m
Chadron State
7.
So
Deondra Young
53.41m
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Nyomi Mosley
52.50m
Grand Canyon
9.
Sr
Akuadasou Ezenyilimba
50.90m
New Mexico State
10.
Sr
Freja Liljedahl
50.00m
San Diego State
11.
Fr
Haleigh Sudbeck
49.71m
Hawaii Manoa
12.
Sr
Erykah McNairy
49.10m
Long Beach State
13.
Sr
Shelby Crider
47.82m
Long Beach State
14.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
47.72m
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.
So
Barbara Coward
47.59m
UC Irvine
16.
Jr
Ashley Santos
46.83m
UC Riverside
17.
Jr
Dazhana Bauer-Jackson
45.20m
UC Irvine
18.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
44.63m
Grand Canyon
19.
Jr
Alison Meegan
44.36m
UC Irvine
20.
Jr
Gabby Whetstone
43.71m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
21.
Fr
Amanda Troung
42.68m
Long Beach State
22.
So
Mary Kamau
42.48m
Hawaii Manoa
23.
Sr
Jacqueline Palizzi
40.77m
Northern Colorado
24.
Fr
Brianna Villanueva
40.16m
UC Irvine
25.
Sr
Alexandra Napier-Winebark
39.71m
PR
New Mexico State
26.
Fr
Jordynn Dorado
39.70m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
27.
Jr
Taylor Stutely
38.70m
New Mexico State
28.
Sr
Katherine Magill
35.74m
San Diego State
--
So
Courtney Logan
ND
Grand Canyon
--
Fr
Taylor Forte
ND
Nevada-Las Vegas
--
Fr
Gillian Davis
ND
UC Santa Cruz
--
So
Morgan Hunt
ND
New Mexico State
--
Fr
Michelle Altice
ND
Hawaii Manoa
Mens Results
Switch to
Jump to
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
110m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
4x100 Relay
4x400 Relay
Shot Put
Discus
High Jump
Pole Vault
Triple Jump
Womens Results
Switch to
Jump to
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
100m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
4x100 Relay
4x400 Relay
Shot Put
Discus
High Jump
Triple Jump
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Chris Royster
10.35a
(1.9)
Brooks
2.
Brijesh Lawrence
10.45a
(1.9)
Brooks Running
3.
Jr
Ryan Girk
10.53a
PR
(1.9)
Grand Canyon
4.
Eric De Jesus
10.55a
(1.6)
Institute ZB Esportes
5.
Wayndale Bennett
10.61a
(1.6)
Unattached
6.
Kevin Ally
10.63a
(1.9)
Unattached
7.
So
John Kendrick
10.67a
(1.9)
Long Beach State
8.
Fr
Evan Singletary
10.71a
PR
(1.6)
UC Irvine
9.
Sr
Alex Mead
10.73a
(1.6)
Northern Colorado
10.
Jr
Dionee Marerro
10.74a
PR
(1.7)
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Jordan Gibson
10.78a
PR
(2.9)
UC Irvine
12.
Isaiah Matthews
10.83a
(2.9)
Unattached
13.
So
Eric Miller
10.84a
PR
(2.9)
Grand Canyon
14.
Fr
Kenneth Hamel
10.85a
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Sr
Austin Braunschweiger
10.91a
PR
(2.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
16.
Jr
Charles Wheeler
10.91a
(1.7)
UC Riverside
17.
Sr
Dario Horvat
10.93a
SR
(2.9)
Grand Canyon
18.
So
Ronald Sayles
10.94a
PR
(1.7)
Colorado State
19.
Erik Cisneros
10.94a
(1.9)
Unattached
20.
Sr
Antwon Parker
10.94a
PR
(2.1)
UC Irvine
21.
Jacob Ewertzh
10.94a
(1.7)
Unattached
22.
Jr
Michael Hamill
10.96a
(2.9)
UC Irvine
23.
Sr
Matt Kaldawi
10.98a
SR
(1.7)
Grand Canyon
24.
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
11.00a
PR
(2.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
Jr
Ayo Sanusi
11.02a
(1.6)
Colorado State
26.
So
Demetrius Graves
11.05a
(1.6)
Northern Colorado
27.
Fr
Victor Becerra
11.08a
PR
(2.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Sr
Napoleon Singletary
11.13a
SR
(1.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
Fr
Brian Wright
11.18a
PR
(2.1)
CS San Marcos
30.
Jacek Lawrynowicz
11.19a
(2.9)
Unattached
31.
Andre Chapman
11.22a
(1.8)
Jackrabbit Elite
32.
Fr
Julian Gibson
11.27a
(2.1)
UC Irvine
33.
Matt Oyakawa
11.34a
(2.1)
Unattached
34.
Alejandro Esquer Aranda
11.34a
(2.1)
Unattached
35.
David Batchelor
11.42a
(1.7)
Unattached
36.
Nicholas Gardiner
11.42a
(1.7)
Unattached
37.
Jr
Timmy Johnson
11.42a
(1.7)
Grand Canyon
38.
Fr
Adam Turner
11.50a
(1.7)
Grand Canyon
39.
Fr
Dominic Salaz
11.52a
PR
(1.7)
Grand Canyon
40.
Michael Hallburn
11.71a
(1.7)
Unattached
41.
Braden Frederick
11.76a
(1.8)
Unattached
42.
Carlos Bochm Ponce de Leon
11.81a
(1.7)
Unattached
43.
Chris Natividad
11.81a
(1.8)
Unattached
44.
Fr
Brian Chew
12.17a
PR
(1.7)
UC Los Angeles Club
45.
Fr
Dominic Roncone
12.20a
PR
(1.8)
CS San Marcos
46.
JaeJun Han
12.51a
(1.8)
Unattached
47.
Kevin Biggers
12.94a
(1.8)
Natural Fitness Athl...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
2.
Daniel Stokes
21.08a
(1.4)
Unattached
3.
Eric De Jesus
21.12a
(1.5)
Institute ZB Esportes
4.
Cravon Gillespie
21.28a
(1.4)
Unattached
5.
Jr
Ryan Girk
21.30a
(1.4)
Grand Canyon
6.
Wayndale Bennett
21.37a
(1.4)
Unattached
7.
So
Ronald Sayles
21.40a
(1.5)
Colorado State
8.
Matthew Watson
21.45a
(1.5)
Lane 9 Inc.
9.
Jr
Dionee Marerro
21.63a
(1.5)
Grand Canyon
10.
Michael Kojin
21.69a
(1.4)
Unattached
11.
Sr
Alex Mead
21.74a
(1.5)
Northern Colorado
12.
-
Mason Rhodes
21.77a
PR
(1.5)
Chula Vista Elite
13.
Sr
Rayshaun Franklin
21.78a
SR
(1.4)
University of Toront...
14.
Fr
Jordan Gibson
21.82a
PR
(1.5)
UC Irvine
15.
Joao Vitor de Oliveira
21.83a
(1.3)
Institute ZB Esportes
16.
Isaiah Matthews
21.84a
(1.5)
Unattached
17.
So
John Kendrick
21.85a
PR
(1.3)
Long Beach State
18.
Fr
Kenneth Hamel
21.87a
PR
(1.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Sr
Antwon Parker
21.96a
PR
(1.3)
UC Irvine
20.
Jr
Justin Parker
22.00a
(1.5)
UC Riverside
21.
Fr
Jack Berkshire
22.07a
PR
(1.5)
University of Toront...
22.
Fr
Brian Wright
22.17a
PR
(1.3)
CS San Marcos
23.
Sr
Austin Braunschweiger
22.19a
PR
(2.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
Manny Smith
22.20a
(2.0)
Unattached
25.
Sr
Anibal Jimenez
22.20a
(1.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
26.
Taylor Ros
22.21a
(1.5)
Unattached
27.
Jr
Michael Hamill
22.31a
PR
(1.3)
UC Irvine
28.
Jacob Ewertzh
22.36a
(1.4)
Unattached
29.
So
Eric Miller
22.39a
PR
(2.0)
Grand Canyon
30.
Sr
Napoleon Singletary
22.49a
SR
(1.5)
Cal Poly Pomona
31.
Fr
Victor Becerra
22.49a
(2.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Sr
Jason Smith
22.58a
(1.5)
Long Beach State
33.
Andrew Sanchez
22.58a
(1.3)
Unattached
34.
Jr
Charles Wheeler
22.71a
(1.3)
UC Riverside
35.
So
William Winfield
22.73a
PR
(2.8)
Grand Canyon
36.
So
Bryce Johnson
22.83a
(2.0)
CS San Marcos
37.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
22.87a
PR
(2.8)
CS San Marcos
38.
Antonio Moralez
22.87a
(2.8)
Unattached
39.
Teddy Oteba
22.90a
(2.0)
Unattached
40.
-
Brent Stephen
22.95a
PR
(1.3)
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
41.
Sr
Gabriel Wirtz
22.98a
(2.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
42.
Nicholas Gardiner
23.38a
(1.3)
Unattached
43.
Fr
Arnie Quintanilla
23.69a
PR
(3.0)
Cal Poly Pomona
44.
Sr
Carson Lysik
23.72a
PR
(1.3)
UC Santa Cruz
45.
Jr
Davis Kepon
23.73a
PR
(1.3)
UC Santa Cruz
47.
-
Josiah Jamison
24.61a
PR
(2.8)
Chula Vista Elite
48.
JaeJun Han
25.70a
(3.0)
Unattached
49.
Kevin Biggers
26.57a
(3.0)
Natural Fitness Athl...
50.
Hayden Schaffer
26.75a
(3.0)
Show Time Int'l T.C.
--
So
Demetrius Graves
DNF
(1.3)
Northern Colorado
1.
12
Norvel Mohammed
20.80a
(1.4)
Altis
46.
Fr
Mike Gianesello
nd
UC Los Angeles Club
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
12
Norvel Mohammed
46.58a
PR
Altis
2.
So
Kemonie Briggs
47.37a
PR
Long Beach State
3.
Terrell White Jr
47.73a
Jackrabbit Elite
4.
Sr
Jordan Medina
47.99a
SR
Northern Colorado
5.
Taylor Ros
48.16a
Unattached
6.
Devan Spann
48.34a
Phoenix Elite
7.
Jr
Isaac Allanarem
48.52a
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Jack Berkshire
48.72a
PR
University of Toront...
9.
Sr
Rayshaun Franklin
48.78a
SR
University of Toront...
10.
So
Paul Resong
48.84a
SR
UC Irvine
11.
Fr
Antoine Coates
48.93a
PR
Northern Colorado
12.
Teddy Oteba
49.08a
Unattached
13.
Manny Smith
49.17a
Unattached
14.
Sr
James McFarlin
49.27a
North Dakota
15.
19+
Nicholas Thornton
49.29a
SR
Track L.A.
16.
Jr
Philip Terry
49.46a
SR
Grand Canyon
17.
Antonio Moralez
49.47a
Unattached
18.
Andrew Sanchez
49.48a
Unattached
19.
Fred Herrarte
49.55a
Elevation
20.
So
James Hollister
49.59a
North Dakota
21.
So
Chris Uzoma
49.76a
Cal Poly Pomona
22.
-
Brent Stephen
49.92a
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
23.
Jr
Connor Vaughn
50.04a
PR
Northern Colorado
24.
Jr
Justin Parker
50.27a
UC Riverside
25.
Sr
Aaron Hickman
50.38a
PR
CS San Marcos
26.
Phillip Powell
50.59a
Unattached
27.
Sr
Tyler Olson
50.80a
SR
North Dakota
28.
So
Nathan Hale Jr
51.12a
CS San Marcos
29.
Kyle Wimmer
52.35a
Gr8r Athletics
30.
So
Bailey Sexton
52.56a
Northern Colorado
31.
So
Austin Duncan
52.96a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
32.
19+
Jonathan Tan
53.18a
PR
ARC Run Club
33.
Fr
Arnie Quintanilla
54.19a
Cal Poly Pomona
34.
P.J. Rice
57.60a
Unattached
35.
-
Rob Brown
57.68a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
36.
Shiloh Cloyd
59.30a
King TC
37.
Hayden Schaffer
1:00.49a
Show Time Int'l T.C.
38.
Will Martinez
1:02.07a
Top Speed Running
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Jewett
1:48.22a
PR
UC Irvine
2.
-
Charles Jock
1:49.98a
PR
Chula Vista Elite
3.
So
Kasey Knevelbaard
1:50.03a
PR
Southern Utah
4.
Spencer Thomas
1:50.10a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Shelby Hernandez Jr.
1:51.04a
SR
CS Fullerton
6.
Fr
Rhys Kramer
1:51.30a
PR
British Columbia
7.
Finley Bigg
1:51.37a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Brandon Gonzalez
1:52.08a
SR
Grand Canyon
9.
Fr
Brian Espino
1:52.68a
PR
Southern Utah
10.
Sr
Justin Washington
1:53.21a
CS San Marcos
11.
Ben Moynihan
1:53.93a
New Zealand
12.
Chris Low
1:54.69a
Brooks
13.
12
Robert James Blackwell
1:54.93a
PR
Cal Coast Track
14.
Felix Bromann
1:55.62a
Hannover Athletics
15.
Elias Opshal
1:55.92a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Jason Quinn
1:56.12a
PR
Southern Utah
17.
Fr
Erick Juarez
1:56.42a
PR
CS Fullerton
18.
Terrence Luevano
1:57.57a
Unattached
19.
Fr
Braeden Kraft
1:58.04a
Long Beach State
20.
So
Evan Keely
1:58.15a
Northern Colorado
21.
Sr
Eric Sandall
1:58.21a
Southern Utah
22.
Sr
Darian Ignatius
1:58.35a
Cal Poly Pomona
23.
Sr
David Aguilar
1:58.44a
UC Irvine
24.
Sr
Alejandro Chavez
1:58.56a
Cal Poly Pomona
25.
Fr
Casey Cruz
1:58.68a
CS San Marcos
26.
Fr
Raymond Breault
1:58.80a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
27.
Fr
Kyle Dickinson
1:59.14a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
28.
Fr
Patrick Higgins
1:59.23a
Long Beach State
29.
Fr
Andrew Graciano
1:59.26a
PR
UC Irvine
30.
Daniel Van Beurden
1:59.58a
Los Osos Distance Pr...
31.
Owen Ljung
1:59.75a
Unattached
32.
Javier Ubaldo
2:00.18a
Unattached
33.
Jr
Kalen Meza
2:00.28a
Grand Canyon
34.
Fr
Francisco Rodriguez
2:00.42a
PR
Grand Canyon
35.
Fr
Michelangelo Zavala
2:00.80a
UC Irvine
36.
Rodolfo Amezcua
2:01.13a
Unattached
37.
Slater Solis
2:01.33a
Unattached
38.
Sr
Tyler Jung
2:01.77a
UC Santa Cruz
39.
Fr
Gavin Bradley
2:02.22a
PR
CS Fullerton
40.
Dominick Carter
2:02.29a
Unattached
41.
Jacob Aries
2:02.40a
Unattached
42.
Fr
Michael Gonzales
2:02.95a
Grand Canyon
43.
Sr
Keegan Lape
2:03.28a
Northern Colorado
44.
Fr
Draven Hawk
2:04.18a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
45.
Shiloh Cloyd
2:05.32a
King TC
46.
Jr
Jacob Orozco
2:05.63a
Long Beach State
47.
-
Angelo Cervantes
2:05.86a
Cal Coast Track
48.
Fr
Terry Guan
2:06.22a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
49.
-
Jeremy Dvorak
2:06.37a
Cal-Poly State Unive...
50.
-
Andrew Sorensen
2:06.60a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
51.
Billy Wegeng
2:06.90a
Unattached
52.
Rafer Weaver
2:08.42a
Unattached
53.
-
Ross Wohlgemuth
2:08.86a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
54.
-
Joey Barnett
2:10.19a
PR
ARC Run Club
55.
-
Bobby Elsinger
2:10.47a
PR
ARC Run Club
56.
19+
Jim Bowles
2:10.59a
PR
Cal Coast Track
57.
Thomas Walz
2:10.65a
Unattached
58.
Benny Small
2:14.04a
Unattached
59.
Mitchell Pfeiffer
2:16.48a
Unattached
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mike Tate
3:47.48a
Southern Utah
2.
Michael Davila
3:49.17a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Lukas Jarron
3:49.20a
PR
British Columbia
4.
Sergio Olivarrias
3:50.24a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Kieran Lumb
3:53.07a
PR
British Columbia
6.
So
Branden Estrada
3:53.69a
Loyola Marymount
7.
-
Luis Gutierrez
3:54.09a
San Fernando Valley ...
8.
Ryan Shon
3:54.51a
Unattached
9.
So
Devon Reed
3:55.67a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
10.
Fr
Hector Garcia
3:56.15a
PR
UC Irvine
11.
So
Royden Radowits
3:56.89a
PR
Alberta
12.
Alexander Bley
3:57.06a
Hannover Athletics
13.
Fr
Jason Quinn
3:57.94a
Southern Utah
14.
Elias Opshal
3:58.69a
Unattached
15.
Sr
Marc-Andre Raiche
3:58.76a
Université de Sherbr...
16.
So
Jordan McLennan
3:59.30a
Loyola Marymount
17.
So
Koby Pederson
3:59.63a
Loyola Marymount
18.
-
Juan Paredes
4:00.01a
Cal Coast Track
19.
Fr
Shea Vavra
4:01.45a
CS San Marcos
20.
Yannick Reihs
4:01.66a
Hannover Athletics
21.
Sr
Jose Retana
4:01.72a
SR
Grand Canyon
22.
Jr
Christopher Fredlund
4:01.87a
Loyola Marymount
23.
Jr
Jack Polerecky
4:02.19a
Loyola Marymount
24.
So
Joseph Gonzalez
4:02.57a
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Matthew Stein
4:02.85a
Loyola Marymount
26.
Fr
Sam Ayala
4:02.93a
PR
UC Irvine
27.
So
Jon Rodriguez
4:02.98a
SR
UC Irvine
28.
Jr
Ashton Garcia
4:03.48a
PR
UC Irvine
29.
Kyle Rossman
4:03.85a
Unattached
30.
So
Patrick Burciago
4:03.90a
Long Beach State
31.
So
Christian Rodriguez
4:04.18a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Armando Rabadan
4:04.39a
club montes
33.
Sr
Christopher Hyden
4:04.82a
Cal Poly Pomona
34.
Fr
Brian Espino
4:05.02a
PR
Southern Utah
35.
Maximilian Pingpank
4:05.82a
Hannover Athletics
36.
Fr
Andres Delgado
4:06.26a
PR
UC Riverside
37.
So
Brendan Wagler
4:06.30a
Grand Canyon
38.
Matthew Smith
4:06.71a
Thundercocks TC
39.
17-18
Luis Huerta
4:07.44a
SR
Chino Hills Flash
40.
So
Joey Rodgers
4:07.81a
PR
Loyola Marymount
41.
Joel Sincock
4:08.28a
Unattached
42.
Jacob Aries
4:08.44a
Unattached
43.
Tyler Hodges
4:08.90a
Ache Te Vitu Distance
44.
Patrick Bruce
4:09.22a
Tctc
45.
-
Anthony Palazzo
4:09.29a
Cal-Poly State Unive...
46.
Fr
Dakota Lange
4:10.15a
PR
Southern Utah
47.
Sr
Issac Diosdado
4:11.03a
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
So
Brian Joerger
4:11.35a
Loyola Marymount
49.
Thomas Des Brisay (T20)
4:12.63a
Ottl
50.
Ethan Davenport
4:12.75a
Unattached
51.
Fr
Lucas Jackson
4:12.82a
CS Fullerton
52.
So
Jesus Pentaleon
4:12.97a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
53.
Fr
Trevor Wingate
4:13.99a
Marymount College
54.
Fr
Raymond Breault
4:15.03a
UC Santa Cruz
55.
Jr
Mat Holton
4:16.08a
Loyola Marymount
56.
Fr
Jacob Heink
4:17.04a
Loyola Marymount
57.
Sr
Eric Sandall
4:17.70a
SR
Southern Utah
58.
Garrick Chan
4:18.41a
Wolfpack Running Club
59.
Fr
Mark Werley
4:18.55a
PR
CS San Marcos
60.
-
Brian Hicks
4:19.49a
Cal-Poly State Unive...
61.
Liam Burke
4:19.82a
Thundercocks
62.
-
Lincoln Colby
4:20.29a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
63.
Fr
Phillip Dorado
4:21.37a
CS San Marcos
64.
Sr
AJ Freund
4:21.70a
PR
CS San Marcos
65.
19+
Terence Galasso
4:22.36a
ARC Run Club
66.
So
Brittan Reed
4:22.79a
Cal Poly Pomona
67.
Mitch Manis
4:24.26a
Tctc
68.
So
Eric Constante
4:24.86a
CS San Marcos
69.
Eli Rosen-Duran
4:26.04a
Pickled Herring - TC
70.
Shaun Stevenson
4:26.56a
Unattached
71.
-
Brad Williams
4:27.92a
PR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
72.
Billy Schipper
4:28.30a
Unattached
73.
Fr
Jhair Torres
4:29.96a
CS San Marcos
74.
-
Brian Gaul
4:31.47a
SR
Cal-Poly State Unive...
75.
-
Shane Messner
4:37.24a
Cal-Poly State Unive...
76.
-
Bobby Elsinger
4:39.84a
SR
ARC Run Club
77.
Matthew Beasley
4:41.35a
college without a tr...
78.
Scott Cook
4:41.54a
Unattached
--
Daniel Helmis
DNF
SC Neubrandenburg
110m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Siddhanth Thingalaya
13.50a
SR
(3.3)
EVO Track Club
2.
Sr
Lloyd Sicard
13.55a
PR
(3.3)
UC Irvine
3.
Joao Vitor de Oliveira
13.79a
(3.3)
Institute ZB Esportes
4.
-
Maxmilian Hairston
14.00a
(3.3)
Altis
5.
Jr
Peter Manu
14.41a
PR
(3.3)
UC Riverside
6.
-
Aramis Worley
14.66a
PR
(2.3)
Altis
7.
So
William Winfield
14.69a
(2.2)
Grand Canyon
8.
Dean Laing
14.70a
(3.3)
Jackrabbit Elite
9.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
14.75a
(3.3)
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Jace Horak
14.76a
(2.2)
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
14.77a
PR
(2.3)
Grand Canyon
12.
Jr
Nick Kravec
14.81a
PR
(2.3)
Colorado State
13.
So
Bryce Johnson
14.88a
PR
(2.3)
CS San Marcos
14.
Syaariq Lachica
14.89a
(3.3)
Unattached
15.
So
Bogdan Pavel
14.94a
SR
(2.2)
British Columbia
16.
Sr
Josh Cogdill
15.01a
(2.2)
Colorado State
17.
Fr
Adam Turner
15.03a
(2.3)
Grand Canyon
18.
So
Nick Abboud
15.28a
(2.2)
UC Riverside
19.
Jr
Kyle Lawson
15.29a
(2.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
20.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
15.51a
PR
(3.4)
Cal Poly Pomona
21.
Jr
Timmy Johnson
15.56a
PR
(3.4)
Grand Canyon
22.
Michael Hallburn
15.60a
(3.4)
Unattached
23.
Fr
Dominic Salaz
15.66a
(3.4)
Grand Canyon
24.
So
Tevin Mayfield
15.68a
(2.2)
Grand Canyon
25.
Fr
Grant Carpenter
15.86a
PR
(3.4)
Grand Canyon
26.
Fr
Jackson Potter
16.27a
PR
(3.4)
Long Beach State
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brandon Howard
51.61a
PR
UC Irvine
2.
Gabriel Slythe-L?veill?
51.88a
Corsaire Chaparal
3.
19+
Alie Beauvais
51.96a
PR
EVO Track Club
4.
19+
Jarvis Harris
52.01a
PR
Altis
5.
Andre Chapman
52.83a
Jackrabbit Elite
6.
So
Darius Smith
53.28a
Colorado State
7.
Kevin Powell
54.37a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Jared Michel
54.48a
North Dakota
9.
Fr
Andres Woodruff
55.35a
PR
UC Irvine
10.
Myles Andrews
55.56a
Unattached
11.
-
Alvarez Abraham
55.62a
PR
Altis
12.
Jr
Anthony Phelps
56.87a
Grand Canyon
13.
Oscar Banda
56.98a
Baja California
14.
Fr
Reynaldo Gomez
57.05a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Fr
Anthony Stennis
57.21a
Grand Canyon
16.
Fr
Grant Carpenter
57.43a
Grand Canyon
17.
Ildemaro Ponnambalam
58.19a
Border City AC
18.
Jr
Peter Manu
58.41a
UC Riverside
19.
So
Tevin Mayfield
1:00.23a
Grand Canyon
20.
Fr
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
1:00.49a
Cal Poly Pomona
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Evan Singletary
Lloyd Sicard
Brandon Howard
Jordan Gibson
40.87a
UC Irvine
2.
Matt Kaldawi
Ryan Girk
Dionee Marerro
Dario Horvat
41.21a
Grand Canyon
3.
Jordan Medina
Alex Mead
Bailey Sexton
Demetrius Graves
41.68a
Northern Colorado
4.
Bryce Johnson
Tyler Luis
Nathan Hale Jr
Brian Wright
42.29a
CS San Marcos
---
Gabriel Wirtz
Chris Uzoma
Anibal Jimenez
Kenneth Hamel
DQ
Cal Poly Pomona
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
3.
Jordan Medina
Antoine Coates
Keegan Lape
Evan Keely
3:16.66a
Northern Colorado
4.
Nathan Hale Jr
Aaron Hickman
Justin Washington
Tyler Luis
3:18.27a
CS San Marcos
5.
Austin Braunschweiger
Reynaldo Gomez
Gonzalo Lopez-Nunez
Chris Uzoma
3:26.93a
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Devin Akins
Jonta Francis
Stirley Jones
Kyle King
3:28.32a
Bristol University
7.
Carson Lysik
Raymond Breault
Austin Duncan
Draven Hawk
3:31.33a
UC Santa Cruz
1.
Lloyd Sicard
Paul Resong
Brandon Howard
Isaiah Jewett
3:10.79a
UC Irvine
2.
Anthony Phelps
Brandon Gonzalez
Anthony Stennis
Isaac Allanarem
3:14.89a
Grand Canyon
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kristo Galeta
18.21m
Global Throwing
2.
Marco Fortes
17.98m
Global Throwing
3.
Sr
Daniel Weirich
16.75m
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Alex Blaho
16.45m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Blake Jacobs
15.92m
Chadron State
6.
-
Jason Salins
15.65m
PR
Altis
7.
Sr
Robert Marlow
15.49m
Long Beach State
8.
So
Cory Martens
14.90m
Chadron State
9.
Jr
Jon Dickinson
14.58m
PR
UC Irvine
10.
Jr
Sullivan Wall
14.02m
Long Beach State
11.
Fr
Ryan Peacock
13.76m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
12.
Fr
Charlie Vernoy
13.71m
Long Beach State
13.
Joe Ochoa
13.52m
Unattached
14.
Jr
Paul Bentz
13.20m
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Sr
Josh Maffei
12.23m
CS San Marcos
16.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
12.09m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
17.
Fr
Jesse Newman
11.92m
Grand Canyon
18.
Fr
Gerardo Flores
11.79m
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
So
Jonathan Broadhead
10.27m
Long Beach State
20.
Fr
Jackson Potter
9.09m
PR
Long Beach State
--
Jr
Cole Hicks
ND
Long Beach State
--
Jr
Josh Hamberlin
ND
Grand Canyon
--
Lorenzo Mendoza
ND
Unattached
Discus
- 2kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Daniel Stahl
63.87m
Global Throwing
2.
19+
Jason Harrell
57.81m
Arete Throws Nation ...
3.
Tavis Bailey
56.64m
Nike
4.
ronald juliao
55.32m
Brazil
5.
-
Daniel Greaves
54.39m
PR
Altis
6.
So
Josh Carr
52.24m
Long Beach State
7.
So
Cory Martens
51.47m
Chadron State
8.
Sr
James Hubbard
50.91m
Long Beach State
9.
Sr
Matt Seawright
49.74m
UC Irvine
10.
Jr
Alex Blaho
49.26m
PR
Colorado State
11.
Drew Mitchell
47.05m
Unattached
12.
So
Nicholas Hudson
46.24m
Long Beach State
13.
Jr
Paul Bentz
45.78m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Fr
Charlie Vernoy
45.56m
Long Beach State
15.
Fr
Nash Parker
44.48m
Long Beach State
16.
So
Omar Valenzuela
44.41m
UC Irvine
17.
Sr
Jesse Bleidt
44.09m
Chadron State
18.
Fr
Ryan Peacock
43.71m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Jr
Sullivan Wall
42.48m
Long Beach State
20.
Jr
Cole Hicks
42.32m
Long Beach State
21.
Sr
Robert Marlow
42.25m
Long Beach State
22.
Jr
Dustin Samms
41.82m
UC Riverside
23.
Michael Occhino
41.61m
Unattached
24.
Sr
Josh Maffei
40.04m
CS San Marcos
25.
Joe Ochoa
39.32m
Unattached
26.
Austin Rose
38.50m
Unattached
27.
Fr
Dominic Salaz
38.35m
PR
Grand Canyon
--
Benn Harradine
ND
Global Throwing
--
So
Jonathan Broadhead
FOUL
Long Beach State
--
Jr
Kyle Lawson
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
--
Fr
Grant Carpenter
FOUL
Grand Canyon
--
Fr
Jackson Potter
FOUL
Long Beach State
--
Fr
Gerardo Flores
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
2.
Darius Purcell
2.14m
Unattached
3.
Donte' Nall
2.05m
Unattached
4.
Ushan Perera
2.05m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Collin Scheer
2.05m
SR
Colorado State
6.
Fr
Trenton Wallace
2.00m
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Joel Della Siega
2.00m
PR
British Columbia
8.
Fr
Uche Obinnah
2.00m
Colorado State
8.
So
Jonathan Broadhead
2.00m
PR
Long Beach State
10.
Sr
Jason Smith
1.95m
Long Beach State
11.
Jr
Matthew Tyler
1.90m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
11.
Fr
Colin Cavanaugh
1.90m
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Chris Loland
1.90m
PR
British Columbia
--
Jr
Cole Hicks
NH
Long Beach State
--
Fr
Nick Samuels
NH
CS San Marcos
--
Jr
Davis Kepon
NH
UC Santa Cruz
1.
So
Vincent Calhoun
2.20m
Long Beach State
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Scott Marshall
5.05m
Grand Canyon
2.
So
Bo Haddock
4.90m
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Paul Thenard
4.90m
Long Beach State
4.
Jr
Joaquin Castellanos
4.90m
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Jr
Dustin Wert
4.75m
Long Beach State
5.
Luigi Colella
4.75m
FiammeGialle Nike
7.
Jr
Kyle Victoria
4.75m
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Jr
Nolan O'Brien
4.75m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
9.
Sr
Cody Smith
4.60m
Grand Canyon
10.
Ariel Dyrek
4.60m
Unattached
11.
So
Adam Peterson
4.60m
Grand Canyon
12.
Jr
Nick Kravec
4.45m
PR
Colorado State
13.
So
Parker Johnson
4.30m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
So
Damiano Carrioli
4.15m
UC Santa Cruz
15.
Zach Mead
4.15m
Unattached
15.
Jr
Timmy Johnson
4.15m
Grand Canyon
--
Sr
Josh Cogdill
NH
Colorado State
--
So
Luis Briceno
NH
Long Beach State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Vincent Calhoun
15.02m
PR
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Jason Smith
14.82m
PR
Long Beach State
3.
Jr
Ayodele Adeyemi
14.65m
PR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Collin Scheer
14.46m
SR
Colorado State
5.
Christopher Clingshoff
14.34m
Unattached
6.
So
Daniel Baumgardt
14.31m
PR
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Carson Lysik
14.08m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
8.
Fr
Rayvon Solomon
14.05m
PR
Northern Colorado
9.
So
Dalten Fox
14.00m
Colorado State
10.
Sr
Jayson Dupree
13.74m
Northern Colorado
11.
Fr
Antonio Riggins
13.45m
CS San Marcos
12.
Fr
Matthew Chukwueke
13.32m
Cal Poly Pomona
13.
Fr
Devin Collins
13.28m
Cal Poly Pomona
14.
Jr
Austin Collier
12.97m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
15.
Fr
Nick Samuels
12.70m
CS San Marcos
---
So
Andrew Agyemang
FOUL
Cal Poly Pomona
100 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Destiny Smith-Barnett
11.20a
PR
(2.3)
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Melanise Chapman
11.45a
(2.3)
Unattached
3.
Jr
Persis William-Mensah
11.51a
(2.3)
UC Irvine
4.
Alexis Faulknor
11.59a
(2.3)
Unattached
5.
Jr
Drea Austin
11.60a
SR
(2.3)
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
19+
Jessica Davis
11.62a
(2.3)
EVO Track Club
7.
Leah Walkeden
11.65a
(.4)
Green and Gold
8.
Jr
Ashleigh Chambers
11.75a
(1.2)
Long Beach State
9.
Sr
Stachia Reuwsaat
11.76a
SR
(1.2)
Chadron State
10.
Sr
Moriah Zachary
11.77a
(1.2)
Northern Colorado
11.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
11.77a
(.4)
Grand Canyon
12.
Fr
Kaysha Love
11.79a
PR
(.4)
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.
Tanisha Hawkins
11.84a
(1.2)
Unattached
14.
Sr
Leah Fair
11.84a
SR
(2.3)
Colorado State
15.
Sr
Brianna Pardner
11.87a
PR
(1.1)
Northern Colorado
16.
So
Hope Bushnell
11.88a
(1.2)
UC Irvine
17.
Jr
Meghan Marias
11.89a
PR
(.4)
Michigan
18.
Jr
Natasha Brown
11.93a
(1.2)
North Dakota
19.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
12.01a
(1.2)
Northern Colorado
20.
Uchechi Anunkor
12.04a
(1.1)
Unattached
21.
Jr
Tanisha Scott
12.04a
(1.1)
New Mexico State
22.
Jr
Tope Williams
12.11a
(.4)
Grand Canyon
23.
Fr
Lashira Tremble
12.13a
(.4)
New Mexico State
24.
Fr
Chasity Crawford
12.14a
(1.1)
Texas Wesleyan
25.
Fr
Tyla Graves
12.19a
PR
(.9)
Cal Poly Pomona
26.
So
Jeryne Fish
12.25a
PR
(.9)
Michigan
27.
Jr
Lindsay Brandys
12.26a
PR
(1.1)
University of Toront...
28.
So
Samara Lishchynsky
12.29a
PR
(.9)
Northern Colorado
29.
Jr
Alyssa Bettendorf
12.35a
PR
(1.1)
Northern Colorado
30.
Faith Burt
12.37a
(1.1)
Unattached
31.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
12.39a
PR
(1.0)
Colorado State
32.
Fr
Tenia Landrum
12.40a
PR
(1.1)
Nevada-Las Vegas
33.
cyntrail pierce
12.40a
(.9)
Unattached
34.
So
Liz Sulaiman
12.42a
PR
(.9)
CS Dominguez Hills
35.
Jr
Elijah McDonald
12.43a
PR
(1.1)
Long Beach State
36.
So
Irini Saad
12.51a
PR
(.2)
UC Riverside
37.
Breanna Clark
12.58a
(1.1)
Paralympics Usa Team
38.
Jr
Dominique Joiner
12.59a
(.9)
New Mexico State
39.
Jr
Kayla Wilson
12.66a
(.9)
Grand Canyon
40.
Kasia Lawrynowicz
12.70a
(1.1)
Unattached
41.
Fr
Hannah Williams
12.74a
(1.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
42.
Fr
Nia Garcia
12.77a
PR
(.2)
New Mexico State
43.
Fr
Lea Ortiz
12.78a
(.2)
CS San Marcos
44.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
12.80a
PR
(.2)
CS San Marcos
45.
So
Arniesha Mitchell
12.82a
SR
(1.1)
New Mexico State
46.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
12.85a
(1.1)
CS San Marcos
47.
Fr
Bridgitte Agcaoili
12.89a
(1.1)
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
Olivia Seymour
12.90a
(.6)
New Zealand
49.
Grace Godfrey
12.96a
(.6)
New Zealand
50.
Andrea Esquivel
13.13a
(.2)
Baja California
51.
19+
Cynthia McNamee
13.13a
PR
(.6)
Southwest Sprinters ...
52.
Fr
Breana Jacobs
13.29a
PR
(.6)
CS Dominguez Hills
53.
Fr
Siena Benavides
13.38a
PR
(1.0)
UC Santa Cruz
54.
Fr
Sarah Perez
13.39a
PR
(.6)
CS Fullerton
55.
Sophia Maple H
13.42a
(.2)
Baja California
56.
Vanessa Story
13.43a
(.6)
New Zealand
57.
Karen Bochm Ponce de Leon
13.53a
(1.0)
Unattached
58.
Jr
Stacy Holmes
13.70a
SR
(.6)
CS Dominguez Hills
59.
So
Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta
13.71a
(1.0)
UC Santa Cruz
60.
Fr
Emma McWaid
13.82a
(1.0)
UC Santa Cruz
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Alexis Faulknor
23.57a
(2.7)
Unattached
2.
Jr
Ashleigh Chambers
23.62a
PR
(.9)
Long Beach State
3.
Jr
Drea Austin
23.66a
SR
(2.7)
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
Fr
Jade Harrison
23.79a
(2.7)
Michigan
5.
So
Courtne Davis
23.80a
SR
(.9)
Long Beach State
6.
19+
Jessica Davis
23.89a
(.9)
EVO Track Club
7.
Samantha Dirks
23.97a
(2.7)
Belize
8.
Tanisha Hawkins
24.04a
(.9)
Unattached
9.
carol rodriguez
24.09a
(2.7)
Unattached
10.
Leah Walkeden
24.10a
(2.8)
Green and Gold
11.
Sr
Leah Fair
24.16a
SR
(2.7)
Colorado State
12.
Jr
Persis William-Mensah
24.18a
PR
(.9)
UC Irvine
13.
So
Hope Bushnell
24.19a
PR
(.9)
UC Irvine
14.
Sr
Moriah Zachary
24.23a
(.9)
Northern Colorado
15.
Sr
Martina Cernochova
24.25a
PR
(1.4)
Grand Canyon
16.
ciara short
24.27a
(2.7)
Unattached
17.
19+
Taryn Campos
24.33a
SR
(2.8)
Mile Eaters
18.
Sr
Brianna Pardner
24.40a
PR
(2.7)
Northern Colorado
19.
Gia Trevisan
24.41a
(.9)
Unattached
20.
So
Katrina Innanen
24.53a
PR
(2.1)
University of Toront...
21.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
24.61a
(2.8)
Northern Colorado
22.
Jr
Lindsay Brandys
24.66a
PR
(1.4)
University of Toront...
23.
Jr
Tanisha Scott
24.72a
PR
(1.4)
New Mexico State
24.
Sr
Katara Nelson
24.88a
(2.8)
New Mexico State
25.
Fr
Kaysha Love
24.88a
PR
(2.8)
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.
karelle edwards
24.91a
(1.4)
Hurdle Mechanic
27.
So
Lakin Hatcher
24.93a
PR
(2.1)
San Diego State
28.
-
Makennna Maria
25.02a
PR
(2.1)
Altis
29.
Fr
Madison Aldred
25.04a
PR
(2.1)
Nevada-Las Vegas
30.
Samantha Levin
25.05a
(2.7)
Unattached
31.
Fr
Sydney Land
25.06a
(2.7)
Nevada-Las Vegas
32.
Faith Burt
25.07a
(1.4)
Unattached
33.
Fr
Anaya Alexander
25.09a
(1.4)
Long Beach State
34.
So
Samara Lishchynsky
25.12a
PR
(2.1)
Northern Colorado
35.
Jr
Mariah Walker
25.16a
PR
(.9)
CS Dominguez Hills
36.
Fr
Chasity Crawford
25.21a
(2.7)
Texas Wesleyan
37.
Breanna Clark
25.22a
(.9)
Paralympics Usa Team
38.
Vainayaki Sivaji
25.22a
(2.1)
Unattached
39.
Jr
Dominique Joiner
25.31a
(2.1)
New Mexico State
40.
Sr
Stephanie Clarke
25.33a
(2.8)
North Dakota
41.
Fr
Lashira Tremble
25.34a
(2.7)
New Mexico State
42.
Sr
Kenia Bonilla
25.46a
SR
(2.3)
Nevada-Las Vegas
43.
Fr
Kayla Pinnt
25.50a
(2.1)
Colorado State
44.
-
Erika Binder
25.56a
PR
(.9)
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
45.
Jr
Elijah McDonald
25.68a
PR
(2.7)
Long Beach State
46.
Fr
Hannah Williams
25.72a
(2.3)
Cal Poly Pomona
47.
Sr
Melanee Williams
25.89a
PR
(.9)
Long Beach State
48.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
25.96a
PR
(2.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
49.
Sr
Saniya Syed
25.99a
SR
(2.3)
UC Irvine
50.
Fr
Lea Ortiz
26.03a
PR
(2.7)
CS San Marcos
51.
Sr
Jasmine Oliver
26.19a
(2.3)
CS San Marcos
52.
So
Erin Brown
26.33a
PR
(2.7)
North Dakota
53.
Jr
Jasmine Young
26.38a
PR
(2.2)
San Diego State
54.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
26.42a
(2.3)
Grand Canyon
55.
Fr
Tiana Luton
26.59a
(.9)
Michigan
56.
Jr
Jolene Widmer
26.60a
PR
(2.7)
CS San Marcos
57.
Flor Abril Jimenez
26.61a
(2.3)
Baja California
58.
Fr
Charisma Byrd
26.62a
PR
(2.7)
Cal Poly Pomona
59.
So
Liz Sulaiman
26.77a
PR
(2.2)
CS Dominguez Hills
60.
19+
Cynthia McNamee
26.83a
PR
(2.7)
Southwest Sprinters ...
61.
-
Cora Radley
26.90a
PR
(1.4)
CS Dominguez Hills
62.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
27.04a
PR
(1.4)
CS San Marcos
63.
Fr
J'ley Fagalar
27.05a
PR
(2.2)
Cal Poly Pomona
64.
Fr
Sarah Perez
27.36a
PR
(2.2)
CS Fullerton
65.
Fr
Hevin Wilkes
27.49a
PR
(1.4)
CS Dominguez Hills
66.
So
Natalie Marquardt
27.51a
PR
(2.2)
UC Santa Cruz
67.
So
Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta
27.63a
PR
(2.2)
UC Santa Cruz
68.
Fr
Breana Jacobs
27.93a
(2.2)
CS Dominguez Hills
69.
Fr
Gabrielle Garcia
28.04a
(1.4)
CS San Marcos
70.
19+
Vanessa Juarez
30.18a
PR
(1.4)
Southwest Sprinters ...
---
Jr
Meghan Marias
DQ
(1.4)
Michigan
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
ciara short
53.97a
Unattached
2.
Gia Trevisan
54.13a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Najia Hudspeth
54.25a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
Samantha Dirks
54.52a
Belize
5.
19+
Kate Wilson
55.18a
SR
EVO Track Club
6.
Fr
Jade Harrison
55.23a
Michigan
7.
Jr
Nylia Hudspeth
55.35a
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.
Sr
Emily Romo
55.41a
Colorado State
9.
19+
Taryn Campos
55.49a
SR
Mile Eaters
10.
Jr
Tianna McKinney
56.07a
SR
North Dakota
11.
-
Maria Mackenna
56.33a
PR
Altis
12.
So
Katrina Innanen
56.37a
SR
University of Toront...
13.
Jr
Simone Buchanan
56.61a
UC Irvine
14.
Sr
Abby Simpson
56.78a
Colorado State
15.
So
Lakin Hatcher
56.80a
San Diego State
16.
Sr
Micayla Coquia
57.07a
Nevada-Las Vegas
17.
Jr
Shalise Fernander
57.15a
Northern Colorado
18.
Courteney Rivait
57.50a
Border City AC
19.
-
Erika Binder
57.69a
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
20.
So
Brandy Coward
58.19a
UC Irvine
21.
Dominique Lombardo
58.29a
Unattached
22.
Grace Godfrey
58.38a
New Zealand
23.
Fr
Madison Golden
58.66a
PR
Long Beach State
24.
Fr
Sydney Land
58.76a
Nevada-Las Vegas
25.
Sr
Saniya Syed
58.83a
UC Irvine
26.
Jr
Hollie Harris
58.88a
SR
Long Beach State
27.
So
Kim Rossen
59.04a
New Mexico State
28.
Jr
Sophia Zhou
59.36a
PR
UC Irvine
29.
-
Janae Watts
59.50a
PR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
30.
Jr
Paeden Jackson
59.73a
Grand Canyon
31.
Sr
Danie Foxvog
59.79a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
32.
Fr
Azaria Hill
1:00.09a
PR
Long Beach State
33.
Fr
Hayley Madden
1:00.11a
PR
British Columbia
34.
Fr
Madison Aldred
1:00.14a
Nevada-Las Vegas
35.
Jr
Zefora Kemp
1:00.33a
CS Dominguez Hills
36.
Vanessa Story
1:00.83a
New Zealand
37.
Fr
Kayla Pinnt
1:00.84a
PR
Colorado State
38.
Jordan Hume
1:00.98a
New Zealand
39.
19+
Cynthia McNamee
1:01.41a
PR
Southwest Sprinters ...
40.
Jr
Sandra Marquez
1:02.03a
Cal Poly Pomona
41.
-
Cora Radley
1:02.03a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
42.
Fr
Hevin Wilkes
1:02.08a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
43.
So
Claire Giacalone
1:02.20a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
44.
So
Natalie Marquardt
1:02.35a
UC Santa Cruz
45.
Jr
Whitney Knox
1:02.60a
PR
Long Beach State
46.
Fr
Symone Wright-Flowers
1:03.80a
Grand Canyon
47.
Fr
J'ley Fagalar
1:04.13a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
48.
Fr
Gabrielle Garcia
1:05.14a
CS San Marcos
49.
19+
Vanessa Juarez
1:05.62a
PR
Southwest Sprinters ...
50.
Fr
Sarah Reyna
1:07.53a
Cal Poly Pomona
51.
Linda Hillebrand
1:08.81a
Unattached
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
2:06.63a
PR
Michigan
2.
Jr
Maite Bouchard
2:06.64a
PR
Université de Sherbr...
3.
Julia Stepanova
2:07.29a
Unattached
4.
Raquel Lambdin
2:07.54a
Unattached
5.
Dalanne Zanotelli
2:07.79a
Unattached
6.
Faith Makau
2:08.30a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Macy Kreutz
2:09.22a
PR
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Mandy Chitwood
2:09.28a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
Tracee van der Wyk
2:10.25a
Unattached
10.
Jr
Haley Meier
2:11.71a
Michigan
11.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
2:12.83a
SR
Michigan
12.
So
Angela Wilson
2:12.84a
PR
San Diego State
13.
So
Cammy Sargent
2:13.18a
Northern Colorado
14.
Fr
Yarithza Soto
2:13.63a
Grand Canyon
15.
19+
Arielly Conde
2:13.78a
PR
Cal Coast Track
16.
Sophie Mansfield
2:13.92a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Gina McNamara
2:14.61a
SR
Michigan
18.
Kaulyn Lee-McNeill
2:14.82a
Unattached
19.
Ena Leufroy
2:14.89a
Unattached
20.
Krishna Curry
2:14.94a
Unattached
21.
Sr
Rachel Jewett
2:15.13a
SR
University of Toront...
22.
So
Alicia Thompson
2:15.75a
SR
Northern Colorado
23.
Jr
Cindy Flores
2:16.03a
San Diego State
24.
-
Janae Watts
2:16.12a
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
25.
Jr
Bailie Jones
2:16.99a
Grand Canyon
26.
Sr
Ashley Hall
2:17.01a
New Mexico State
27.
So
Lisa Flora
2:17.45a
CS San Marcos
28.
Sr
Megan Kienholz
2:17.69a
North Dakota
29.
Fr
Erica Eades
2:18.94a
North Dakota
30.
So
Hallie Pullum
2:18.97a
UC Irvine
31.
Jr
Heather Harrower
2:19.01a
North Dakota
32.
So
Tristan Setzer
2:19.09a
Hawaii Manoa
33.
Sr
Cristen Lane
2:19.94a
CS San Marcos
34.
So
Meghan Janssen
2:20.52a
North Dakota
35.
Kaitlin Swartz
2:21.13a
Unattached
36.
So
Sydney Gutierrez
2:21.14a
UC Santa Cruz
37.
Jenica Swartz
2:21.57a
Unattached
38.
So
Araceli Servin
2:22.04a
SR
Cal Poly Pomona
39.
So
Ariana Swantek
2:22.30a
CS San Marcos
40.
Fr
Leah Salazar
2:22.57a
New Mexico State
41.
Chloe Cox
2:23.07a
Unattached
42.
Fr
Alicia Villarreal
2:23.33a
CS San Marcos
43.
So
Raissa Boysen
2:23.71a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
44.
-
Jocelyne Ferrufino
2:23.97a
The Janes Elite Racing
45.
Fr
Yamilet Biggers
2:26.59a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
46.
-
Shaniah Hogman
2:26.66a
SR
CalTAF Athletic Asso...
47.
Fr
Sierra Valenzuela
2:29.18a
CS San Marcos
48.
Malika Spencer
2:30.92a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Melody Silva
2:31.92a
PR
CS Dominguez Hills
50.
Meghan Nevarez
2:34.77a
Unattached
51.
Sr
Summer Crawley
2:35.53a
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
52.
19+
Vanessa Juarez
2:36.12a
PR
Southwest Sprinters ...
53.
Fr
Dezirae Soria
2:39.05a
CS San Marcos
54.
Fr
Natalie Adey
2:39.75a
UC Santa Cruz
55.
sophia Byers
2:41.43a
Unattached
56.
Sr
Betty Rodriguez
2:52.12a
CS Dominguez Hills
57.
So
Viktoria Arreola
3:03.30a
CS Dominguez Hills
58.
Fr
Daisy Alvarado
3:04.11a
CS Dominguez Hills
---
Fr
Sandra Flores
FS
CS Fullerton
1500 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
2.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
4:22.28a
Michigan
3.
-
Hanna Hermansson
4:22.70a
Cal Coast Track
4.
Jr
Haley Meier
4:22.90a
Michigan
5.
Faith Makau
4:23.54a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Danielle Shanahan
4:24.05a
Loyola Marymount
7.
Jr
Sydney Badger
4:24.79a
PR
Michigan
8.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
4:26.99a
Michigan
9.
Jr
Rachel Coleman
4:27.21a
PR
Michigan
10.
Jr
Cristina Amberg
4:28.42a
New Mexico State
11.
Jr
Dominique Ward
4:29.47a
Colorado State
12.
So
Roxy Trotter
4:29.66a
Colorado State
13.
Leah Rosenfeld
4:30.40a
Trf Pro
14.
Samantha Murphy
4:31.44a
Unattached
15.
Jr
Natalie Rodriguez
4:32.48a
CS San Marcos
16.
Grace Graham-Zamudio
4:32.60a
Skechers Performance
17.
Jr
Spencer Moore
4:33.39a
Nevada-Las Vegas
18.
Svenja Pingpank
4:34.88a
Hannover Athletics
19.
Sr
Calene Morris
4:35.20a
Cal Poly Pomona
20.
Sr
Andrea Hughes
4:35.74a
U of San Diego
21.
Sr
Sarah Kapple
4:35.88a
U of San Diego
22.
Jr
Kate White
4:37.45a
Colorado State
23.
19+
Andrea Guerra
4:40.48a
PR
TeaMosqueda Elite
24.
Kelly Bernd
4:40.63a
Forest Fire
25.
Fr
Julia Yescas
4:41.39a
New Mexico State
26.
Fr
Hannah Wohlenberg
4:41.63a
PR
Loyola Marymount
27.
Fr
Madison Overby
4:41.90a
PR
North Dakota
28.
Jr
Casey Monoszlay
4:42.81a
Cal Poly Pomona
29.
Jr
Lily Seynaeve
4:43.44a
San Diego State
30.
Jr
Cassandra Amberg
4:43.63a
SR
New Mexico State
31.
Sr
Rikki Gonzales
4:44.24a
SR
Northern Colorado
32.
Fr
Brenda Dorantes
4:44.28a
PR
UC Irvine
33.
Fr
Sandra Flores
4:44.85a
PR
CS Fullerton
34.
Fr
Maddy Kauffman
4:45.23a
Southern Utah
35.
Sr
Tina Girolamo
4:45.52a
CS San Marcos
36.
So
Kyla Danforth
4:45.65a
PR
Loyola Marymount
37.
Emily Bernath
4:46.18a
Unattached
38.
-
Ashley Bell
4:46.27a
PR
Cal Coast Track
39.
Emily Lopez
4:46.37a
Unattached
40.
Alana Enabnit
4:46.79a
Running Lane
41.
Jr
Cassidy Towner
4:47.50a
SR
San Diego State
42.
So
Emily Hubert
4:48.79a
Loyola Marymount
43.
Fr
Hannah Oscarson
4:48.80a
PR
North Dakota
44.
Fr
Jennifer Melendez
4:50.02a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
45.
Kamilah Spears
4:51.24a
Unattached
46.
So
Raissa Boysen
4:51.31a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
47.
Sr
Lorena Garcia
4:51.71a
Loyola Marymount
48.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas
4:52.26a
PR
Southern Utah
49.
Sr
Marisa Gonzalez
4:52.68a
UC Irvine
50.
Fr
Hope McClaughlin
4:53.25a
PR
U of San Diego
51.
Fr
Cassidy Kuhn
4:54.09a
U of San Diego
52.
Sr
Kelly Castillo
4:54.30a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
53.
Dominique Lombardo
4:54.52a
Unattached
54.
Sr
Gina McNamara
4:54.67a
SR
Michigan
55.
Sr
Mikayla Florez
4:54.69a
Long Beach State
56.
So
Sydney Gutierrez
4:54.85a
UC Santa Cruz
57.
Fr
KaSandra Nordgren
4:55.74a
Southern Utah
58.
Sr
Emily Wilkinson
4:55.85a
Grand Canyon
59.
Sr
Kaylee Abel
4:56.12a
PR
Southern Utah
60.
-
Jocelyne Ferrufino
4:56.99a
The Janes Elite Racing
61.
So
Stephanie Quintero
4:57.23a
PR
New Mexico State
62.
Lila Copeland
4:57.55a
Unattached
63.
So
Antonella Curinga
4:57.93a
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
64.
Sr
Ashley Mitchell
4:58.01a
U of San Diego
65.
Sr
Elaine Ribeiro
4:59.19a
San Diego State
66.
Sr
Natalie Cardwell
4:59.20a
Grand Canyon
67.
Fr
Ally Roessling
5:00.22a
U of San Diego
68.
Jr
Mary Tenuta
5:02.46a
U of San Diego
69.
Sr
Angel Bucci
5:03.13a
San Diego State
70.
Fr
Julie Vargas
5:03.43a
Long Beach State
71.
Fr
Beth Wade
5:03.66a
PR
U of San Diego
72.
So
Stephanie Cortez
5:05.64a
CS Fullerton
73.
So
Kamryn Watts
5:08.67a
PR
Southern Utah
74.
Sr
Anahi Soriano
5:08.77a
SR
CS San Marcos
75.
Sr
Ashli Baddorf
5:10.81a
Cal Poly Pomona
76.
Fr
Hailey Purtzer
5:11.01a
PR
U of San Diego
77.
Jr
Lindy Eskin
5:11.78a
SR
Nevada-Las Vegas
78.
Jr
Sophia Mahoney
5:11.95a
PR
UC Santa Cruz
79.
Fr
Fioria Chan
5:11.96a
PR
UC Irvine
80.
So
Yulissa Mendoza
5:13.09a
SR
UC Irvine
81.
So
Danielle Nunez
5:13.64a
SR
Loyola Marymount
82.
Jr
Olympia Martinez
5:16.38a
UC Irvine
83.
Fr
Erin Duncan
5:16.99a
U of San Diego
84.
Jr
Allison Mattias
5:17.66a
SR
U of San Diego
85.
Sr
Cali King
5:17.98a
San Diego State
86.
Jr
Shannan Conlon
5:18.34a
SR
U of San Diego
87.
-
Rita Vogt
5:18.93a
PR
Chino Hills Flash
88.
Fr
Jeannie Kopstein
5:19.82a
PR
U of San Diego
89.
Sr
Olivia Gonzalez
5:19.83a
U of San Diego
90.
Rita Vogt
5:21.83a
Unattached
91.
Fr
Piper McDonald
5:22.16a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
92.
So
Amanda Brodow
5:22.26a
SR
U of San Diego
92.
Jr
Luz Badillo
5:22.26a
Cal Poly Pomona
94.
So
Diana Rosas
5:26.04a
UC Santa Cruz
95.
So
Erika Brodow
5:27.44a
SR
U of San Diego
96.
Fr
Bridget Cassidy
5:37.42a
CS San Marcos
97.
Fr
Melody Silva
5:41.80a
CS Dominguez Hills
98.
Sr
Viktoria Vozarova
5:48.36a
SR
U of San Diego
99.
Sr
Betty Rodriguez
5:54.62a
CS Dominguez Hills
100.
So
Viktoria Arreola
6:10.38a
SR
CS Dominguez Hills
101.
Fr
Jovanna Hernandez
6:12.72a
CS Dominguez Hills
102.
Fr
Daisy Alvarado
6:21.09a
CS Dominguez Hills
1.
19+
Makenna Smith
4:21.79a
Cal Coast Track
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Janay Soukup
13.06a
(1.9)
Nike
2.
karelle edwards
13.21a
(1.9)
Hurdle Mechanic
3.
Christie Moerman
13.28a
(1.9)
Green and Gold
4.
Sr
Lorenda Holston
13.30a
SR
(1.9)
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Megan George
13.30a
PR
(1.9)
UC Irvine
6.
Jr
Taylor Pegram
13.34a
PR
(1.9)
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Melia Cox
13.34a
(1.9)
Unattached
8.
Sr
Riley Cooks
13.56a
PR
(1.9)
Long Beach State
9.
Jr
Tyra Jones
13.75a
PR
(3.2)
UC Irvine
10.
Jr
Amari Norris
14.01a
(3.2)
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.
-
Amber Rosario
14.08a
SR
(3.2)
Wes Williams Elite
12.
Sr
Tessa Gorsuch
14.10a
PR
(3.1)
Chadron State
13.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
14.22a
PR
(3.1)
Michigan
14.
So
Sarah Root
14.28a
(3.1)
Grand Canyon
15.
So
Arniesha Mitchell
14.30a
SR
(3.1)
New Mexico State
16.
Sr
Deandra Elcock
14.44a
PR
(1.9)
Northern Colorado
17.
Fr
Nia Garcia
14.49a
(3.1)
New Mexico State
18.
Fr
Iyana Cooksey
14.57a
PR
(2.8)
UC Irvine
19.
So
Claire Harris
14.61a
(3.1)
Northern Colorado
20.
So
Alexia Lamothe
14.62a
PR
(1.9)
Ottawa Lions
21.
Sr
Melanee Williams
14.64a
PR
(2.8)
Long Beach State
22.
Sr
Tanya Motsi
14.71a
PR
(2.8)
British Columbia
23.
Jr
Alisha Greenlaw
14.73a
PR
(2.8)
Cal Poly Pomona
24.
So
Erin Brown
14.77a
(1.9)
North Dakota
25.
So
Samaya Brandon
14.80a
(1.9)
Long Beach State
26.
Courteney Rivait
14.82a
(1.9)
Border City AC
27.
Fr
Imani Jones
14.83a
PR
(2.8)
UC Irvine
28.
So
Stella Clemens
15.01a
PR
(2.8)
Nevada-Las Vegas
29.
So
Mackenzie Pettit
15.09a
(2.8)
Northern Colorado
30.
Fr
Tiana Luton
15.10a
(3.1)
Michigan
31.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
15.14a
(2.0)
Grand Canyon
32.
Sr
Gabby Pajak
15.31a
(3.2)
Colorado State
33.
Jr
Ashley Krawczuk
15.32a
PR
(2.0)
Grand Canyon
34.
So
Gabby Smith
15.38a
PR
(2.0)
Colorado State
35.
Fr
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez
15.51a
(2.0)
CS Fullerton
36.
So
Chasidy Horton
15.80a
PR
(2.0)
Chadron State
37.
Allison Yanin Ramirez Cardenaz
16.11a
(2.0)
Unattached
38.
Lauren Aguillard
16.76a
(2.0)
Unattached
39.
Jr
Briana Myers
18.50a
(3.2)
Grand Canyon
40.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
18.72a
(2.8)
CS San Marcos
--
MacKenzie Hill
FS
(3.2)
Unattached
--
Jr
Karli Cumber
DNF
(1.9)
Northern Colorado
--
Jr
Elijah McDonald
DNF
(3.2)
Long Beach State
--
So
Jaela Williams
DNF
(3.2)
Nevada-Las Vegas
--
Laticia Sims
DNF
(3.1)
Unattached
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Gianna Woodruff
57.99a
HurdleMechanic
2.
Fr
Emma Kratzberg
1:01.18a
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Tyra Jones
1:01.39a
PR
UC Irvine
4.
Sr
Crystal Lizaola
1:01.40a
UC Irvine
5.
Fr
Hanna Davis
1:01.91a
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Sr
Gabby Pajak
1:03.04a
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Madison Gipson
1:03.60a
San Diego State
8.
Jr
Katie Werman
1:03.64a
Colorado State
9.
So
Mackenzie Howie
1:03.68a
Northern Colorado
10.
So
Lauren Rodriguez
1:03.73a
Michigan
11.
So
Claire Harris
1:04.88a
PR
Northern Colorado
12.
Jr
Sydney Madrid
1:05.85a
Grand Canyon
13.
Sr
Courtney Andre
1:06.36a
Hawaii Manoa
14.
Fr
Danielle Pettit
1:06.68a
CS San Marcos
15.
-
Amber Rosario
1:06.91a
Wes Williams Elite
16.
Sr
Savannah Coleman
1:07.23a
New Mexico State
17.
Fr
Cecily Montanez
1:07.93a
UC Irvine
18.
Fr
Sophia Le
1:08.20a
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
1:08.44a
CS San Marcos
20.
Fr
Tatiana Desender
1:08.65a
Hawaii Manoa
21.
Sr
Alyssa Espinoza
1:10.10a
North Dakota
22.
Fr
Allison Mojica
1:12.43a
CS San Marcos
4x100 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Drea Austin
Destiny Smith-Barnett
Najia Hudspeth
Kaysha Love
44.33a
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Ashleigh Chambers
Courtne Davis
Madison Golden
Riley Cooks
45.02a
Long Beach State
3.
-
Brianna Pardner
Alivia Ayres-Perry
Samara Lishchynsky
Moriah Zachary
45.06a
Northern Colorado
4.
Hope Bushnell
Megan George
Tyra Jones
Persis William-Mensah
45.82a
UC Irvine
5.
Kayla Pinnt
Abby Simpson
Leah Fair
Lorenda Holston
45.89a
Colorado State
6.
Tessa Gorsuch
Sierra Martinez
Chasidy Horton
Stachia Reuwsaat
46.65a
Chadron State
7.
Bridgitte Agcaoili
Kendahl Gaines
Xjaedah Williams
Tyla Graves
47.70a
Cal Poly Pomona
8.
Jasmine Oliver
Devony Dettmon
Lauren Wyckoff
Jolene Widmer
48.65a
CS San Marcos
---
-
Briana Myers
Martina Cernochova
Jessy Eatmon
Tope Williams
DNF
Grand Canyon
---
Jaela Williams
Amari Norris
Taylor Pegram
Sydney Land
DNF
Nevada-Las Vegas
---
Tanisha Scott
Katara Nelson
Dominique Joiner
Lashira Tremble
DQ
New Mexico State
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Brandy Coward
Megan George
Crystal Lizaola
Simone Buchanan
3:47.38a
UC Irvine
2.
Emily Romo
Abby Simpson
Macy Kreutz
Emma Kratzberg
3:48.14a
Colorado State
3.
Shalise Fernander
Cammy Sargent
Alyssa Bettendorf
Mackenzie Howie
3:51.28a
Northern Colorado
4.
Kim Rossen
Tanisha Scott
Katara Nelson
Ashley Hall
3:59.47a
New Mexico State
5.
Sandra Marquez
Hannah Williams
Claire Giacalone
Kendahl Gaines
4:03.05a
Cal Poly Pomona
6.
Sydney Madrid
Yarithza Soto
Bailie Jones
Paeden Jackson
4:06.78a
Grand Canyon
7.
Natalie Marquardt
Raissa Boysen
Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta
Sydney Gutierrez
4:09.57a
UC Santa Cruz
8.
Elizabeth Buckle
Lea Ortiz
Lauren Wyckoff
Cristen Lane
4:11.52a
CS San Marcos
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mel Herl
16.06m
PR
Chadron State
2.
So
Elizabeth Akindele
13.84m
UC Irvine
3.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
13.78m
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
13.68m
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.
So
Courtney Logan
13.22m
PR
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Melanie Speech
12.93m
UC Irvine
7.
Sr
Aaron Howell
12.63m
SR
Michigan
8.
Sr
Riley Cooks
12.62m
PR
Long Beach State
9.
So
Alanah Greenberg
12.41m
Long Beach State
10.
So
Mary Kamau
12.18m
Hawaii Manoa
11.
Jr
Taylor Stutely
12.05m
New Mexico State
12.
Sr
Nyomi Mosley
11.77m
Grand Canyon
13.
Fr
Jordynn Dorado
11.41m
PR
UC Santa Cruz
14.
Sr
Alexandra Napier-Winebark
11.05m
SR
New Mexico State
15.
Fr
Natalie Mitchell
11.02m
UC Riverside
16.
Fr
Brianna Uipi
10.93m
Long Beach State
17.
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
10.89m
Cal Poly Pomona
18.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
10.47m
Cal Poly Pomona
19.
Fr
Amina Mercado
9.15m
CS San Marcos
--
Fr
Michelle Altice
ND
Hawaii Manoa
--
Fr
Alexis Williams
FOUL
San Diego State
--
So
Stella Clemens
ND
Nevada-Las Vegas
--
Fr
Ashley Kamau
FOUL
Hawaii Manoa
Discus
- 1kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Liz Podominick
58.89m
Unattached
2.
Anna Jelmini
56.80m
Unattached
3.
So
Barbara Coward
54.00m
UC Irvine
4.
Kim Mulhall
53.60m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Sasha-Gaye Marston
52.69m
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Kelcey Bedard
49.91m
Colorado State
7.
Sr
Mel Herl
49.06m
Chadron State
8.
Sr
Akuadasou Ezenyilimba
48.88m
PR
New Mexico State
9.
So
Anushi Desai
46.74m
San Diego State
10.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
44.60m
SR
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.
Fr
Brianna Villanueva
44.20m
UC Irvine
12.
Jr
Taylor Stutely
43.46m
SR
New Mexico State
13.
Fr
Amanda Troung
43.22m
Long Beach State
14.
Fr
Taylor Forte
41.70m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.
Sr
Alexandra Napier-Winebark
41.44m
SR
New Mexico State
16.
So
Mary Kamau
41.14m
Hawaii Manoa
17.
Fr
Brianna Uipi
41.04m
PR
Long Beach State
18.
So
Courtney Logan
39.77m
Grand Canyon
19.
Sr
Nyomi Mosley
39.61m
Grand Canyon
20.
Jr
Larissa Ohanesian
39.28m
PR
Cal Poly Pomona
21.
Fr
Natalie Mitchell
39.08m
UC Riverside
22.
Sr
Erykah McNairy
38.43m
Long Beach State
23.
Fr
Ashley Kamau
38.00m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
24.
Fr
Amina Mercado
37.62m
PR
CS San Marcos
25.
Jr
Alison Meegan
37.45m
UC Irvine
26.
So
Morgan Hunt
35.39m
SR
New Mexico State
27.
Fr
Anela Miki-Han
34.11m
Cal Poly Pomona
--
Fr
Jenna Gonzales
ND
Cal Poly Pomona
--
Fr
Jordynn Dorado
FOUL
UC Santa Cruz
--
So
Alanah Greenberg
ND
Long Beach State
--
Coryne McKenney
FOUL
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaysee Pilgrim
1.86m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Jr
Claire Kieffer-Wright
1.79m
SR
Michigan
3.
Fr
Bria Palmer
1.76m
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Lily Lowe
1.73m
Hawaii Manoa
5.
Sr
Riley Cooks
1.73m
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Jr
McKenzie Wright
1.70m
Colorado State
7.
Fr
Keyarha Wilson
1.65m
New Mexico State
7.
Fr
Jada Wimberly
1.65m
PR
Michigan
9.
Fr
Katherine Miner
1.65m
Michigan
9.
Sr
Isobel Brown
1.65m
Colorado State
11.
So
Meghan Sweeney
1.65m
Long Beach State
12.
So
Stella Clemens
1.60m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.
Fr
Hannah Taylor
1.60m
San Diego State
13.
So
Diana Acholonu
1.60m
Long Beach State
15.
Jr
Kayli Farmer
1.60m
New Mexico State
16.
So
Stephanie Sawicki
1.60m
PR
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.
So
Olivia Campbell
1.60m
PR
British Columbia
18.
So
Delaney Smith
1.55m
Long Beach State
18.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
1.55m
Grand Canyon
18.
So
Jalissa Smith
1.55m
Grand Canyon
21.
So
Gabby Smith
1.50m
Colorado State
22.
So
Hannah Smith
1.50m
New Mexico State
22.
Fr
Devony Dettmon
1.50m
PR
CS San Marcos
--
Fr
Charisma Byrd
NH
Cal Poly Pomona
--
Sr
Aaron Howell
NH
Michigan
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Blessing Ufodiama
13.70m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Juliette Cossey
12.14m
PR
Northern Colorado
3.
So
Allison Foster
11.92m
PR
Long Beach State
4.
Jr
McKenzie Wright
11.81m
Colorado State
5.
Jade McDonald
11.66m
Unattached
6.
Fr
Amelia Harvey
11.59m
Colorado State
7.
So
Tarah Vijayasarathy
11.54m
Colorado State
8.
So
Hannah Smith
11.51m
New Mexico State
9.
So
Dakota Divich
11.47m
PR
Northern Colorado
10.
Kayla Phillips
11.32m
Unattached
11.
So
Olivia Campbell
11.15m
PR
British Columbia
12.
Jr
Aaliyah Cook
10.79m
Grand Canyon
13.
Jr
Jamie Holliday
10.58m
Northern Colorado
14.
Sr
Whitney Jackson
10.55m
Northern Colorado
15.
Adriana Wright
10.35m
Unattached
16.
Jr
Kimberly Schaefer
9.90m
Cal Poly Pomona
---
Jr
Jasmine Bass
FOUL
Long Beach State
---
Fr
Kiana Bekar
FOUL
British Columbia
---
Sr
Danielle Williams
FOUL
Nevada-Las Vegas
Hashtags
#steve-scott
#steve-scott-invitational
#california-irvine
#uc-irvine
0 shares:
UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for UC Irvine Steve Scott Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#steve-scott
#steve-scott-invitational
#california-irvine
#uc-irvine
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!