|
Our Media/Results from Agoura and Thousand Oaks at Moorpark
Meet starts at 3 p.m. Our Results
2014 Results - Agoura and Thousand Oaks at MoorparkPublished by chadscott on Apr 4th 2014, 5:58pm
Licensed to Westlake High School - CA HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2014 10:48 AM
140403- TF LM3- AGOU and THOA at MOOR - 4/3/2014
Moorpark HS
Results
Event 101 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Moorpark HS 'A' 44.41 46.43
2 Agoura HS 'A' 47.00 46.81
3 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 44.22 46.93
Event 102 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agoura HS 'A' 53.60 52.89
2 Moorpark HS 'A' 51.07 53.15
3 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 51.96 54.04
4 Thousand Oaks HS 'B' x57.05
Event 103 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moorpark HS 'A' 44.41 46.55
2 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 45.24 46.98
3 Thousand Oaks HS 'B' x49.24
4 Agoura HS 'A' 47.00 50.07
Event 104 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agoura HS 'A' 48.83 49.67
2 Moorpark HS 'A' 51.07 50.68
3 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 51.96 51.28
Event 105 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agoura HS 'A' 43.58 44.08
2 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 45.24 44.37
3 Moorpark HS 'A' 44.41 46.97
Event 106 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Martin SO Agoura 4:44.71 4:43.65
2 Slattum, Bjorn K 9 Thousand Oaks 4:50.81 4:45.59
3 Bricker, Jace SO Agoura 4:47.77 4:46.15
4 Daniels, Drew 10 Moorpark 4:48.72 4:54.25
5 Lamb, Noah 10 Moorpark 4:57.56 4:58.53
6 Dunn, Nolan SO Agoura 4:54.86 4:58.74
7 Imhof, Bradley 09 Moorpark 5:06.44 5:01.64
8 Rich, Hunter SO Agoura 5:01.46 5:08.32
9 Schoenneman, Jake 9 Thousand Oaks 5:15.02 5:10.75
10 Stephens, Robert 09 Moorpark 5:10.52 5:10.80
11 Estrada, Thomas E 10 Thousand Oaks 5:24.21 5:17.30
12 Mendoza, Daniel T 9 Thousand Oaks 5:30.80 5:18.95
13 Rosa, Anthony M 9 Thousand Oaks 5:19.42
14 Culhane, John M 10 Thousand Oaks 5:31.65 5:23.97
15 Groenveld, Luke C 9 Thousand Oaks 5:34.16 5:37.62
16 Murray, Joshua 09 Moorpark 5:38.49 5:40.24
17 Willis, Oliver M 10 Thousand Oaks 5:44.61 5:48.33
18 Ramos, Andrew K 9 Thousand Oaks 5:45.05 5:50.56
19 Cipres, Martin A 10 Thousand Oaks 5:45.26 5:55.79
20 Ayala, John P 9 Thousand Oaks 6:17.85 6:25.26
Event 107 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ip, Danielle 09 Moorpark 5:28.69 5:45.81
2 Pacheco, Mayte 10 Moorpark 5:47.76 5:52.14
3 Whitworth, Alyson M 12 Thousand Oaks 5:59.01 5:52.73
4 Higa, Brooke SO Agoura 5:56.43 5:54.39
5 Weinstock, Madison W 11 Thousand Oaks 5:56.14 5:58.98
6 De Luca, Bailey M 9 Thousand Oaks 5:50.97 5:59.57
7 Kerns, Katrina 10 Agoura 6:18.61 6:01.75
8 Bradfield, Heather 10 Moorpark 6:18.68 6:08.79
9 Abarca, Aaliyah 09 Moorpark 6:20.22 6:11.95
10 Bugtai, Elzabeth D 10 Thousand Oaks 6:22.81 6:23.00
11 De Luca, Madison L 11 Thousand Oaks 6:30.01 6:24.57
12 Yee, Melissa Z 9 Thousand Oaks 6:33.25 6:27.20
13 Keene, Ann Marie R 9 Thousand Oaks 6:33.60 6:27.76
14 Swieca, Jennifer 10 Moorpark 6:24.45 6:30.14
15 Ornellas, Parker 09 Moorpark 6:29.39 6:35.12
16 Lou, Rachel FR Agoura 6:13.46 6:37.00
17 Jansen, Leah 09 Agoura 6:26.11 6:37.78
18 Smiley, Jillian C 10 Thousand Oaks 6:40.96
19 Pena, Brenda 10 Thousand Oaks 6:34.63 6:42.86
20 Dorthalina, Carah D 10 Thousand Oaks 6:47.93 6:45.11
21 Wolf, Delani 09 Moorpark 6:50.04 6:46.19
22 Longstaff, Heather 10 Agoura 6:51.27 6:46.73
23 Sanders, Hayley 09 Agoura 6:54.39 6:57.27
24 Geesen, Madeline SO Agoura 7:06.72 7:01.13
25 Cipres, Victoria 9 Thousand Oaks 7:26.21 7:02.96
26 Schulze, Megan SO Agoura 7:18.55 7:16.33
27 Heath, Carly Raylin 10 Thousand Oaks 7:02.12 7:23.97
Event 108 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ruano, Ferid 09 Moorpark 4:48.58 4:44.24
2 Si, Edward P 11 Thousand Oaks 4:48.64 4:46.44
3 Petersen, Eric 09 Moorpark 5:04.43 4:51.30
4 Avanes, Savino 12 Moorpark 4:54.18 4:52.12
5 Somma, Quinn SR Agoura 4:54.56 4:55.24
6 Haim, Daniel 10 Agoura 4:51.75 4:58.45
7 Blonsky, Nate 10 Agoura 4:59.94
8 Ungermann, Nicholas SR Agoura 4:57.00 4:59.97
9 Gaul, Brian 09 Agoura 5:00.87
10 Enriquez, Michael J 12 Thousand Oaks 5:06.31 5:03.31
11 Byrd, Bryan SR Agoura 5:06.74 5:06.22
12 Halsema, Spencer 10 Moorpark 5:14.79 5:13.99
13 Abarca, James 11 Moorpark 5:08.20 5:14.21
14 Faherty, Liam 09 Agoura 5:22.96 5:17.78
15 Raum, Christopher 09 Moorpark 5:14.33 5:17.81
16 Forston, Ammon 10 Agoura 5:24.46 5:18.42
17 Dennis, Sam FR Agoura 5:23.22 5:18.63
18 Santiago, Robert 10 Moorpark 5:25.34 5:21.66
19 Andrew, Bailey FR Agoura 5:23.57 5:22.37
20 Mirras, Alexander N 11 Thousand Oaks 5:24.14 5:23.50
21 Escudero, Nicolas 10 Moorpark 5:26.08 5:23.88
22 Halsema, Shane 10 Moorpark 5:26.85 5:24.59
23 Jackson, Graeme 10 Moorpark 5:23.00 5:25.12
24 Gurarie, Benjamin 11 Agoura 5:26.71 5:25.37
25 Mohidin, Zohair 09 Moorpark 5:34.50 5:26.88
26 Forston, Alec 09 Agoura 5:19.02 5:27.11
27 Allen, Matthew FR Agoura 5:29.36 5:28.24
28 Silver, Ryan 10 Moorpark 5:31.82 5:29.94
29 Sode, Trevor FR Agoura 5:33.67 5:30.46
30 Thurman, Creighton SR Agoura 5:32.66 5:30.61
31 Clear, Andrew P 11 Thousand Oaks 5:31.12 5:30.84
32 Mendoza, Christian 09 Moorpark 5:34.41 5:31.51
33 Cereghino, Tanner W 11 Thousand Oaks 5:30.78 5:34.17
34 Agenter, Weston 10 Moorpark 5:42.07 5:43.13
35 Hammarquist, Dylan 09 Agoura 5:57.04 5:51.14
36 Woodard, Tim 09 Moorpark 5:53.19 5:51.40
37 Zolfaghari, William 11 Moorpark 5:54.07 5:53.35
38 Andersen, Christopher 10 Moorpark 5:56.66 5:54.96
39 Gordon, Dylan SO Agoura 5:49.03 5:55.34
40 Rezak, Jared 10 Moorpark 6:01.52 5:57.17
41 Stephens, Connor SO Agoura 6:09.91 5:57.64
42 Yuen, WaiHo 10 Moorpark 5:58.43 5:58.05
43 Raigoza, Francisco 11 Moorpark 5:57.63 5:58.91
44 Webb, Garrett 10 Moorpark 5:58.46 5:59.35
45 Standage, Chase 09 Moorpark 6:01.69 5:59.42
46 Williams, Gavin 09 Moorpark 6:00.90
47 Levenson, Brady 09 Moorpark 6:02.97 6:06.19
48 Angelo, Joshua 10 Moorpark 6:02.13 6:07.71
49 Maa, Tyler 09 Moorpark 6:13.27 6:21.12
50 Spivey, Michael 09 Moorpark 6:37.29 6:30.31
51 Loya, David 09 Moorpark 6:32.09 6:33.12
52 Watanabe, Peter 10 Moorpark 6:15.94 6:42.13
53 Ramirez, Jose 09 Moorpark 6:12.42 6:45.29
54 Reihs, Mason 10 Moorpark 6:26.89 6:45.59
55 Curry, Elias 09 Moorpark 6:31.78 6:47.15
56 Rapp, Adam 11 Thousand Oaks 7:41.85 6:57.05
57 Toll, Jordan 09 Moorpark 5:33.39 7:05.34
58 Brauer, Kyle 09 Moorpark 7:14.13 7:15.69
59 Espinoza, David 9 Moorpark 7:27.99 7:29.88
60 Zhang, Victor 09 Moorpark 7:43.34 7:30.52
Event 109 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wade, Beth 10 Moorpark 5:22.79 5:22.83
2 Gilmore, Morgan 09 Moorpark 5:32.20 5:30.03
3 Groenveld, Kori A 12 Thousand Oaks 5:30.90 5:30.76
4 Jursch, Greta FR Agoura 5:44.80 5:39.86
5 Ybarra, Mikayla 11 Thousand Oaks 5:40.53 5:40.36
6 Shipstead, Erin SO Agoura 5:39.51 5:41.46
7 Pommerening, Nicole 9 Thousand Oaks 5:44.16
8 Garrison, Taylor 09 Agoura 5:47.08 6:11.44
Event 110 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Picchini, Michael 10 Moorpark 4:28.10 4:30.80
2 Jaras, Luis 09 Moorpark 4:29.92 4:31.96
3 Joerger, Brian J 11 Thousand Oaks 4:32.00 4:32.16
4 Majerus, Dylan FR Agoura 4:39.26 4:35.04
5 Coleman, James 10 Moorpark 4:37.22 4:41.15
6 Boden, Grant 09 Thousand Oaks 4:32.00 4:45.61
7 Montebello, Matthew SR Agoura 4:46.44
8 Arndt, John C 12 Thousand Oaks 4:54.13
Event 111 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bean, Margaux L 10 Thousand Oaks 17.52 17.35 3.2 1
2 Duke, Amie 09 Moorpark 18.71 18.04 3.2 1
3 Neighbors, Erica SO Agoura 18.43 18.10 3.2 1
4 Medley, Allison J 9 Thousand Oaks 18.47 18.32 3.2 1
5 Watters, Emily 10 Moorpark 19.25 18.86 3.8 2
6 Pressler, Makayla Lynn 11 Thousand Oaks 19.17 19.12 3.2 1
7 Sherman, Amber 10 Moorpark 19.10 19.49 3.2 1
8 Gasbarri, Calista 10 Moorpark 19.20 19.58 3.2 1
9 McGregor, Ellie 10 Moorpark 19.34 19.90 3.8 2
10 Kelley, Kate L 10 Thousand Oaks 20.42 20.44 3.8 2
11 Herrera, Carolyn 10 Moorpark 21.52 20.57 3.8 2
12 Jaffe, Anna 10 Moorpark 22.02 20.72 3.8 2
13 Collins, Helen SO Agoura 21.06 20.84 3.2 1
14 Koshak, Sheyann 10 Moorpark 19.49 21.06 3.8 2
15 Stelman, Rebecca SO Agoura 22.24 21.44 3.8 2
-- Weinstock, Emma FR Agoura 18.71 DQ 3.2 1
Event 112 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Tara FR Agoura 14.86 14.69 2.4
2 Kodera, Erika C 12 Thousand Oaks 16.49 16.80 2.4
3 Boger, Francesca E 10 Thousand Oaks 17.13 17.17 2.4
4 Lopez, Savanah M 11 Thousand Oaks 17.92 17.60 2.4
5 Rouse, Kelsey 09 Moorpark 19.00 17.84 2.4
6 Wilson, Ruth SO Agoura 18.30 18.32 2.4
7 Dickson, Cassidy 10 Moorpark 19.11 18.64 2.4
Event 113 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Virgines, Colin B 9 Thousand Oaks 16.77 16.66 3.6
2 Vargas, Nick 10 Moorpark 17.13 17.10 3.6
3 Perez, Noah 10 Moorpark 18.00 17.19 3.6
4 Imes, Steven FR Agoura 19.24 19.14 3.6
5 Patterson, James 10 Moorpark 20.33 3.6
6 Goldenberg, Bradley FR Agoura 24.42 3.6
Event 114 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Garrett, Ethan 09 Moorpark 18.29 16.21 2.6
2 Haver, Kelly W 11 Thousand Oaks 18.50 18.43 2.6
3 Hagman-Lawson, Stone 09 Moorpark 19.31 18.54 2.6
4 Cook, Bakari 10 Moorpark 19.76 19.28 2.6
5 Mangola, Blake 09 Moorpark 20.22 20.43 2.6
6 Brisely, Ethan 09 Moorpark 20.83 21.11 2.6
7 Velador, Paul 09 Moorpark 21.12 21.75 2.6
Event 115 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Medlock, Dylan 09 Moorpark 16.23 16.34 2.9
2 Dacanay, Matthew B 12 Thousand Oaks 17.58 16.71 2.9
3 Norman, Tyler 10 Moorpark 17.16 17.01 2.9
4 Taylor, Colin 09 Agoura 17.46 17.09 2.9
5 Garcia, Milos 09 Moorpark 18.03 17.83 2.9
6 Zamecnik, Tyler JR Agoura 19.15 19.46 2.9
7 Baker, Joseph 12 Thousand Oaks 17.15 21.45 2.9
Event 116 Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scarangello, Nicolas G 10 Thousand Oaks 54.60 53.90 1
2 Wainer, Darren SO Agoura 55.42 55.72 1
3 Goch, Oliver 10 Moorpark 55.38 55.73 1
4 Shafer, Drake N 10 Thousand Oaks 56.40 55.80 1
5 Bronte, Aaron L 10 Thousand Oaks 55.50 57.35 1
6 Leard, Luke FR Agoura 57.18 57.46 1
7 Martinez, Cesar 10 Moorpark 57.68 57.52 1
8 Matthews, Joshua 10 Moorpark 59.37 58.61 1
9 Stuver, Ryan P 10 Thousand Oaks 57.47 58.74 2
10 Thomas, Dominic P 10 Thousand Oaks 59.44 59.96 2
11 O'Toole, Ryan J 10 Thousand Oaks 60.84 60.25 2
12 Jackson, Brandon N 10 Thousand Oaks 62.46 61.32 2
13 Saari III, Peter E 9 Thousand Oaks 61.28 61.80 2
14 King, Cameron B 9 Thousand Oaks 63.63 63.36 2
15 Tomlinson, Scott C 9 Thousand Oaks 65.48 3
16 Basden, Andrew 9 Thousand Oaks 65.53 3
Event 117 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kephart, Breonna 10 Moorpark 64.73 65.63 1
2 Henderson, Korryn 09 Moorpark 64.93 66.45 1
3 Rasekhi, Keanna FR Agoura 67.57 66.79 1
4 Pham, Julia 10 Moorpark 66.94 67.08 1
5 Buzzelli, Lizabeth G 9 Thousand Oaks 69.50 69.69 1
6 Perry, Ashley 10 Thousand Oaks 69.35 70.28 1
7 Quandt, Dana S 10 Thousand Oaks 66.23 70.85 1
8 Loeffler, Victoria SO Agoura 67.85 71.02 1
9 Tailon, Day 10 Moorpark 70.39 71.12 2
10 Moreno, Valeria G 9 Thousand Oaks 75.38 73.97 2
11 Geesen, Madeline SO Agoura 76.97 74.20 2
12 Schneider, Eva SO Agoura 73.34 74.46 1
13 Jimenez, Brianna 10 Moorpark 78.70 79.49 2
14 Ramesh, Reshmika 09 Moorpark 1:22.03 1:20.49 3
15 Saii, Mona 10 Moorpark 75.90 1:20.62 2
16 Stelman, Rebecca SO Agoura 1:23.19 1:20.97 2
17 Schoenhoff, Theresia 11 Moorpark 1:22.18 1:23.57 3
18 Poveda, Shariliz 09 Moorpark 1:24.51 2
Event 118 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garrett, Ethan 09 Moorpark 55.28 55.76 1
2 Cervelli, Alexander W 11 Thousand Oaks 57.10 56.54 1
3 Delong, Alec M 9 Thousand Oaks 58.60 57.50 1
4 Singson, Jason Robert 09 Moorpark 57.06 57.78 2
5 Delong, Sterling D 10 Thousand Oaks 59.85 58.22 2
6 DeFatta, Ryan 09 Moorpark 56.27 58.38 1
7 Tucker, Nick 09 Moorpark 58.55 3
8 Dake, Jeremy JR Agoura 58.10 58.69 1
9 Le, Nathan 09 Moorpark 58.44 58.79 2
10 Hernandez, Alex 11 Moorpark 58.67 59.84 2
11 McNeil, Kyle 09 Moorpark 60.28 60.10 2
12 DeFatta, Luke 09 Moorpark 58.54 61.13 2
13 Toomey, Daniel 09 Moorpark 60.58 62.98 2
14 Waldman, Asher 9 Thousand Oaks 64.23 63.69 2
15 DeVol, Clark 09 Moorpark 66.78 67.15 2
16 Sonstegard, Garrett 09 Moorpark 79.71 76.66 3
Event 119 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Magnani, Michelle 10 Moorpark 62.21 59.81
2 Schentrup, Teigan R 12 Thousand Oaks 61.20 61.64
3 Hamman, Margot 10 Moorpark 63.80 62.53
4 Garrison, Gabrielle SO Agoura 62.44 63.03
5 McLaughlin, Kinsey SR Agoura 62.99 63.58
6 Herbst de Cortina, Mari 10 Agoura 64.83 65.52
Event 120 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hernandez, Stephen J 11 Thousand Oaks 50.04 50.23
2 Williams, Christian SO Agoura 51.65 52.11
3 LaGuardia, Andrew 12 Moorpark 52.84 52.22
4 Brain, Maximillian 12 Moorpark 51.87 52.33
5 Mahaarachchi, Shanal SO Agoura 52.90 53.03
6 McKenna, Ian 10 Moorpark 54.05 53.82
7 Griffen-Alexander, Lee 12 Thousand Oaks 53.90 54.17
Event 121 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Galindo, James FR Agoura 11.76 11.53 2.9 1
2 Goodwin, Ben 09 Moorpark 12.03 11.81 2.9 1
3 Feaster, Cameron 09 Moorpark 12.21 11.98 2.9 1
4 Brown, Eric 10 Thousand Oaks 12.09 11.99 2.9 1
4 Cox, Hunter FR Agoura 12.68 11.99 2.9 1
6 Powers, Andrew J 10 Thousand Oaks 12.18 12.04 2.9 1
7 Paredes, Abraham 10 Moorpark 12.33 12.19 3.9 2
8 Moxley, Zachary D 9 Thousand Oaks 12.45 12.25 3.9 2
9 Ayers, Michael 10 Moorpark 12.31 12.28 3.9 2
10 Moss, Micah FR Agoura 12.26 12.32 2.9 1
11 BoothFortier, Nikos 09 Moorpark 12.35 12.35 3.9 2
12 Tyson, Steven 10 Thousand Oaks 12.43 12.42 2.9 1
13 Boer, Cooper 10 Moorpark 12.30 12.64 2.9 1
14 Fung, Nigel S 10 Thousand Oaks 12.67 3.2 4
15 Muir, Mason SO Agoura 13.16 12.72 3.9 2
16 Bigelow, Nicholas P 10 Thousand Oaks 12.89 12.73 3.3 3
17 Meis, Trevor 09 Moorpark 12.74 3.2 4
18 Peterson, Kyle L 10 Thousand Oaks 12.91 3.2 4
19 Miller, Ryan SO Agoura 13.40 12.98 3.3 3
20 Dubois, Cameron L 9 Thousand Oaks 13.12 13.05 3.3 3
21 Fleischer, Erik R 10 Thousand Oaks 13.01 13.07 3.3 3
22 Murray, Joshua 09 Moorpark 13.30 13.19 3.3 3
23 Mosler, Chance C 10 Thousand Oaks 13.41 13.53 3.2 4
24 LaCroix, Jeffrey 9 Thousand Oaks 12.74 13.90 3.9 2
25 McMinn, Grayson 9 Thousand Oaks 13.27 13.97 3.2 4
26 McCann, Zachary FR Agoura 14.31 14.09 3.3 3
27 Godliman, Liam FR Agoura 14.33 14.27 3.3 3
28 Depietro, Hawthorne R 9 Thousand Oaks 15.21 15.17 3.2 4
Event 122 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Kirby, Hannah FR Agoura 12.98 13.24 2.5 1
2 Mellor, Emily M 10 Thousand Oaks 13.68 13.35 2.5 1
3 Talbot, Lauren 10 Moorpark 13.59 13.43 2.5 1
4 Hairston, Sierra 10 Moorpark 13.60 13.59 3.6 2
5 Dearborn, Sarah 10 Moorpark 13.76 13.76 3.6 2
5 Rosen, Cameron FR Agoura 14.62 13.76 2.5 1
7 Rowlands, Hannah 09 Moorpark 13.50 13.85 2.5 1
8 Lewis, Talia S 9 Thousand Oaks 14.60 13.86 3.6 2
9 Stephens, Gabby 09 Moorpark 13.73 13.89 3.6 2
10 Oslund, Jenny 09 Moorpark 13.55 14.01 2.5 1
11 Cook, Ashley JR Agoura 14.27 14.03 2.5 1
12 Goodwin, Skylar 10 Moorpark 14.28 14.06 0.9 3
13 Buenrostro, Jewel 9 Thousand Oaks 14.10 14.09 2.5 1
14 Garcia, Natalie 10 Moorpark 14.50 14.24 2.2 4
15 Neighbors, Erica SO Agoura 14.65 14.26 3.6 2
16 Vines, Kaydee 12 Moorpark 14.56 14.28 2.9 5
17 Grasso, Emelia 10 Moorpark 14.46 14.48 2.2 4
18 Jang, Yoojin 11 Thousand Oaks 14.50 14.49 3.6 2
19 Contreras, Maria 09 Moorpark 14.59 14.53 2.9 5
20 Tharp, Cameron 10 Moorpark 14.45 14.54 0.9 3
21 Mathews, Gillian 09 Moorpark 14.52 14.60 2.2 4
22 Janus, Samantha SO Agoura 14.68 2.3 6
23 Pressler, Makayla Lynn 11 Thousand Oaks 14.62 14.71 3.6 2
24 Vallejos, Taylor 09 Moorpark 14.42 14.72 0.9 3
24 Akahoshi, Brianne N 10 Thousand Oaks 14.64 14.72 0.9 3
26 Ball, Hannah JR Agoura 14.80 2.3 6
27 Coates, Jewel 09 Moorpark 15.26 14.84 2.3 6
28 Kung, Tiffany 10 Thousand Oaks 15.04 14.96 0.9 3
29 Bilsland, Chloe JR Agoura 15.05 15.04 0.9 3
30 Lee, Michelle FR Agoura 15.56 15.06 2.2 4
31 Simon, Arielle SO Agoura 15.99 15.13 2.9 5
32 Ellis, Morgan FR Agoura 15.54 15.18 2.2 4
33 Healy, Sara N 9 Thousand Oaks 15.26 2.9 5
34 AvalosRenteria, Ivet 09 Moorpark 15.08 15.27 2.3 6
35 Shah, Sana 10 Moorpark 15.62 15.28 2.6 7
36 Schofield, Hannah 09 Moorpark 15.59 15.38 2.3 6
37 Afghani, Chasen SO Agoura 15.42 15.43 0.9 3
38 Seagraves, Angela 10 Moorpark 15.23 15.45 2.3 6
39 Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne 10 Thousand Oaks 15.56 15.52 2.2 4
40 Waite, Sabrina J 11 Thousand Oaks 15.08 15.56 0.9 3
41 Boyd, Alexis 10 Moorpark 15.61 2.6 7
42 Webb, Miranda SO Agoura 15.32 15.66 0.9 3
43 Harkness, Ranesha 09 Moorpark 15.79 15.67 2.6 7
44 Tackett, Audrielle 9 Thousand Oaks 15.37 15.69 2.2 4
45 Godliman, Maia 09 Agoura 15.63 15.73 2.2 4
46 Hoy, Natalie FR Agoura 15.63 15.87 2.9 5
47 Doyle, Lauren E 9 Thousand Oaks 15.89 2.3 6
48 Serritella, Julia 10 Moorpark 15.59 15.90 2.6 7
49 St. John, Emma 10 Thousand Oaks 15.87 16.02 2.2 4
50 Bassi, Natalina 12 Moorpark 16.34 16.27 2.6 7
51 Chau, Kaitlin 09 Moorpark 16.16 16.51 2.6 7
52 Asgharzadeh, Areeta 10 Moorpark 16.24 16.77 2.6 7
Event 123 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Garcia, Angel 10 Moorpark 12.20 11.99 2.1 1
2 Block, Preston A 11 Thousand Oaks 12.10 12.12 2.1 1
3 Wong, Harry JR Agoura 12.13 12.13 2.1 1
4 McConnell, Patrick 10 Moorpark 12.00 12.17 2.1 1
5 Chikukwa, Kuuimbanashe E 11 Thousand Oaks 12.20 12.23 2.1 1
6 Segal, Spencer 09 Moorpark 12.28 12.27 2.1 1
7 Atkinson, Trenton 11 Thousand Oaks 12.50 12.29 2.1 1
8 Disney, Austin 11 Moorpark 12.34 12.35 2.8 2
9 Ruiz, Pedro 11 Moorpark 12.46 12.48 2.8 2
10 DeVito, Rosario 12 Moorpark 12.52 12.49 2.8 2
11 Balam, Rodney A 12 Thousand Oaks 12.54 2.0 3
12 Ross, William 11 Moorpark 12.60 12.59 2.8 2
13 Rojas, Thor 11 Moorpark 12.61 12.63 2.8 2
14 Meza, Jesus 11 Moorpark 12.61 12.72 2.8 2
15 Akahoshi, Colin 12 Thousand Oaks 12.75 2.8 2
16 Tomlinson, Nikos K 11 Thousand Oaks 12.80 12.77 2.8 2
17 Maina, Cameron 09 Moorpark 13.03 12.78 2.5 4
18 Hartono, William 10 Moorpark 13.01 12.80 2.5 4
19 Mangola, Blake 09 Moorpark 12.81 12.82 2.0 3
20 Ramirez, Kyle 09 Moorpark 12.91 12.87 2.0 3
21 Ghani, Humzah 09 Moorpark 12.91 12.88 2.0 3
22 Hagman-Lawson, Stone 09 Moorpark 12.88 12.91 2.0 3
23 Nguyen, Kevin 10 Moorpark 13.23 12.94 2.5 4
24 Beagle, Theodore 11 Moorpark 12.74 12.95 2.0 3
25 DeFatta, Luke 09 Moorpark 12.63 12.96 2.0 3
26 Boucher, William 09 Moorpark 12.97 13.04 2.5 4
27 Stornetta, David 09 Moorpark 13.03 13.12 2.5 4
28 Walker, Alex 09 Moorpark 13.25 13.14 2.5 4
29 Puebla, Paul 12 Moorpark 13.27 13.30 2.5 4
30 Dorman, Richard 09 Moorpark 13.67 13.40 1.5 5
31 Blair, Jordan 09 Moorpark 13.31 13.53 1.5 5
32 Martinez, Gabriel 09 Moorpark 13.92 13.94 1.5 5
33 Velador, Paul 09 Moorpark 13.89 14.21 1.5 5
34 Ngubo, Trey 09 Moorpark 14.54 14.69 1.5 5
35 Holmes, Anthony 09 Moorpark 14.96 14.89 1.5 5
Event 124 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Severson, Jackie SR Agoura 13.04 12.64 1.9 1
2 Nardoni, Lexi 09 Moorpark 12.70 12.75 1.9 1
3 Kelley, Meg 10 Agoura 12.94 12.86 1.9 1
4 Sherrard, Chloe SO Agoura 13.64 13.07 2.4 2
5 Cordoba, Ana F 10 Thousand Oaks 13.40 13.12 1.9 1
6 Thompson, Nia SO Agoura 13.00 13.27 1.9 1
7 Naber, Callie JR Agoura 13.44 13.30 2.4 2
8 Parks, Krystal 10 Moorpark 13.71 13.32 2.4 2
9 Fontenot, Azelina 09 Moorpark 13.11 13.45 1.9 1
10 Gavino, Jamie 10 Moorpark 13.35 13.55 1.9 1
11 Caldwell, Madison 10 Moorpark 14.15 13.85 2.4 2
12 Schuberg, Rebecca 10 Moorpark 14.76 14.39 2.4 2
Event 125 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Kastenberg, Aidan 10 Agoura 11.35 11.20 2.3 1
2 Antzoulatos, Alex 10 Agoura 11.46 11.44 2.3 1
3 Lachin, Andrew Phillips 11 Thousand Oaks 11.89 11.56 3.2 2
4 Guzman, Matthew J 11 Thousand Oaks 11.58 11.73 2.3 1
5 Guerrero, Joseph 10 Moorpark 11.88 11.77 2.3 1
6 Leal-Diaz, Alex 10 Moorpark 11.81 11.91 2.3 1
7 Bar, Sean SR Agoura 11.95 11.93 3.2 2
8 Friedman, Kyle 10 Agoura 12.11 11.97 3.2 2
9 Quintanar, Tristan 11 Thousand Oaks 11.81 11.98 2.3 1
10 Norton, Scott 10 Moorpark 12.02 11.99 3.2 2
11 Pope, Zane 09 Moorpark 12.07 12.00 3.2 2
12 Barnes, Dylan Moorpark 11.83 12.01 2.3 1
Event 126 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Rafael SO Agoura 2:09.67 2:08.31
2 Lee, Jonathan FR Agoura 2:10.00 2:09.29
3 Wilson, Martin SO Agoura 2:12.17 2:09.60
4 Goch, Oliver 10 Moorpark 2:13.38 2:12.36
5 Helms, Joshua 10 Moorpark 2:13.26 2:14.52
6 Daniels, Drew 10 Moorpark 2:06.96 2:16.29
7 Lamb, Noah 10 Moorpark 2:18.97 2:19.55
8 Mendoza, Daniel T 9 Thousand Oaks 2:31.18 2:27.59
9 Cipres, Martin A 10 Thousand Oaks 2:38.21 2:36.15
10 Willis, Oliver M 10 Thousand Oaks 2:34.30 2:38.15
11 Ayala, John P 9 Thousand Oaks 2:53.36 2:53.98
Event 127 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stanley, Brooke 11 Moorpark 2:39.63 2:39.16
2 De Luca, Bailey M 9 Thousand Oaks 2:43.56 2:48.27
3 Kerns, Katrina 10 Agoura 2:49.39
4 Weinstock, Madison W 11 Thousand Oaks 2:47.10 2:51.22
5 Abarca, Aaliyah 09 Moorpark 2:55.58 2:52.24
6 Ristau, Taylor 09 Moorpark 2:48.99 2:55.03
7 De Jong, Bijou SO Agoura 2:53.23 2:55.52
8 Bugtai, Elzabeth D 10 Thousand Oaks 2:58.43 3:00.61
9 Ornellas, Parker 09 Moorpark 3:00.59 3:00.96
10 Keene, Ann Marie R 9 Thousand Oaks 3:04.01 3:01.09
11 Pena, Brenda 10 Thousand Oaks 3:02.64 3:05.77
12 Yee, Melissa Z 9 Thousand Oaks 3:08.29 3:10.76
13 Dorthalina, Carah D 10 Thousand Oaks 3:09.95 3:15.30
14 Heath, Carly Raylin 10 Thousand Oaks 3:23.51 3:19.20
15 Cipres, Victoria 9 Thousand Oaks 3:28.42 3:24.28
16 Mendoza, Karina 10 Moorpark 3:31.68 3:40.60
Event 128 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ruano, Ferid 09 Moorpark 2:11.35 2:13.03
2 Somma, Quinn SR Agoura 2:11.96 2:14.03
3 Avanes, Savino 12 Moorpark 2:13.46 2:14.91
4 Blonsky, Nate 10 Agoura 2:17.51
5 Tucker, Nick 09 Moorpark 2:14.98 2:18.01
6 Gasbeck, Thomas 11 Moorpark 2:30.21 2:20.16
7 Chavez, Julio C 12 Moorpark 2:22.54 2:20.84
8 Dingbaum, Zachary 11 Moorpark 2:16.95 2:20.98
9 Mirras, Alexander N 11 Thousand Oaks 2.21 2:21.42
10 Dake, Jeremy JR Agoura 2:18.17 2:21.70
11 Abarca, James 11 Moorpark 2:33.01 2:21.81
12 Mohidin, Zohair 09 Moorpark 2:21.17 2:22.53
13 Levaton, Bennett 09 Agoura 2:17.85 2:24.30
14 Escudero, Nicolas 10 Moorpark 2:28.83 2:24.57
15 Raum, Christopher 09 Moorpark 2:20.41 2:24.92
16 Mendoza, Christian 09 Moorpark 2:25.77 2:26.32
17 Hernandez, Izequiel 11 Thousand Oaks 2.30 2:27.51
18 Toomey, Daniel 09 Moorpark 2:17.45 2:27.78
19 Jackson, Graeme 10 Moorpark 2:33.04
20 Agenter, Weston 10 Moorpark 2:30.47 2:33.11
21 Ulan, Jedd 10 Moorpark 2:34.10 2:33.90
22 Cereghino, Tanner W 11 Thousand Oaks 2:37.23 2:38.28
23 Raigoza, Francisco 11 Moorpark 2:42.45 2:42.21
24 Halsema, Shane 10 Moorpark 2:30.66 2:43.85
25 Rezak, Jared 10 Moorpark 2:45.84 2:43.99
26 Webb, Garrett 10 Moorpark 2:43.09 2:44.00
27 Standage, Chase 09 Moorpark 2:41.93 2:44.41
28 Woodard, Tim 09 Moorpark 2:37.24 2:44.80
29 Zolfaghari, William 11 Moorpark 2:42.04 2:46.62
30 Watanabe, Peter 10 Moorpark 2:42.79 2:49.14
31 Williams, Gavin 09 Moorpark 2:49.35
32 Maa, Tyler 09 Moorpark 2:45.22 2:49.54
33 Angelo, Joshua 10 Moorpark 2:44.67 2:52.10
34 Loya, David 09 Moorpark 2:52.91 2:54.99
35 Ramirez, Jose 09 Moorpark 2:49.04 2:56.43
36 Curry, Elias 09 Moorpark 2:58.09
37 Larsen, William 09 Moorpark 3:07.40 3:07.08
38 Brauer, Kyle 09 Moorpark 3:11.20 3:16.50
39 Rapp, Adam 11 Thousand Oaks 3.00 3:22.11
40 Espinoza, David 9 Moorpark 3:15.48 3:28.20
Event 129 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Magnani, Michelle 10 Moorpark 2:21.55 2:24.65
2 Helms, Hope 09 Moorpark 2:24.82 2:25.71
3 Reis, Courtney 10 Moorpark 2:32.20 2:35.02
4 Stavich, Grace FR Agoura 2:34.09 2:36.42
5 Godinez, Graciela 12 Thousand Oaks 2.38 2:36.88
6 Starling, Samantha FR Agoura 2:38.13 2:39.20
7 Hughes, Katlin A 11 Thousand Oaks 2.33 2:44.72
Event 130 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ross, Chandler 09 Agoura 2:05.54 1:58.80
2 Picchini, Michael 10 Moorpark 1:59.31 1:59.95
3 Jaras, Luis 09 Moorpark 1:59.75 2:00.25
4 Pattiz, Josh SO Agoura 2:07.60 2:02.32
5 Trujillo, Christopher 12 Thousand Oaks 2.01 2:02.64
6 LeGore, Connor 10 Moorpark 2:05.83 2:03.40
7 Flynn, Spencer B 11 Thousand Oaks 2.02 2:04.14
8 Boden, Grant 09 Thousand Oaks 2:05.32 2:06.41
Event 131 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Virgines, Colin B 9 Thousand Oaks 44.10 44.51
2 Perez, Noah 10 Moorpark 45.53 45.81
3 Vargas, Nick 10 Moorpark 46.99 47.84
4 Imes, Steven FR Agoura 50.04 50.43
5 Goldenberg, Bradley FR Agoura 68.15 59.67
Event 132 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garrett, Ethan 09 Moorpark 43.58 43.71
2 Haver, Kelly W 11 Thousand Oaks 46.68 47.11
3 Hagman-Lawson, Stone 09 Moorpark 48.60 48.55
4 McNeil, Kyle 09 Moorpark 48.71 48.57
5 Cook, Bakari 10 Moorpark 50.71 50.04
Event 133 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edwards, Eli 09 Moorpark 42.95 41.80 1
2 Dacanay, Matthew B 12 Thousand Oaks 42.88 42.63 1
3 Taylor, Colin 09 Agoura 44.17 44.07 1
4 Medlock, Dylan 09 Moorpark 44.83 45.30 1
5 Garcia, Milos 09 Moorpark 43.13 47.28 1
6 Norman, Tyler 10 Moorpark 48.27 47.41 2
7 Zamecnik, Tyler JR Agoura 49.01 49.51 1
Event 134 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bean, Margaux L 10 Thousand Oaks 52.99 52.19 1
2 Duke, Amie 09 Moorpark 54.44 54.89 1
3 Pressler, Makayla Lynn 11 Thousand Oaks 57.20 55.13 1
4 Pham, Julia 10 Moorpark 55.82 55.82 1
5 Medley, Allison J 9 Thousand Oaks 57.06 56.06 1
6 Sherman, Amber 10 Moorpark 55.23 57.19 1
7 Watters, Emily 10 Moorpark 56.12 57.68 2
8 Weinstock, Emma FR Agoura 58.94 58.07 1
9 Kelley, Kate L 10 Thousand Oaks 65.42 59.88 2
10 Gasbarri, Calista 10 Moorpark 60.63 61.12 2
11 McGregor, Ellie 10 Moorpark 62.17 61.79 2
12 Herrera, Carolyn 10 Moorpark 61.12 62.05 2
13 Koshak, Sheyann 10 Moorpark 59.56 62.12 2
14 Collins, Helen SO Agoura 63.67 64.85 1
15 Stelman, Rebecca SO Agoura 67.22 67.52 2
Event 135 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Garrison, Kelsie 10 Agoura 49.06 48.57
2 Lopez, Savanah M 11 Thousand Oaks 49.13 49.78
3 Boger, Francesca E 10 Thousand Oaks 50.10 49.92
4 Rouse, Kelsey 09 Moorpark 52.00 50.88
5 Wilson, Ruth SO Agoura 51.87 52.37
6 Garrison, Gabrielle SO Agoura 54.50
7 Dickson, Cassidy 10 Moorpark 57.25 58.02
Event 136 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Galindo, James FR Agoura 23.92 24.02 2.5 1
2 Hamman, Emmett 10 Moorpark 24.64 24.16 2.5 1
3 Scarangello, Nicolas G 10 Thousand Oaks 24.77 24.21 2.5 1
4 Goodwin, Ben 09 Moorpark 24.96 24.35 2.5 1
5 Paredes, Abraham 10 Moorpark 25.21 25.06 2.5 1
6 Gonzalez, jonathan N 10 Thousand Oaks 25.03 25.08 2.5 1
6 Boer, Cooper 10 Moorpark 25.56 25.08 1.6 2
8 Cox, Hunter FR Agoura 25.91 25.16 2.5 1
9 Leard, Luke FR Agoura 26.17 25.20 1.6 2
10 Stuver, Ryan P 10 Thousand Oaks 25.57 25.31 1.6 2
11 Shafer, Drake N 10 Thousand Oaks 26.48 26.01 2.4 3
12 Yamashita, Jake S 9 Thousand Oaks 25.68 26.07 1.6 2
13 Moss, Micah FR Agoura 26.26 26.22 1.6 2
14 BoothFortier, Nikos 09 Moorpark 26.62 26.32 1.6 2
15 Fung, Nigel S 10 Thousand Oaks 26.50 26.33 2.4 3
16 Bigelow, Nicholas P 10 Thousand Oaks 26.20 26.37 2.4 3
17 Muir, Mason SO Agoura 27.12 26.55 2.4 3
18 Balam, Andy 9 Thousand Oaks 26.81 26.77 2.4 3
19 Dubois, Cameron L 9 Thousand Oaks 26.82 26.97 1.8 4
20 Thomas, Dominic P 10 Thousand Oaks 27.43 27.11 1.8 4
21 Jackson, Brandon N 10 Thousand Oaks 27.74 27.60 1.8 4
22 King, Cameron B 9 Thousand Oaks 29.11 27.69 1.8 5
23 O'Toole, Ryan J 10 Thousand Oaks 27.51 28.02 1.8 4
24 Saari III, Peter E 9 Thousand Oaks 27.34 28.13 1.8 4
25 Parco, Tyler V 9 Thousand Oaks 28.15 1.8 5
26 Whiteman, Cole C 9 Thousand Oaks 28.45 28.35 1.8 5
26 Mosler, Chance C 10 Thousand Oaks 27.58 28.35 1.8 4
28 Fleischer, Erik R 10 Thousand Oaks 27.22 28.36 1.8 4
29 Depietro, Hawthorne R 9 Thousand Oaks 28.62 1.8 5
30 Mac Intosh, Kevin A 9 Thousand Oaks 29.02 1.8 5
31 Tomlinson, Scott C 9 Thousand Oaks 29.10 1.8 5
32 Sieger, Derrick P 11 Thousand Oaks 29.19 1.8 5
33 Basden, Andrew 9 Thousand Oaks 27.65 29.35 1.8 4
34 Powers, Andrew J 10 Thousand Oaks 29.78 1.8 5
35 Leiterman, Nicholas A 10 Thousand Oaks 31.41 1.8 5
Event 137 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Mellor, Emily M 10 Thousand Oaks 28.11 27.69 1.8 1
2 Kirby, Hannah FR Agoura 28.66 28.15 1.8 1
3 Dearborn, Sarah 10 Moorpark 28.83 28.35 1.8 1
4 Cook, Ashley JR Agoura 29.55 28.62 1.8 1
5 Rasekhi, Keanna FR Agoura 29.72 29.01 1.8 1
6 Oslund, Jenny 09 Moorpark 29.14 29.09 1.1 2
7 Kephart, Breonna 10 Moorpark 29.13 29.10 1.8 1
8 Buzzelli, Lizabeth G 9 Thousand Oaks 29.33 29.20 1.8 1
9 Lee, Camryn 10 Moorpark 29.49 29.30 1.1 2
10 Buenrostro, Jewel 9 Thousand Oaks 29.77 29.51 1.1 2
11 Jang, Yoojin 11 Thousand Oaks 30.08 29.76 1.1 2
12 Hairston, Sierra 10 Moorpark 29.12 29.77 1.8 1
13 Stanley, Brooke 11 Moorpark 29.92 29.92 2.0 3
14 Grasso, Emelia 10 Moorpark 30.65 30.20 1.4 4
15 Rowlands, Hannah 09 Moorpark 29.77 30.29 1.1 2
16 Neighbors, Erica SO Agoura 30.65 30.40 1.1 2
17 Tharp, Cameron 10 Moorpark 30.34 30.51 2.0 3
18 Snow, Taylor 10 Agoura 30.26 30.71 1.1 2
19 Vinotheesan, Akshana FR Agoura 31.09 30.76 2.0 3
20 Garcia, Natalie 10 Moorpark 30.25 31.20 2.0 3
20 Bilsland, Chloe JR Agoura 32.02 31.20 2.0 3
22 Vallejos, Taylor 09 Moorpark 30.38 31.28 1.4 4
23 Quandt, Dana S 10 Thousand Oaks 29.68 31.40 1.8 1
24 Ball, Hannah JR Agoura 31.58 0.8 6
25 Kung, Tiffany 10 Thousand Oaks 31.88 31.70 2.0 3
26 Lee, Michelle FR Agoura 32.85 31.78 1.4 4
27 Simon, Arielle SO Agoura 32.65 31.80 1.4 4
28 Webb, Miranda SO Agoura 31.78 32.04 2.0 3
29 Coates, Jewel 09 Moorpark 32.54 32.11 1.9 5
30 Mathews, Gillian 09 Moorpark 31.08 32.37 1.4 4
31 Afghani, Chasen SO Agoura 32.40 1.9 5
32 AvalosRenteria, Ivet 09 Moorpark 32.00 32.61 1.9 5
33 Hoy, Natalie FR Agoura 33.55 33.48 1.9 5
34 Tackett, Audrielle 9 Thousand Oaks 33.51 2.0 3
35 Godliman, Maia 09 Agoura 33.84 34.00 1.9 5
36 Doyle, Lauren E 9 Thousand Oaks 34.07 1.4 4
37 Gru, Juliette 10 Moorpark 34.07 34.49 1.9 5
38 Harkness, Ranesha 09 Moorpark 34.30 35.08 1.9 5
39 Ghattas, Elizabeth 10 Moorpark 34.80 35.15 1.9 5
40 Poveda, Shariliz 09 Moorpark 35.43 36.16 1.9 5
Event 138 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 McConnell, Patrick 10 Moorpark 24.10 24.43 1.9 1
1 Garcia, Angel 10 Moorpark 24.56 24.43 1.9 1
3 Block, Preston A 11 Thousand Oaks 24.30 24.47 1.9 1
4 Atkinson, Trenton 11 Thousand Oaks 24.30 24.77 1.9 1
5 Segal, Spencer 09 Moorpark 24.86 24.90 1.5 2
6 DeFatta, Ryan 09 Moorpark 24.85 25.16 1.9 1
7 Disney, Austin 11 Moorpark 24.99 25.51 1.5 2
8 Ruiz, Pedro 11 Moorpark 25.40 25.52 1.5 2
9 Rojas, Thor 11 Moorpark 25.69 25.56 1.5 2
10 Delong, Sterling D 10 Thousand Oaks 26.23 25.71 1.5 2
11 Richards, Brody 11 Moorpark 26.32 25.74 2.7 3
12 Balam, Rodney A 12 Thousand Oaks 25.85 1.9 4
13 Cervelli, Alexander W 11 Thousand Oaks 25.65 25.91 1.5 2
14 Akahoshi, Colin 12 Thousand Oaks 26.05 2.7 3
15 Tomlinson, Nikos K 11 Thousand Oaks 26.42 26.19 2.7 3
16 Ghani, Humzah 09 Moorpark 26.93 26.53 2.7 3
17 Ramirez, Kyle 09 Moorpark 27.78 26.82 1.9 4
18 Nguyen, Kevin 10 Moorpark 26.75 26.98 2.7 3
19 DeVito, Rosario 12 Moorpark 26.16 27.01 1.5 2
20 Hernandez, Alex 11 Moorpark 27.33 27.14 2.7 3
21 Walker, Alex 09 Moorpark 27.43 27.35 1.9 4
22 Boucher, William 09 Moorpark 27.77 27.54 1.9 4
23 Stornetta, David 09 Moorpark 27.39 27.56 2.7 3
24 Dorman, Richard 09 Moorpark 27.72 27.58 1.9 4
25 Blair, Jordan 09 Moorpark 27.49 27.63 1.9 4
26 Waldman, Asher 9 Thousand Oaks 27.54 27.68 2.7 3
27 Martinez, Gabriel 09 Moorpark 29.17 28.87 1.9 4
28 DeVol, Clark 09 Moorpark 28.98 29.34 1.9 4
29 Ngubo, Trey 09 Moorpark 31.66 1.4 5
30 Holmes, Anthony 09 Moorpark 33.01 1.4 5
31 Sonstegard, Garrett 09 Moorpark 34.64 34.19 1.4 5
Event 139 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Severson, Jackie SR Agoura 26.51 25.96 2.3 1
2 Schentrup, Teigan R 12 Thousand Oaks 27.10 26.51 2.3 1
3 Kelley, Meg 10 Agoura 26.91 26.68 2.3 1
4 Nardoni, Lexi 09 Moorpark 26.80 26.73 2.3 1
5 Hamman, Margot 10 Moorpark 27.28 27.06 2.3 1
6 Cordoba, Ana F 10 Thousand Oaks 27.13 27.27 2.3 1
7 Naber, Callie JR Agoura 28.12 27.65 2.2 2
8 McLaughlin, Kinsey SR Agoura 28.60 28.03 2.2 2
9 Thompson, Nia SO Agoura 28.20 2.3 1
10 Chun, Havilah J 12 Thousand Oaks 28.95 29.14 2.3 1
11 Parks, Krystal 10 Moorpark 28.92 29.55 2.3 1
Event 140 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hernandez, Stephen J 11 Thousand Oaks 22.70 22.35 0.8 1
2 Kastenberg, Aidan 10 Agoura 23.50 23.03 0.8 1
3 LaGuardia, Andrew 12 Moorpark 23.79 23.30 0.8 1
4 Brain, Maximillian 12 Moorpark 23.33 23.48 0.8 1
5 Williams, Christian SO Agoura 23.84 23.63 0.8 1
6 Antzoulatos, Alex 10 Agoura 23.96 23.84 0.8 1
7 Quintanar, Tristan 11 Thousand Oaks 23.90 23.90 0.8 1
8 Pope, Zane 09 Moorpark 24.28 24.51 0.8 1
9 Leal-Diaz, Alex 10 Moorpark 24.43 24.58 1.6 2
10 Bar, Sean SR Agoura 24.87 24.74 1.6 2
Event 141 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grove, Logan SO Agoura 10:12.86 9:56.19
2 Slattum, Bjorn K 9 Thousand Oaks 10:11.23 10:13.04
3 Bricker, Jace SO Agoura 10:22.31 10:20.72
4 Stevens, Timothy P 10 Thousand Oaks 10:42.14 10:37.78
5 Dunn, Nolan SO Agoura 11:13.62
6 Perez, Noah 10 Moorpark 11:14.15
7 Rich, Hunter SO Agoura 11:07.79 11:19.71
8 Imhof, Bradley 09 Moorpark 11:23.95 11:26.21
9 Stephens, Robert 09 Moorpark 11:37.86 11:29.07
10 Brutchin-Roose, James 10 Thousand Oaks 11:53.69 11:29.39
11 Estrada, Thomas E 10 Thousand Oaks 11:39.13 11:44.79
12 Groenveld, Luke C 9 Thousand Oaks 12:33.24 11:58.38
13 Hartigan, Michael J 9 Thousand Oaks 12:26.42
14 Culhane, John M 10 Thousand Oaks 12:43.37 12:27.80
15 Ramos, Andrew K 9 Thousand Oaks 12:29.12
Event 142 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ip, Danielle 09 Moorpark 11:37.95 12:27.40
2 Whitworth, Alyson M 12 Thousand Oaks 12:30.88 12:50.02
3 Trejo, Yvette A 12 Thousand Oaks 13:21.58 12:51.30
4 Dennis, Remy 09 Agoura 12:57.28
5 Baldree, Rebecca 10 Agoura 13:02.53 13:17.53
6 Swieca, Jennifer 10 Moorpark 13:26.27 13:48.39
7 Lou, Rachel FR Agoura 14:13.96 14:25.27
8 Wolf, Delani 09 Moorpark 15:22.90 15:14.70
Event 143 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gaul, Brian 09 Agoura 10:28.61 10:34.56
2 Ungermann, Nicholas SR Agoura 10:45.88 10:36.31
3 Silver, Ryan 10 Moorpark 11:45.87 10:38.33
4 Si, Edward P 11 Thousand Oaks 10:48.65 10:45.98
5 Garvin, Christopher M 12 Thousand Oaks 10:54.53
6 Enriquez, Michael J 12 Thousand Oaks 11:08.36 11:01.78
7 Byrd, Bryan SR Agoura 10:55.76 11:05.03
8 Ruano, Ferid 09 Moorpark 10:51.46 11:07.31
9 Avanes, Savino 12 Moorpark 10:59.34 11:07.99
10 Haim, Daniel 10 Agoura 10:45.83 11:17.93
11 Cronk, Alex SO Agoura 11:18.98
12 Forston, Ammon 10 Agoura 11:27.33 11:20.80
13 Dennis, Sam FR Agoura 11:20.87
14 Faherty, Liam 09 Agoura 11:48.12 11:23.39
15 Halsema, Spencer 10 Moorpark 11:15.39 11:23.45
16 Abarca, James 11 Moorpark 10:57.51 11:24.38
17 Reitzas, Franklin FR Agoura 11:30.94
18 Andrew, Bailey FR Agoura 11:37.58 11:32.09
19 Sode, Trevor FR Agoura 11:24.77 11:33.94
20 Naftel, Austin SO Agoura 11:35.50
21 Herzog, Marcus 09 Moorpark 11:22.14 11:39.73
22 Jelinksi, Austin JR Agoura 11:43.45
23 Clear, Andrew P 11 Thousand Oaks 12:02.72 11:57.86
24 Mohidin, Zohair 09 Moorpark 12:10.30
25 Forston, Alec 09 Agoura 12:11.00
26 Gurarie, Benjamin 11 Agoura 12:23.88
27 Todd, Tristan 10 Agoura 12:31.21
28 Yuen, WaiHo 10 Moorpark 12:48.97 12:34.61
29 Ulan, Jedd 10 Moorpark 12:41.40 12:38.02
30 Levenson, Brady 09 Moorpark 13:03.97 13:08.09
31 Spivey, Michael 09 Moorpark 12:24.40 13:48.57
Event 144 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wade, Beth 10 Moorpark 12:02.38 11:47.70
2 Groenveld, Kori A 12 Thousand Oaks 11:45.11 11:52.47
3 Gilmore, Morgan 09 Moorpark 11:51.54 11:59.74
4 Ybarra, Mikayla 11 Thousand Oaks 12:11.01 12:03.55
5 Shaffer, Riley 09 Moorpark 12:24.34 12:11.49
6 Jursch, Greta FR Agoura 12:15.94 12:12.18
7 Shipstead, Erin SO Agoura 12:31.02 12:12.19
8 Reis, Courtney 10 Moorpark 12:16.15
9 Godinez, Graciela 12 Thousand Oaks 12:18.37
Event 145 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powell, Michael 09 Agoura 10:00.44 9:48.26
2 Thomas, Benjamin J 12 Thousand Oaks 9:55.44 9:48.66
3 Kaul, Garet 09 Moorpark 10:00.40 9:54.20
4 Hoff, Cole SO Agoura 10:14.09 9:57.22
5 Gildea, Matthew N 12 Thousand Oaks 10:13.75 10:05.60
6 Joerger, Brian J 11 Thousand Oaks 10:23.05 10:05.84
7 Husch, Ross 09 Agoura 10:12.54 10:05.85
8 Majerus, Dylan FR Agoura 10:11.60
9 Coleman, James 10 Moorpark 10:08.49 10:13.43
10 Silver, Colin 10 Moorpark 10:10.39 10:22.48
11 Arndt, John C 12 Thousand Oaks 10:44.13
Event 146 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 3:39.20 3:43.40
2 Agoura HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:47.16
3 Moorpark HS 'A' 3:26.72 3:50.28
4 Thousand Oaks HS 'C' x4:00.06
5 Thousand Oaks HS 'B' x4:00.88
Event 147 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Agoura HS 'A' 4.45 4:30.07
2 Moorpark HS 'B' x4:33.71
3 Moorpark HS 'A' 4:11.12 4:34.64
-- Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 4:35.23 X4:37.17
Event 148 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moorpark HS 'A' 3:26.72 3:48.79
2 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 3:38.20 3:51.78
3 Agoura HS 'A' 3.46 3:51.80
4 Thousand Oaks HS 'B' x3:54.34
5 Moorpark HS 'B' x3:58.38
Event 149 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moorpark HS 'A' 4:11.12 4:09.47
2 Agoura HS 'A' 4:05.30 4:11.28
3 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 4:21.20 4:20.49
Event 150 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moorpark HS 'A' 3:26.72 3:30.16
2 Thousand Oaks HS 'A' 3:36.25 3:34.36
3 Agoura HS 'A' 3:34.25 3:49.31
Event 201 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Vargas, Nick 10 Moorpark 17-11.50 17-11.50 NWI
2 Avalos, Alexander T 10 Thousand Oaks 17-04.50 17-07.50 NWI
3 Ayers, Michael 10 Moorpark 16-11.00 17-03.50 NWI
4 Hoffman, Colin SO Agoura 17-08.25 17-02.50 NWI
5 Tyson, Steven 10 Thousand Oaks 18-11.00 17-01.50 NWI
6 Brown, Eric 10 Thousand Oaks 17-10.00 16-10.00 NWI
7 Cox, Hunter FR Agoura 17-09.25 16-04.75 NWI
8 Peterson, Kyle L 10 Thousand Oaks 16-07.50 16-03.25 NWI
9 Wainer, Darren SO Agoura 15-07.75 15-08.25 NWI
10 Meis, Trevor 09 Moorpark 16-08.00 15-05.50 NWI
11 Decarolis, Andrew 10 Moorpark 17-00.00 15-04.00 NWI
12 O'Toole, Ryan J 10 Thousand Oaks 16-04.00 15-02.75 NWI
12 Dubois, Cameron L 9 Thousand Oaks 16-02.25 15-02.75 NWI
14 Matthews, Joshua 10 Moorpark 16-03.00 15-02.25 NWI
15 Bigelow, Nicholas P 10 Thousand Oaks 14-10.50 15-00.75 NWI
16 Mac Intosh, Kevin A 9 Thousand Oaks 14-02.75 NWI
17 Parco, Tyler V 9 Thousand Oaks 14-02.00 NWI
18 Godliman, Liam FR Agoura 13-05.75 13-10.25 NWI
19 McCann, Zachary FR Agoura 14-06.25 13-09.00 NWI
20 Fleming, William FR Agoura 15-00.00 13-03.00 NWI
Event 202 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Buzzelli, Lizabeth G 9 Thousand Oaks 13-09.25 13-09.00 NWI
2 Rosen, Cameron FR Agoura 14-05.50 J13-09.00 NWI
3 Stephens, Gabby 09 Moorpark 14-07.00 13-08.00 NWI
4 Jang, Yoojin 11 Thousand Oaks 11-04.00 13-07.50 NWI
5 Ristau, Taylor 09 Moorpark 13-03.75 13-05.00 NWI
6 Vinotheesan, Akshana FR Agoura 12-11.00 12-11.00 NWI
7 Waite, Sabrina J 11 Thousand Oaks 12-10.00 12-05.00 NWI
8 Goodwin, Skylar 10 Moorpark 12-03.75 12-04.00 NWI
9 Serritella, Julia 10 Moorpark 12-05.00 12-03.00 NWI
10 Kung, Tiffany 10 Thousand Oaks 10-05.25 11-07.50 NWI
11 Ellis, Morgan FR Agoura 12-00.50 10-11.50 NWI
12 Ghattas, Elizabeth 10 Moorpark 10-11.00 10-10.00 NWI
13 Bodjanac, Emily 09 Moorpark 10-10.50 10-00.00 NWI
Event 203 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Puebla, Paul 12 Moorpark 17-06.50 18-06.50 NWI
2 DeVito, Rosario 12 Moorpark 16-04.00 16-11.75 NWI
3 Zybert, Jonathan 09 Moorpark 15-11.25 16-07.00 NWI
4 Gaz, Jason 12 Moorpark 17-01.25 15-11.50 NWI
5 Beagle, Theodore 11 Moorpark 14-08.00 15-10.25 NWI
6 Herzog, Marcus 09 Moorpark 15-04.00 15-07.00 NWI
7 Cook, Bakari 10 Moorpark 15-06.50 15-06.50 NWI
8 Dulanto, Ignacio JR Agoura 15-04.50 15-03.75 NWI
9 Hrychyk, Evan 09 Moorpark 16-06.00 15-03.00 NWI
10 Brisely, Ethan 09 Moorpark 14-04.00 14-05.00 NWI
11 Hartono, William 10 Moorpark 16-00.50 14-04.00 NWI
12 Waldman, Asher 9 Thousand Oaks 14-10.00 12-09.00 NWI
Event 204 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Tara FR Agoura 18-06.00 17-09.25 NWI
2 Chun, Havilah J 12 Thousand Oaks 13-11.00 15-03.75 NWI
3 Thompson, Nia SO Agoura 15-01.25 15-01.50 NWI
4 Myszkowski, Casey 09 Moorpark 14-11.00 NWI
5 Sherrard, Chloe SO Agoura 15-03.00 14-07.00 NWI
6 Nardoni, Lexi 09 Moorpark 14-11.75 J14-07.00 NWI
7 Gavino, Jamie 10 Moorpark 15-01.00 14-06.50 NWI
8 Mou, Sherry 09 Moorpark 12-04.00 13-08.00 NWI
9 McLaughlin, Kinsey SR Agoura 14-06.25 13-07.00 NWI
10 Schuberg, Rebecca 10 Moorpark 13-06.25 12-10.00 NWI
11 Dickson, Cassidy 10 Moorpark 13-11.00 12-08.50 NWI
12 Doody, Elisabeth 09 Moorpark 13-07.25 12-01.00 NWI
13 Menges, Michelle 10 Agoura 12-07.50 11-07.50 NWI
Event 205 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bernard, Idrees 10 Agoura 22-06.75 21-08.25 NWI
2 Edwards, Eli 09 Moorpark 18-08.00 19-04.25 NWI
3 Erbes, Josh 12 Moorpark 20-07.00 18-09.00 NWI
4 Norton, Scott 10 Moorpark 18-10.75 18-07.25 NWI
5 Moe, Tate 09 Moorpark 19-09.00 17-11.25 NWI
6 Zamecnik, Tyler JR Agoura 16-03.50 17-07.00 NWI
7 Norman, Tyler 10 Moorpark 17-04.50 NWI
7 Shishegar, Ryan SO Agoura 17-01.50 17-04.50 NWI
9 McKenna, Ian 10 Moorpark 17-09.50 17-03.25 NWI
10 Spencer, Nicholas J 12 Thousand Oaks 18-08.75 17-02.25 NWI
11 Lachin, Andrew Phillips 11 Thousand Oaks 18-10.75 17-01.75 NWI
12 Arcian, Edward J 12 Thousand Oaks 16-11.00 NWI
13 Sagely, Anthony 9 Thousand Oaks 17-02.50 16-08.75 NWI
14 McKay, Bennett G 11 Thousand Oaks 15-09.50 15-07.00 NWI
Event 206 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vargas, Nick 10 Moorpark 5-04.00 5-02.00
2 Helms, Joshua 10 Moorpark 5-04.00 J5-02.00
3 Galindo, James FR Agoura 5-04.00 J5-02.00
4 Patterson, James 10 Moorpark 5-00.00
4 Evans, Jaggar SO Agoura 5-04.00 5-00.00
6 Hoffman, Colin SO Agoura 5-02.00 J5-00.00
7 Virgines, Colin B 9 Thousand Oaks 5-04.00 J5-00.00
8 Fleming, William FR Agoura 5-00.00 4-10.00
9 Mac Intosh, Kevin A 9 Thousand Oaks 4-08.00
10 Yamashita, Jake S 9 Thousand Oaks 4-10.00 4-06.00
11 Imes, Steven FR Agoura 4-08.00 4-04.00
11 Au, Lee FR Agoura 4-10.00 4-04.00
11 Bown, Davis FR Agoura 4-06.00 4-04.00
-- Avalos, Alexander T 10 Thousand Oaks NH
-- Parco, Tyler V 9 Thousand Oaks 4-06.00 NH
-- Coradeschi, Cole FR Agoura 4-10.00 NH
Event 207 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Asia 10 Moorpark 4-08.00 4-06.00
2 Toomey, Mary 09 Moorpark 4-04.00 J4-06.00
3 Stanley, Brooke 11 Moorpark 4-04.00
4 Rosen, Cameron FR Agoura 4-04.00 J4-04.00
5 Kephart, Breonna 10 Moorpark 4-06.00 J4-04.00
6 Chau, Kaitlin 09 Moorpark 4-00.00 4-02.00
7 Contreras, Maria 09 Moorpark 4-02.00 J4-02.00
8 Longstaff, Heather 10 Agoura 4-01.00 4-00.00
8 Jaffe, Anna 10 Moorpark 4-02.00 4-00.00
8 Waite, Sabrina J 11 Thousand Oaks 4-04.00 4-00.00
8 Seagraves, Angela 10 Moorpark 4-02.00 4-00.00
8 Janus, Samantha SO Agoura 4-02.00 4-00.00
13 Healy, Sara N 9 Thousand Oaks 3-10.00
-- Rasekhi, Keanna FR Agoura 4-00.00 NH
-- Ewing, Roxanne 10 Moorpark 4-00.00 NH
-- Heath, Carly Raylin 10 Thousand Oaks NH
Event 208 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Richards, Brody 11 Moorpark 5-04.00 5-08.00
2 Zybert, Jonathan 09 Moorpark 5-04.00 5-04.00
3 Hymas, Brad 11 Moorpark 5-04.00 J5-04.00
4 Escudero, Nicolas 10 Moorpark 5-00.00 5-02.00
5 Soltanalipour, Omeed JR Agoura 4-06.00 4-08.00
6 Todd, Tristan 10 Agoura 4-08.00 4-06.00
-- Balam, Rodney A 12 Thousand Oaks NH
-- Akahoshi, Colin 12 Thousand Oaks NH
-- Stevens, Timothy P 10 Thousand Oaks NH
Event 209 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jelinski, Jessica 09 Agoura 5-00.00 4-10.00
2 Benson, Sima Jo 12 Thousand Oaks 4-06.00 J4-10.00
3 Hoy, Larissa 09 Agoura 5-02.00 J4-10.00
3 Chun, Havilah J 12 Thousand Oaks 4-08.00 J4-10.00
5 Rouse, Kelsey 09 Moorpark 5-00.00 J4-10.00
6 Myszkowski, Casey 09 Moorpark 5-00.00 4-08.00
7 Caldwell, Madison 10 Moorpark 4-08.00 J4-08.00
-- Fontenot, Azelina 09 Moorpark 4-06.00 NH
Event 210 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moe, Tate 09 Moorpark 6-00.00 6-00.00
2 Norton, Scott 10 Moorpark 6-00.00 5-10.00
3 Sagely, Anthony 9 Thousand Oaks 5-10.00 5-08.00
4 Kastenberg, Aidan 10 Agoura 5-08.00 J5-08.00
5 Friedman, Kyle 10 Agoura 5-08.00 J5-08.00
6 Arcian, Edward J 12 Thousand Oaks 5-06.00 5-04.00
7 Edwards, Eli 09 Moorpark 5-08.00 J5-04.00
8 Lachin, Andrew Phillips 11 Thousand Oaks 5-06.00 J5-04.00
9 Erbes, Josh 12 Moorpark 5-04.00 5-02.00
-- Ross, Chandler 09 Agoura 5-04.00 NH
Event 211 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ayers, Michael 10 Moorpark 37-05.50 36-06.00 NWI
2 Moxley, Zachary D 9 Thousand Oaks 33-06.50 35-10.50 NWI
3 Decarolis, Andrew 10 Moorpark 34-11.00 33-00.50 NWI
Event 212 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Ristau, Taylor 09 Moorpark 30-04.50 NWI
2 Vines, Kaydee 12 Moorpark 26-11.00 NWI
3 Snow, Taylor 10 Agoura 26-07.50 26-08.25 NWI
4 Serritella, Julia 10 Moorpark 28-00.00 26-08.00 NWI
5 Glasser, Shelby R 10 Thousand Oaks 25-01.75 26-03.00 NWI
6 Weinstock, Emma FR Agoura 26-01.25 NWI
7 Goodwin, Skylar 10 Moorpark 25-09.00 26-01.00 NWI
8 Moreno, Valeria G 9 Thousand Oaks 24-00.00 24-03.50 NWI
9 Ghattas, Elizabeth 10 Moorpark 25-00.00 24-01.00 NWI
10 Perry, Ashley 10 Thousand Oaks 23-08.25 NWI
Event 213 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hymas, Brad 11 Moorpark 34-06.00 36-00.00 NWI
2 Zybert, Jonathan 09 Moorpark 36-01.00 35-03.25 NWI
3 Hartono, William 10 Moorpark 33-00.50 31-06.00 NWI
4 Beagle, Theodore 11 Moorpark 31-05.00 30-05.25 NWI
5 Soltanalipour, Omeed JR Agoura 30-03.50 NWI
6 Dulanto, Ignacio JR Agoura 32-09.00 30-02.00 NWI
7 Moon, Roy 10 Moorpark 27-06.00 28-04.50 NWI
8 Parrish, Jared 10 Moorpark 27-10.00 27-01.50 NWI
Event 214 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Tara FR Agoura 37-01.25 34-11.00 NWI
2 Thompson, Nia SO Agoura 28-08.75 31-01.00 NWI
3 Myszkowski, Casey 09 Moorpark 30-05.00 NWI
4 Gavino, Jamie 10 Moorpark 29-03.25 29-03.25 NWI
5 Schuberg, Rebecca 10 Moorpark 30-01.00 29-00.00 NWI
6 Sherrard, Chloe SO Agoura 30-08.50 28-11.50 NWI
7 McLaughlin, Kinsey SR Agoura 28-07.75 27-08.50 NWI
8 Allred, Emily N 12 Thousand Oaks 28-00.75 27-01.00 NWI
Event 215 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bernard, Idrees 10 Agoura 47-01.25 47-00.00 NWI
2 Edwards, Eli 09 Moorpark 42-04.00 39-11.00 NWI
3 Spencer, Nicholas J 12 Thousand Oaks 38-00.00 38-04.25 NWI
4 Erbes, Josh 12 Moorpark 39-02.25 37-08.75 NWI
5 Sagely, Anthony 9 Thousand Oaks 38-00.00 36-09.50 NWI
6 Zamecnik, Tyler JR Agoura 33-07.50 34-02.50 NWI
Event 216 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Urizar, David 10 Moorpark 41-07.50 42-07.75
2 Ponciano, Jarod 10 Moorpark 40-06.00 38-01.25
3 Morales, Fernando 10 Moorpark 36-07.00 35-11.50
4 Hinich, Jonathan M 10 Thousand Oaks 36-00.00 35-05.00
5 Evans, Jaggar SO Agoura 35-01.50
6 Boyd, Robert 10 Moorpark 37-00.50 34-05.25
7 Adelman, Jack SO Agoura 28-10.50 32-08.75
8 Leko, Nicholas V 9 Thousand Oaks 31-04.50 31-06.25
9 Baker, Jocob A 10 Thousand Oaks 33-06.50 30-06.00
10 Bennington, Michael 09 Moorpark 27-07.50 26-04.25
11 Cousins, Keaton L 10 Thousand Oaks 20-10.50 21-03.00
Event 217 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Worstell, Courtney 09 Moorpark 28-10.00 32-00.00
2 Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne 10 Thousand Oaks 25-11.00 25-02.75
3 Kirby, Hannah FR Agoura 26-05.00 24-03.00
4 Martorano, Candice 09 Agoura 22-06.00 23-05.50
5 Snow, Taylor 10 Agoura 21-11.50
6 Mayer, Natalie 11 Thousand Oaks 22-11.50 21-02.00
7 Godliman, Maia 09 Agoura 17-04.25 18-11.25
8 Bilsland, Chloe JR Agoura 16-04.25 18-08.00
9 Sanchez, April J 9 Thousand Oaks 22-06.50 18-00.00
10 Webb, Miranda SO Agoura 16-05.50 17-04.50
11 Schoenhoff, Theresia 11 Moorpark 13-10.75 14-11.25
Event 218 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eghbali, Avid SR Agoura 31-02.00 40-01.75
2 Curtis, Patrick C 11 Thousand Oaks 30-09.00 38-01.00
3 Reed, Spencer 10 Thousand Oaks 33-09.50 37-07.00
4 Sanchez, Christian J 12 Thousand Oaks 34-04.00 37-02.00
5 Visser, Trevor R 10 Thousand Oaks 34-02.00
6 Truedell, Tyson JR Agoura 33-07.00 34-00.00
7 Huma, Mikori 09 Moorpark 30-07.50 33-11.25
8 Garces, Jeffrey 09 Agoura 31-06.00 33-09.50
9 Pena, Jose 12 Thousand Oaks 31-02.50 31-08.00
10 Rivera, Jeremy 09 Moorpark 29-04.75 31-03.50
11 Hudson-Bamberg, Myles He 11 Thousand Oaks 27-10.00 30-02.50
12 Ziegeler, Drew 10 Moorpark 31-11.00 29-11.00
13 Korotzer, Matthew 10 Moorpark 32-10.00 29-10.75
14 Nagengast, Pablo 09 Moorpark 33-00.00 29-06.00
15 Holzman, Oren 10 Moorpark 28-05.00 27-11.00
16 MacLean, Aaron 09 Moorpark 25-07.00 22-10.75
Event 219 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coubal, Alexa 09 Thousand Oaks 36-05.00 33-11.00
2 Clifford, Rachael B 12 Thousand Oaks 30-09.00 32-06.50
3 Tadepalli, Sahana FR Agoura 30-03.00 32-01.00
4 Mackay, Merrika 10 Moorpark 33-09.50 31-09.50
5 Doody, Elisabeth 09 Moorpark 28-11.00 30-04.25
6 Gaston Randolph, Deja 10 Thousand Oaks 27-00.00 27-09.75
7 Todo, Kayleigh 09 Moorpark 28-03.00 26-10.50
8 Kelley, Meg 10 Agoura 27-05.00 26-08.50
9 Nickolaisen, Kellie A 9 Thousand Oaks 26-01.00 26-01.75
Event 220 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Uebelhardt, Kevin 10 Moorpark 51-00.00 49-05.00
2 Tadepalli, Kushaal FR Agoura 44-10.50 44-06.50
3 Angulo, Rodrigo A 12 Thousand Oaks 42-07.50 42-07.25
4 Sookikian, Jordan E 12 Thousand Oaks 37-02.00 42-01.00
5 Leak, Kenneth C 11 Thousand Oaks 42-02.00 41-00.50
6 Frum, Garrett 10 Moorpark 41-11.75 40-05.50
7 Puebla, Paul 12 Moorpark 39-01.00
8 Pineda, Esteban 10 Thousand Oaks 35-03.00 38-08.25
9 Schmerbeck, Ryan 10 Moorpark 36-05.50 37-09.25
10 Coonce, Drake 09 Moorpark 37-04.00 36-09.50
11 Cardoza, Christian A 12 Thousand Oaks 36-00.00 36-08.00
12 Bond, Henry SO Agoura 36-00.50 32-08.50
13 Bura, David JR Agoura 30-02.00 30-07.75
Event 221 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyd, Robert 10 Moorpark 100-09 106-05.50
2 Ponciano, Jarod 10 Moorpark 04-00.50 103-01
3 Morales, Fernando 10 Moorpark 108-05 99-02
4 Hinich, Jonathan M 10 Thousand Oaks 94-03 98-09.50
5 Baker, Jocob A 10 Thousand Oaks 89-08 94-08
6 Frias, Pedro 10 Moorpark 87-00 86-00
7 Bennington, Michael 09 Moorpark 114-04 74-00
8 Leko, Nicholas V 9 Thousand Oaks 57-11 66-11
9 Cousins, Keaton L 10 Thousand Oaks 45-06 43-11
Event 222 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hernandez-Soto, Ivonne 10 Thousand Oaks 78-00 71-08
2 Sanchez, April J 9 Thousand Oaks 48-08 59-03
3 Mayer, Natalie 11 Thousand Oaks 53-04 51-09
Event 223 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pena, Jose 12 Thousand Oaks 90-11 98-07
2 Nagengast, Pablo 09 Moorpark 85-05 92-00.50
3 Ziegeler, Drew 10 Moorpark 85-10 91-10.50
4 Garces, Jeffrey 09 Agoura 85-06.25 89-04.50
5 Sanchez, Christian J 12 Thousand Oaks 88-00 89-03
6 Korotzer, Matthew 10 Moorpark 91-02 88-00.50
7 Rivera, Jeremy 09 Moorpark 79-04 84-05
8 Reed, Spencer 10 Thousand Oaks 84-03 81-07.50
9 Huma, Mikori 09 Moorpark 70-06 80-08.50
10 Holzman, Oren 10 Moorpark 59-07 74-03
11 Truedell, Tyson JR Agoura 80-00 73-01
12 Hudson-Bamberg, Myles He 11 Thousand Oaks 77-08.75 72-00
13 Acevedo, Kristian 10 Moorpark 67-09 64-11
14 MacLean, Aaron 09 Moorpark 64-01 64-08
15 Visser, Trevor R 10 Thousand Oaks 63-08
16 Tynan, Mitchell 10 Moorpark 57-09 59-10
17 Toll, Jordan 09 Moorpark 48-04 54-00
18 Curtis, Patrick C 11 Thousand Oaks 79-06 19-10.50
Event 224 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coubal, Alexa 09 Thousand Oaks 117-05 110-01
1 Clifford, Rachael B 12 Thousand Oaks 110-01
3 Doody, Elisabeth 09 Moorpark 56-05 86-11
4 Todo, Kayleigh 09 Moorpark 89-05 85-11
5 Gaston Randolph, Deja 10 Thousand Oaks 75-01 77-09.50
6 Mackay, Merrika 10 Moorpark 105-01 76-05
7 Tadepalli, Sahana FR Agoura 87-10 73-09
8 Nickolaisen, Kellie A 9 Thousand Oaks 69-09 73-08
Event 225 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Uebelhardt, Kevin 10 Moorpark 160-06 147-05
2 Baker, Joseph 12 Thousand Oaks 117-07 130-03
3 Sookikian, Jordan E 12 Thousand Oaks 10-06.50 113-00
4 Hughes, David 11 Moorpark 114-00 112-02.50
5 Pineda, Esteban 10 Thousand Oaks 11-03.50 108-03.50
6 Coonce, Drake 09 Moorpark 102-09 104-10.50
7 Tadepalli, Kushaal FR Agoura 26-00.75 103-02
8 Cardoza, Christian A 12 Thousand Oaks 102-03 101-08.50
9 Leak, Kenneth C 11 Thousand Oaks 99-11 93-11.50
10 Bond, Henry SO Agoura 98-05 91-04
11 Bura, David JR Agoura 80-04 84-00
Event 226 Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powers, Andrew J 10 Thousand Oaks 10-06.00 10-00.00
2 Patterson, James 10 Moorpark J10-00.00
3 Meis, Trevor 09 Moorpark 9-00.00 9-06.00
4 Evans, Jaggar SO Agoura 10-01.00 J9-06.00
5 Fleischer, Erik R 10 Thousand Oaks 8-00.00 J9-06.00
6 Hamman, Emmett 10 Moorpark 9-00.00
7 Saari III, Peter E 9 Thousand Oaks 8-06.00 8-06.00
7 Yamashita, Jake S 9 Thousand Oaks 8-06.00 8-06.00
7 Muir, Mason SO Agoura 8-07.00 8-06.00
7 Mosler, Chance C 10 Thousand Oaks 9-00.00 8-06.00
11 Tomlinson, Scott C 9 Thousand Oaks 8-00.00 8-00.00
-- King, Cameron B 9 Thousand Oaks 7-06.00 NH
-- LaCroix, Jeffrey 9 Thousand Oaks NH
Event 227 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glasser, Shelby R 10 Thousand Oaks 8-00.00 7-06.00
2 Schofield, Hannah 09 Moorpark 7-00.00 J7-06.00
3 De Jong, Bijou SO Agoura 6-00.00 7-00.00
4 Akahoshi, Brianne N 10 Thousand Oaks 7-06.00 J7-00.00
5 Burgess, Madison 11 Moorpark 7-00.00 J7-00.00
6 Lewis, Talia S 9 Thousand Oaks 7-00.00 J7-00.00
7 Bodjanac, Emily 09 Moorpark 7-06.00 6-00.00
7 Loeffler, Victoria SO Agoura 5-06.00 6-00.00
-- St. John, Emma 10 Thousand Oaks NH
-- Lackmeyer, Jessica SR Agoura NH
Event 228 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Plosaj, Samuel 11 Moorpark 11-06.00 12-00.00
2 Harrington, Lyle 09 Moorpark 11-00.00 10-06.00
3 Dingbaum, Zachary 11 Moorpark 11-06.00 10-00.00
4 Stornetta, David 09 Moorpark 8-06.00 9-00.00
4 Williams, Clay JR Agoura 9-00.00
6 Dulanto, Ignacio JR Agoura 7-06.00 8-06.00
Event 229 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Craft, Rachel C 10 Thousand Oaks 10-09.00 11-00.00
2 Benson, Sima Jo 12 Thousand Oaks 9-06.00 9-06.00
3 Doody, Elisabeth 09 Moorpark 8-06.00 9-00.00
4 Mou, Sherry 09 Moorpark 9-00.00 J9-00.00
5 Tachell, Camille S 11 Thousand Oaks 8-06.00 J9-00.00
6 Hardie, Morgan 09 Moorpark 8-06.00 8-06.00
7 Menges, Michelle 10 Agoura 6-00.00 7-00.00
Event 230 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kistner, Cole 10 Moorpark 13-06.00 13-06.00
2 Bryan, Conner 10 Moorpark 13-03.00 13-00.00
3 Austin, Andrew 09 Moorpark 12-06.00 12-06.00
4 Albaum, Jeffrey SR Agoura 12-00.00 12-00.00
5 Bown, Garrett 09 Agoura 10-06.00 11-00.00
6 McKay, Bennett G 11 Thousand Oaks 11-09.00 10-00.00
-- Adler, Jacob SO Agoura 10-06.00 NH
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·36592 views
|